11082017 - Bamberg - 11.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 110,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.4Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel143,065,0016+1,09
2.12Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener141,064,0912+0,91
3.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler120,054,559−0,02
4.6Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz117,053,187−0,37 / −0,30
5.11Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier116,052,73556,85
6.8Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich113,051,36+0,06 / +0,08
7.10Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr110,050,00−0,01
8.2Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter104,047,27−1,13 / −0,89
9.1Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza103,046,82+0,01 / +0,03
10.5Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein94,042,73+0,00
11.9Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann92,041,82−0,03
12.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---67,030,45−1,09 / −1,44
Turnierleitung: Fr. Roehler

11082017 - Bamberg - 11.08.2017

1
Nord / -
AK6
965
DB65432
B1032
A97
K10874
10
N
1
D975
KD1086
2
A98
W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
84
B5432
ADB3
K7
SA
N411
S412
O23
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 3 +27150      12,0
0,08O 3 -2K100      610,0
3,011N 3 +12130      57,0
8,07N 3 +22150      102,0
8,03N 3 +22150      42,0
3,09N 4 =K130      27,0
2
Ost / NS
764
K83
D1098742
K10732
98
B1065
B6
2O
A65
AB3
AD974
K3
O 4SA =
DB984
KD1052
2
A5
SA
N31
S31
O334
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012S 2 =B110      10,0
0,08W 2 +17      140610,0
7,011O 4 -2K100      53,0
4,07O 4 -1K50      106,0
2,03O 3 =2      11048,0
7,09O 3 -2K100      23,0
3
Süd / OW
KD84
AK952
10
986
B9652
86
D6
AB107
3
S
3
D1074
AK8543
54
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
A107
B3
B972
KD32
SA
N1221
S1221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 4 -23      10028,0
6,09S 2SA -1D      5074,0
0,01N 3 -3A      150610,0
6,08N 4 -1A      50114,0
10,04S 2SA +16150      50,0
6,010N 3SA -1A      5034,0
4
West / alle
AD954
854
1098
KB
862
AKB10
K6
10873
W4
7
D973
DB3
AD654
O/W 4 +1
KB103
62
A7542
92
SA
N11
S11
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 3 -23      20025,0
2,09O 3 +39      23078,0
5,01W 3 +210      20065,0
0,08S 2SA -3B      3001110,0
8,04O 2 +36      15052,0
10,010PassPassPass30,0
5
Nord / NS
D
A108732
A74
864
A8542
6
8652
B72
N
5
B10
KDB9
KDB103
A10
O/W 3 =
K9763
54
9
KD953
SA
N32
S32
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011O 2SA +15      15048,0
10,012W 4 X -2A300      30,0
7,010W 4 -3A150      83,0
7,02O 3 -35150      73,0
4,09O 3 +15      13016,0
0,05W 3SA =5      400610,0
6
Ost / OW
AKD75
64
5
AD1098
943
K105
D732
B75
6O
2
D9872
B9864
64
N/S 7SA =
B1086
AB3
AK10
K32
SA
N7177
S7177
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011S 3SA +42520      47,0
8,012N 6 +171010      32,0
0,010S 4 +32510      810,0
8,02S 6 +171010      72,0
8,09S 6 +121010      12,0
3,05N 5SA +27520      67,0
7
Süd / alle
D976
B65
K743
A8
1054
10
D1085
K10743
7
S
KB8
A9432
A96
96
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
A32
KD87
B2
DB52
SA
N11
S11
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,01O 2 -2B200      51,0
9,012O 2 -2A200      41,0
6,011N 1SA =590      94,0
0,03S 3SA -43      400810,0
2,010S 2SA -23      20028,0
4,06S 1SA -14      10076,0
8
West / -
A8
AD10964
7532
3
B943
832
DB86
K4
W8
K10
KB7
109
DB10762
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
D7652
5
AK4
A985
SA
N1333
S333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01S 2 +2D170      50,0
2,012S 3SA -4K      20048,0
8,011N 2 +110140      92,0
0,03S 2SA -5D      250810,0
5,010N 4 -110      5025,0
5,06N 4 -1D      5075,0
9
Nord / OW
K109872
AK942
108
D4
B10
DB943
B1098
N
9
5
876
AK76
AD754
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
AB63
D53
52
K632
SA
N551
S551
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 6 -1A      50610,0
2,012N 2 +3A200      58,0
10,01N 4 X =A590      100,0
6,04N 4 +1A450      94,0
6,011N 4 +1A450      34,0
6,07N 4 +1A450      84,0
10
Ost / alle
976
B1083
DB732
10
AB103
A62
85
A965
10O
KD2
D9754
964
72
O/W 1 +2
854
K
AK10
KDB843
SA
N11
S11
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3 =A      140610,0
3,012N 2 -15      10057,0
3,01S 3 -18      100107,0
10,04S 2 +3A150      90,0
6,011S 3 =3110      34,0
8,07S 1 +38130      82,0
11
Süd / -
A973
D9
987
D1042
K864
743
KD10
AB6
11
S
D2
85
AB6542
K73
O/W 4 X -1
B105
AKB1062
3
985
SA
N131
S131
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3 =A      110710,0
7,012O 5 -1A50      63,0
3,02S 3 -1K      50117,0
7,05W 4 -1A50      103,0
3,01S 3 -1K      5047,0
10,08W 4 -4D200      90,0
12
West / NS
K10753
K
D75432
B
94
A74
K8
AD10753
W12
ADB
DB
AB9
K9862
O/W 7SA =
862
10986532
106
4
SA
N
S
O72257
W72257
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 3SA +410      52079,0
10,012W 4 +3K      19060,0
4,02W 5 +2K      440116,0
8,05W 5 =5      400102,0
1,01W 3SA +4K      52049,0
6,08W 5 +12      42094,0
13
Nord / alle
K874
KD72
842
96
1096
105
DB93
KD104
N
13
DB3
9843
A76
A75
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
A52
AB6
K105
B832
SA
N221
S221
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 2 -15      100108,0
7,04S 1SA =K90      83,0
7,012S 1SA =390      73,0
7,03S 1SA =D90      13,0
0,06S 2 -210      2001110,0
7,02S 1SA =D90      53,0
14
Ost / -
A7
A82
B1092
KD84
D95
D94
AD85
753
14O
43
B10653
K6
B1092
N/S 3SA +1
KB10862
K7
743
A6
SA
N3444
S3444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 4 -1B      501010,0
9,04N 3SA +23460      81,0
9,012N 3SA +25460      71,0
2,03N 2 +3B200      18,0
4,06S 4 =7420      116,0
6,02S 4 +14450      54,0
15
Süd / NS
B7653
A3
AKB3
87
D42
D84
752
AD64
15
S
A1098
K1097
98
KB2
O/W 2SA =
K
B652
D1064
10953
SA
N2
S2
O2212
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03N 1 X =9160      60,0
4,010N 2 =990      116,0
0,05N 1 -19      100910,0
2,012N 1 =1080      88,0
7,04N 2 +12110      23,0
7,07N 2 +19110      13,0
16
West / OW
43
AD9
A1075
AKB8
K52
KDB63
D7642
W16
B86
KB1065
98
1095
S 4 =
AD1097
87432
42
3
SA
N12332
S12342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03N 2SA -29      10069,0
8,010N 1SA +19120      112,0
8,05N 2SA =9120      92,0
4,012N 2SA -19      5086,0
8,04N 2SA =9120      22,0
1,07N 3 -28      10019,0
17
Nord / -
AD5
92
7
KDB8532
KB1086
A73
B10862
N
17
2
KD1054
A95
10764
N/S 5 X -2
9743
B86
KD43
A9
SA
N31
S31
O441
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08O 5 -2A100      22,0
2,04N 5 -2K      10078,0
6,011N 3 -12      5014,0
2,06N 5 -22      100108,0
2,012N 4 -22      10098,0
10,05N 3 +12130      30,0
18
Ost / NS
K62
10652
1063
965
104
D4
AK72
B8743
18O
AB93
AKB97
D85
10
O/W 4 +1
D875
83
B94
AKD2
SA
N
S
O35534
W35534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 +4A      23028,0
4,04O 2 +3A      20076,0
6,011O 2SA +2A      18014,0
0,06N 2 -410      4001010,0
8,012O 2 +2A      17092,0
10,05O 3 =D      14030,0
19
Süd / OW
AD
A106
32
AD10752
106
D9852
B1096
64
19
S
B9542
K43
A84
B3
N/S 3SA +2
K873
B7
KD75
K98
SA
N54235
S54235
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 3 +34170      310,0
3,05S 3SA +12430      87,0
3,01S 3SA +12430      27,0
7,07S 3SA +25460      113,0
7,012S 3SA +25460      103,0
10,06S 6 =B920      40,0
20
West / alle
B
ADB107642
KB
KB
AK943
95
AD753
2
W20
D1086
83
84
AD763
N/S 5 X -2
752
K
10962
109854
SA
N3
S3
O134
W134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09N 5 -26      20030,0
2,05W 4 =A      62088,0
7,01N 5 X -26      50023,0
2,07W 4 =A      620118,0
7,012N 5 X -2D      500103,0
2,06W 4 =A      62048,0
21
Nord / NS
9843
B765
K
K974
K6
AD
B1086
108632
N
21
AD
K98
AD543
ADB
O/W 7SA =
B10752
10432
972
5
SA
N
S
O67217
W67217
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 5SA +25      52057,0
3,010O 3SA +42      52047,0
0,06O 6 +15      940910,0
8,02W 5 +24      44032,0
6,08O 3SA +3B      49014,0
10,012O 3SA +15      430110,0
22
Ost / OW
A532
A986
K63
K8
9874
D1053
B52
62
22O
KB10
B
A1098
ADB54
O/W 1SA =
D6
K742
D74
10973
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,07O 2 -1D100      51,0
3,010S 2 -26      10047,0
6,06N 1SA -15      5094,0
0,02S 3 -32      150310,0
3,08S 3 -22      10017,0
9,012O 3 -1K100      111,0

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +27+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +2A−180=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 X -26−500=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+590=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 +12+1010=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +3B+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−490=4,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +4K−520=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  46,82 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01 / +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +4A−230=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=8,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -23−200=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 X -26−500=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 +24−440=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -35+150=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 +17+1010=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +2K−440=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -23−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  47,27 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,13 / −0,89

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 X =9+160=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +34+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 6 +17+1010=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +410−520=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 +24−440=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +22+150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -43−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -5D−250=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +3B+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  30,45 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,09 / −1,44

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +42+520=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +42−520=7,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -26−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -4K−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +36−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=7,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +4K−520=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =B+920=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  65,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,09

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5SA +25−520=7,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +36−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5SA +27+520=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =5−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  42,73 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 X =9+160=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -29−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 +15−940=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +3K−190=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -410−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 5SA +27+520=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =B+920=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  53,18 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37 / −0,30

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5SA +25−520=3,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -2K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +39−230=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +410−520=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +22+150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -35+150=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 +17+1010=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +38+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=7,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  54,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,02

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +4A−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +32+510=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -43−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -5D−250=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 =10+80=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -19−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−490=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +38+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -4D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +12−420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  51,36 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06 / +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +34+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -26−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +39−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 +15−940=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 -19−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 +12+1010=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -4D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +12−420=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  41,82 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−520=3,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -26−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +32+510=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X =A+590=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -22−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -410−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =5−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 X -2D−500=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+520=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +2A−180=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -3B−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +2K−440=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (64,09 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  52,73 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 56,85

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Hedwig Wegener (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (46,82 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +27+150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,27 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -23−200=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (30,45 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6 +17+1010=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -4K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (42,73 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,18 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−190=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (54,55 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (51,36 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 =10+80=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,82 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 X -2D−500=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. EberlerFr. Feeßmeier (52,73 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  64,09 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,91