14.08.2017 - Bamberg - 14.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.1Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber59,061,4610+0,80 / +1,00
2.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke58,060,428+0,33
3.6Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann51,053,135+0,47
4.5Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein45,046,883−0,17
5.-6.7Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün42,043,75−0,16
5.-6.3Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz42,043,75−1,09
7.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---39,040,63−0,13 / −0,38

14.08.2017 - Bamberg - 14.08.2017

1
Nord / -
K104
B8764
8
A842
963
D105
AD7
D763
N
1
B5
K92
105432
1095
N/S 4 +1
AD872
A3
KB96
KB
SA
N31353
S32453
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 -15      5014,0
2,06N 3SA =2400      52,0
4,07S 4 =3420      30,0
2
Ost / NS
ADB32
K7654
D10
A
1094
82
98653
843
2O
7
A1093
AK72
KB52
O/W 5 X -2
K865
DB
B4
D10976
SA
N34
S34
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 +1A170      12,0
0,06S 4 -29      20054,0
4,07N 4 =A620      30,0
3
Süd / OW
ADB9
K7
ADB8753
D752
K105
D32
1042
3
S
986
642
AB954
K9
N 4 +1
AKB1043
873
1086
6
SA
N42532
S3431
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3SA -25      10014,0
2,06N 3 +1A130      52,0
4,07N 3 +29150      30,0
4
West / alle
D86
96
KB94
K642
K10754
AB532
7
A8
W4
B92
K87
A632
B103
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
A3
D104
D1085
D975
SA
N2
S2
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 3 +16      17013,0
4,06W 2 +19      14050,0
1,07W 2 +24      17033,0
5
Nord / NS
B8
96532
62
D654
AD1073
AD87
B
1073
N
5
K64
B4
8543
AK82
O/W 4 +1
952
K10
AKD1097
B9
SA
N
S
O41251
W41251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 =2      42024,0
4,07W 4 -1650      60,0
2,05W 3 =6      14032,0
6
Ost / OW
6
D63
10873
AD742
AD84
K872
KB
KB9
6O
10973
AB104
D4
1063
N/S 4 X -1
KB52
95
A9652
85
SA
N13
S13
O333
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2SA +13      15022,0
0,07W 3 +16      17064,0
4,05W 4 -26200      30,0
7
Süd / alle
B98
KDB763
AB9
2
AK43
KD843
B1085
7
S
D106
A1082
1075
K94
O/W 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
752
954
62
AD763
SA
N1
S1
O1321
W1321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 -25      20020,0
2,07N 3 X -210      50062,0
0,05N 4 X -37      80034,0
8
West / -
KB64
KB742
4
965
10965
ADB963
A104
W8
1098753
AD8
5
KDB
O/W 4 =
AD2
3
K10872
8732
SA
N
S
O24423
W24423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3 -1250      21,0
0,07W 3 =7      11064,0
3,05O 3SA -1350      31,0
9
Nord / OW
D
A87
B987
AK1065
5
D10654
D1063
B97
N
9
AKB9742
KB9
52
3
N/S 3 +1
10863
32
AK4
D842
SA
N422
S422
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 5 X -1A      10034,0
3,01O 4 -22200      71,0
3,02O 3 X -1A200      51,0
10
Ost / alle
AB952
63
AB92
AD
D743
10854
54
1054
10O
K108
72
K8763
B73
N/S 6SA =
6
AKDB9
D10
K9862
SA
N64646
S64636
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2SA +57270      34,0
4,01N 3SA +38690      70,0
2,02N 4 +25680      52,0
11
Süd / -
862
DB76
96
KDB5
973
AK932
K2
A83
11
S
AKDB10
84
A1083
107
O/W 4 +1
54
105
DB754
9642
SA
N
S
O23454
W23454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 +110      45033,0
4,01W 3SA +1K      43070,0
1,02W 4 +1K      45053,0
12
West / NS
2
K1043
KD95
B1082
D8
AD5
B87643
93
W12
B1074
B972
A102
D5
N/S 6 =
AK9653
86
AK764
SA
N61243
S61243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2 +29170      32,0
0,01S 2 +38150      74,0
4,02S 5 =6600      50,0
13
Nord / alle
KD3
DB85
954
1043
9876
K64
A10
AD98
N
13
A4
A10972
DB863
7
O/W 6 =
B1052
3
K72
KB652
SA
N
S
O15623
W15623
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3SA +35      69062,0
4,02O 4 +12      65010,0
0,07W 3SA +49      72054,0
14
Ost / -
1063
K86
965
A542
DB4
DB7
A82
D987
14O
AK9752
A1095
4
K6
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
8
432
KDB1073
B103
SA
N1
S1
O3665
W3665
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 4 +1K      45061,0
0,02O 4 +2K      48014,0
3,07O 4 +1K      45051,0
15
Süd / NS
1095
KB1042
AD
732
KDB
9765
B87
A108
15
S
8632
8
106532
DB5
S 4SA =
A74
AD3
K94
K964
SA
N133
S144
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3SA =K600      61,0
0,02N 2 +18140      14,0
3,07S 3SA =K600      51,0
16
West / OW
D10742
D83
852
B5
K
109742
A10
107642
W16
A86
KB65
K97
KD8
O/W 5 =
B953
A
DB643
A93
SA
N1
S1
O542
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 4 =D      62063,0
4,02O 2 =3      11010,0
1,07W 4 =8      62053,0
17
Nord / -
D754
KB7
1093
DB8
986
2
DB52
AK942
N
17
AB103
1083
874
1075
S 4 =
K2
AD9654
AK6
63
SA
N133
S1413
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 4 =A420      51,0
0,03S 3 +22200      24,0
3,01S 4 =A420      61,0
18
Ost / NS
D4
B
D10973
AK1053
52
A964
AK54
D86
18O
9876
K1082
86
B74
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
AKB103
D753
B2
92
SA
N3321
S3321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 2SA +18150      51,0
0,03S 4 -1A      10024,0
3,01W 2 -3A150      61,0
19
Süd / OW
54
D75
A104
K9762
KDB7
AB3
B9
A853
19
S
86
10942
KD83
B104
O/W 1SA +1
A10932
K86
7652
D
SA
N
S
O1112
W1112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 2SA +14      15053,0
1,03W 1SA +25      15023,0
4,01W 1SA =6      9060,0
20
West / alle
52
107642
K53
KD4
B9
A85
D972
B1072
W20
KD874
D9
B10
A963
S 2SA =
A1063
KB3
A864
85
SA
N121
S122
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 1SA +19120      50,0
2,03O 2 -18100      22,0
0,01O 2 =8      11064,0
21
Nord / NS
B
85432
A10
AK1096
K1054
DB76
KD95
D
N
21
AD82
K10
8
B87543
O/W 1 +2
9763
A9
B76432
2
SA
N
S
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2SA +18      15072,0
0,05N 2 -28      20014,0
4,08O 4 -1A50      60,0
22
Ost / OW
AB7
B987
DB952
10
K8642
K6
AK4
874
22O
1093
10542
106
DB32
S 3SA +1
D5
AD3
873
AK965
SA
N24311
S24314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 2 +210130      71,0
3,05N 2 +210130      11,0
0,08N 3 =10110      64,0
23
Süd / alle
B7
K952
KB9
B652
AK86
D64
7542
A3
23
S
10543
B108
AD8
K107
O/W 1 +2
D92
A73
1063
D984
SA
N
S
O12132
W12132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 1SA +12      12071,0
3,05W 1SA +12      12011,0
0,08W 2 +12      14064,0
24
West / -
A
D104
KB7643
864
KDB1082
KB
8
DB75
W24
65
A9832
A9
A1032
O/W 4 +1
9743
765
D1052
K9
SA
N2
S2
O4451
W4351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 2 +33      20070,0
2,05O 4 =D      42012,0
0,08W 4 +14      45064,0
25
Nord / OW
K8
K85
52
AKB1097
D532
10972
8
6532
N
25
AB10764
A4
AKB63
N/S 6 X -3
9
DB63
D10974
D84
SA
N311
S31
O5
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 4 +24      68014,0
4,06N 4 =A130      20,0
2,08O 4 +1D      65072,0
26
Ost / alle
A
AB1054
A82
AD85
9752
863
B95
763
26O
D6
D972
763
B1042
N/S 7SA =
KB10843
K
KD104
K9
SA
N67677
S67677
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 6SA +121470      10,0
2,06N 6SA =B1440      22,0
0,08N 5SA +22720      74,0
27
Süd / -
B76542
B963
K109
AD3
107
K10864
DB7
27
S
K8
K8
DB753
A865
N/S 4 X -1
109
AD542
A92
432
SA
N32
S32
O242
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 3SA =5      40011,0
0,06W 3SA +16      43024,0
3,08W 3SA =2      40071,0
28
West / NS
3
D865
KD1084
AD4
104
AK104
A9652
86
W28
KDB872
B2
B
10753
O/W 3 X -1
A965
973
73
KB92
SA
N2222
S2222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3 X =7      53014,0
2,06S 1SA -110      10022,0
4,08O 3SA -27100      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (40,63 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 6SA +12+1470=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 X =7−530=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -28−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+150=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 59,0 MP  =  61,46 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,80 / +1,00

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +18−150=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +33−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (40,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 6SA =B+1440=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 1SA -110−100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (61,46 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 =6+600=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+600=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (61,46 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6SA +12+1470=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 X =7−530=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (40,63 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +57+270=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 X -37−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +29+150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke (60,42 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,09

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (5)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (61,46 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 X -37−800=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (40,63 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +49−720=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =K+600=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 =6+600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  46,88 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (43,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =K+600=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 X -210−500=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6SA =B+1440=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 1SA -110−100=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (40,63 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (61,46 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -3A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +18−150=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +33−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 X -210−500=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (61,46 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +38+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +29+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−720=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+600=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (40,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 5SA +22+720=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (61,46 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Monika Trumpke (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (43,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +57+270=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,88 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5SA +22+720=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 39,0 MP  =  40,63 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13 / −0,38