Paarturnier mit Bamberger Gästen - Landau - 18.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 312,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.101Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller416,066,6732
2.109Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz395,063,3024
3.7Hr. KochHr. Risch370,059,3018
4.1Fr. DammFr. Franz366,058,6514
5.103Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann357,057,2110
6.111Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger350,056,098
7.13Fr. PeslHr. Heupel343,054,976
8.10Fr. KästelHr. Kästel337,054,014
9.2Fr. AllmannFr. Berger335,053,693
10.12Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas334,053,53
11.-12.112Fr. von HazaFr. Norton331,053,05
11.-12.6Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu331,053,05
13.-14.3Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner322,051,60
13.-14.108Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter322,051,60
15.11Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay306,049,04
16.107Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel289,046,31
17.9Fr. KaltHr. Horzel286,045,83
18.110Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann282,045,19
19.105Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber281,045,03
20.8Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel279,044,71
21.5Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay274,043,91
22.102Fr. ReichHr. Reich271,043,43
23.4Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan261,041,83
24.106Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid253,040,55
25.104Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann234,037,50
26.113--- ohne Namensnennung ---187,029,97
Turnierleitung: P.Heupel

Paarturnier mit Bamberger Gästen - Landau - 18.08.2017

1
Nord / -
876
D95
D6
K10932
A1043
K3
109
AB874
N
1
K9
107642
AK752
5
O/W 2 +1
DB52
AB8
B843
D6
SA
N
S
O23321
W23321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,01O 4 -1D50      1018,0
16,013W 2 -1850      1128,0
10,012W 2 =8      9011014,0
16,011O 2 -1D50      1088,0
23,010O 2SA -22100      1061,0
23,09W 3 -28100      1041,0
8,08N 1SA -22      10010216,0
16,07O 2SA -1250      1138,0
1,06N 2 -3A      15011123,0
5,05O 1SA +13      12010919,0
5,04W 2SA =6      12010719,0
1,0105O 1SA +22      150323,0
16,0103O 3 -1D50      28,0
2
Ost / NS
A9
K52
K984
D753
D102
DB10
AD76
B108
2O
76543
A93
B2
A64
O/W 1SA +1
KB8
8764
1053
K92
SA
N
S
O12122
W12122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01O 2 +18      14010114,0
22,013W 2 -1550      1122,0
14,012O 1 +18      11011010,0
8,011W 1SA +25      15010816,0
19,010O 1SA =4      901065,0
14,09W 2 =3      11010410,0
5,08W 2 +24      17010219,0
24,07W 3SA -54250      1130,0
14,06O 2 =8      11011110,0
5,05W 2 +25      17010919,0
0,04N 3 -37      30010724,0
2,0105N 1SA -23      200322,0
19,0103W 1SA =3      9025,0
3
Süd / OW
102
85
8763
ADB93
D83
D9743
KDB9
8
3
S
AK
102
A104
K107642
O/W 3SA =
B97654
AKB6
52
5
SA
N
S
O23313
W23313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
24,02O 3 -2A200      1020,0
15,01O 2 =A      901139,0
1,013O 3SA =B      60011123,0
15,012W 2 =10      901099,0
21,011O 3 -1A100      1073,0
12,010S 3 -28      10010512,0
10,09O 3 =A      11010314,0
1,08O 3SA =6      60010123,0
6,07S 3 -3K      15011218,0
18,06S 2 -18      501106,0
4,05O 2SA +26      18010820,0
21,0106O 3SA -16100      43,0
8,0104O 2SA =A      120316,0
4
West / alle
3
B10986
KD105
AK10
D1075
AK
72
D9874
W4
942
54
B9864
B63
N/S 4 +1
AKB86
D732
A3
52
SA
N13534
S13532
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,02N 4 +1B650      10210,0
14,01N 4 +19650      11310,0
14,013N 4 +13650      11110,0
14,012N 4 +16650      10910,0
14,011N 4 +16650      10710,0
14,010S 4 +1A650      10510,0
2,09N 6 -16      10010322,0
14,08N 4 +13650      10110,0
14,07N 4 +1B650      11210,0
14,06N 4 +14650      11010,0
14,05N 4 +16650      10810,0
14,0106N 4 +12650      410,0
0,0104N 6 X -14      200324,0
5
Nord / NS
982
B3
K105432
B5
AB1073
965
B87
A2
N
5
K65
A104
9
KD9863
O/W 6 =
D4
KD872
AD6
1074
SA
N2
S2
O6161
W6161
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,03O 2 +4K      1701036,0
18,02O 2 +4K      1701016,0
18,01O 2 +4K      1701126,0
4,013W 2 +4B      23011020,0
18,012O 2 +4K      1701086,0
24,011O 5 -2K100      1060,0
4,010W 2 +4B      23010420,0
11,09W 3 +2B      20010213,0
18,08O 2 +4K      1701136,0
0,07W 4 +2B      48011124,0
4,06W 3 +3B      23010920,0
8,0107O 1SA +47      210516,0
11,0105N 4 -2K      200413,0
6
Ost / OW
K72
A103
AB42
K98
DB985
B96
53
1074
6O
6
872
KD1076
AD53
N 3SA =
A1043
KD54
98
B62
SA
N22313
S12212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03N 3SA -2K      10010323,0
10,02N 2SA -1K      5010114,0
24,01N 3SA +1K430      1120,0
20,013N 1SA +33180      1104,0
10,012N 3SA -16      5010814,0
18,011N 2SA +16150      1066,0
22,010N 3SA =K400      1042,0
10,09N 3SA -1K      5010214,0
10,08N 3SA -1K      5011314,0
10,07N 3SA -1K      5011114,0
10,06N 3SA -16      5010914,0
1,0107N 3SA -27      100523,0
10,0105N 3SA -12      50414,0
7
Süd / alle
1082
AB54
B9876
2
A43
1063
AK2
KB103
7
S
D5
K72
D1054
AD54
O/W 3SA +1
KB976
D98
3
9876
SA
N1
S1
O4214
W4214
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
24,04W 3SA -18100      1040,0
18,03W 3SA =6      6001026,0
18,02W 3SA =9      6001136,0
7,01W 3SA +14      63011117,0
7,013W 3SA +1      63010917,0
7,012W 3SA +17      63010717,0
7,011O 3SA +17      63010517,0
7,010W 3SA +19      63010317,0
7,09W 3SA +14      63010117,0
7,08W 3SA +17      63011217,0
18,07W 3SA =8      6001106,0
7,0108O 3SA +16      630617,0
22,0106O 2 +19      11052,0
8
West / -
DB83
AK986
D1098
54
D983
D32
7432
W8
972
KB104
B75
A65
N/S 6 =
AK106
A7652
104
KB
SA
N45263
S45263
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04N 4 +1B450      10416,0
20,03N 4 +2A480      1024,0
14,02S 3SA +22460      11310,0
20,01N 4 +2A480      1114,0
20,013S 5 +12480      1094,0
20,012N 4 +29480      1074,0
8,011N 4 +12450      10516,0
2,010N 3SA +15430      10322,0
8,09S 4 +13450      10116,0
8,08N 4 +1A450      11216,0
8,07S 4 +19450      11016,0
20,0108N 4 +2B480      64,0
0,0106N 4 =5420      524,0
9
Nord / OW
63
K1075
D532
A93
AB
D863
KB108
D107
N
9
K10874
B42
KB862
N/S 3 X -1
D952
A9
A9764
54
SA
N2
S2
O3121
W3121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,05O 4 -1A100      1056,0
3,04N 3 -36      15010321,0
0,03W 2 +23      17010124,0
18,02W 2 -12100      1126,0
18,01O 1 -1A100      1106,0
6,013W 1SA +15      12010818,0
18,012O 1 -14100      1066,0
18,011W 2 -13100      1046,0
10,010O 2 =A      11010214,0
24,09W 2 -26200      1130,0
10,08O 2 =6      11011114,0
10,0109O 2 =A      110714,0
3,0107W 2SA +15      150621,0
10
Ost / alle
B2
B54
876
DB1073
A107
A83
A1052
AK8
10O
D9864
D7
43
6542
O/W 1 +2
K53
K10962
KDB9
9
SA
N1
S1
O1132
W1131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05S 2 -1A      10010510,0
12,04O 2 =9      11010312,0
6,03O 3 =9      14010118,0
23,02O 4 -2K200      1121,0
20,01S 2 X =A180      1104,0
10,013W 2SA =B      12010814,0
0,012S 4 -3A      30010624,0
2,011S 2 -2A      20010422,0
6,010O 2 +1K      14010218,0
16,09S 1 =K80      1138,0
6,08O 3 =9      14011118,0
18,0109O 4 -1K100      76,0
23,0107W 2SA -24200      61,0
11
Süd / -
AK7
D983
A
D10432
D32
K102
KDB753
5
11
S
96
A7654
1098
A76
N/S 5 =
B10854
B
642
KB98
SA
N53
S53
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06W 4 -2A100      10613,0
15,05N 4 +110150      1049,0
15,04O 3 -38150      1029,0
19,03S 3 +13170      1135,0
7,02W 4 -1A50      11117,0
11,01O 3 -2B100      10913,0
19,013S 2 +2K170      1075,0
22,012O 4 X -29300      1052,0
4,011S 4 -15      5010320,0
24,010N 4 X +110610      1010,0
2,09N 5 -2A      10011222,0
7,0110O 3 -1850      817,0
0,0108W 4 =A      130724,0
12
West / NS
DB10
742
AB43
982
A874
AD
K1095
A103
W12
K963
K83
872
KB6
O/W 3SA +1
52
B10965
D6
D754
SA
N
S
O34234
W34244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06O 2SA +16      15010614,0
5,05O 4 =B      42010419,0
20,04O 4 -1B50      1024,0
14,03W 1SA +13      12011310,0
20,02O 4 -1B50      1114,0
5,01O 4 =B      42010919,0
20,013O 4 -1B50      1074,0
20,012O 4 -1B50      1054,0
20,011O 4 -1B50      1034,0
5,010O 4 =B      42010119,0
12,09W 3 =4      14011212,0
5,0110W 4 =3      420819,0
0,0108W 3SA +1D      430724,0
13
Nord / alle
A1075
AB
832
KD98
DB3
D9
AB64
B754
N
13
K8
1087654
5
10632
N/S 3SA =
9642
K32
KD1097
A
SA
N24133
S34133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,07N 4 =6620      1075,0
2,06S 4 -2D      20010522,0
12,05N 3SA =10600      10312,0
6,04S 4 -15      10010118,0
6,03N 4 -15      10011218,0
19,02N 4 =8620      1105,0
19,01S 4 =D620      1085,0
0,013N 6 -35      30010624,0
19,012N 4 =5620      1045,0
10,011S 2 +2D170      10214,0
19,010N 4 =5620      1135,0
6,0111N 4 -15      100918,0
19,0109N 4 =5620      85,0
14
Ost / -
5
DB972
K9
AD876
AB3
A8
A7654
K103
14O
KD72
K63
DB3
B54
W 3SA +1
109864
1054
1082
92
SA
N1
S1
O332
W1434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
21,07N 4 X -1D      1001073,0
3,06O 3SA +26      46010521,0
3,05O 3SA +210      46010321,0
8,04O 3SA +18      43010116,0
8,03O 3SA +16      43011216,0
0,02N 4 X -3D      50011024,0
17,01W 3 +2D      1501087,0
13,013O 3SA =10      40010611,0
13,012O 3SA =10      40010411,0
24,011O 3SA -1850      1020,0
21,010N 3 -2K      1001133,0
8,0111W 3SA +17      430916,0
17,0109W 1SA +2D      15087,0
15
Süd / NS
K98
D
A764
KB1052
AD632
93
KB83
D9
15
S
B74
K10854
D9
A84
O/W 1 +1
105
AB762
1052
763
SA
N11
S11
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2 +1D      14010820,0
15,07W 3 -1D50      1069,0
21,06W 3 -2D100      1043,0
4,05W 2 +1D      14010220,0
15,04W 2 -1D50      1139,0
4,03W 2 +1D      14011120,0
21,02W 4 -2D100      1093,0
15,01W 3 -1D50      1079,0
15,013W 3 -1D50      1059,0
10,012W 2 =D      11010314,0
4,011W 2 +1D      14010120,0
24,0112O 2 -37150      100,0
4,0110W 3 =2      140920,0
16
West / OW
72
B
D1082
KD10984
AKD105
K8742
B7
5
W16
B8643
93
K4
AB73
N/S 5 X -2
9
AD1065
A9653
62
SA
N23
S23
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 4 =K      62010819,0
24,07W 5 -2K200      1060,0
19,06W 4 -1B100      1045,0
19,05W 4 -1B100      1025,0
14,04N 1SA -13      5011310,0
19,03W 4 -1B100      1115,0
5,02W 4 =K      62010919,0
5,01W 4 =B      62010719,0
19,013W 4 -1B100      1055,0
12,012W 3 +1B      17010312,0
5,011W 4 =K      62010119,0
5,0112O 4 =6      6201019,0
5,0110W 4 =B      620919,0
17
Nord / -
A2
1074
AB104
A943
D74
B85
KD763
K2
N
17
1096
K96
52
DB1065
N/S 4 =
KB853
AD32
98
87
SA
N13433
S13433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 2SA -2D      10010922,0
13,08N 2SA =D120      10711,0
24,07N 3SA +1D430      1050,0
6,06S 4 -1K      5010318,0
0,05S 4 -3K      15010124,0
6,04S 3 -1K      5011218,0
6,03S 3 -12      5011018,0
18,02S 2 +3K200      1086,0
21,01N 3SA =D400      1063,0
21,013N 3SA =D400      1043,0
13,012N 1SA +1D120      10211,0
10,0113S 2 =K110      1114,0
16,0111S 2 +1K140      108,0
18
Ost / NS
953
K107
ADB7
B94
B8
65
109653
D732
18O
AKD1042
B843
4
106
N/S 4 =
76
AD92
K82
AK85
SA
N3341
S34411
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 4 -4A      40010924,0
9,08N 2 -1D      10010715,0
9,07N 3 -1A      10010515,0
24,06N 3 +1A130      1030,0
20,05N 2 +1A110      1014,0
2,04N 4 -3A      30011222,0
20,03N 2 =4110      1104,0
9,02N 3 -1A      10010815,0
16,01O 3 -2A100      1068,0
20,013N 3 =A110      1044,0
9,012N 4 -1A      10010215,0
4,0113O 1 X =5      1601120,0
14,0111O 3 -1K50      1010,0
19
Süd / OW
A2
AK2
D9
K76542
KDB543
B983
742
19
S
97
D64
A53
DB983
N/S 3SA =
1086
1075
KB1086
A10
SA
N323
S323
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
24,010N 3SA +38490      1100,0
2,09N 3SA -23      10010822,0
16,08N 3 =7110      1068,0
7,07N 3 -19      5010417,0
16,06N 3 =9110      1028,0
7,05N 3SA -13      5011317,0
7,04N 3 -19      5011117,0
0,03N 4 -37      15010924,0
12,02W 3 -1A100      10712,0
7,01S 3 -1K      5010517,0
16,013N 3 =9110      1038,0
22,0101N 1SA +38180      122,0
20,0112N 1SA +2B150      114,0
20
West / alle
D3
D862
AB987
B7
K9
AK954
D6
A954
W20
AB10852
10
105432
D
O/W 4 =
764
B73
K
K108632
SA
N
S
O12243
W12243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 3SA X -58      140011024,0
8,09W 3SA =8      60010816,0
24,08W 2 =7      1101060,0
6,07O 4 =K      62010418,0
21,06W 1SA +28      1501023,0
11,05O 2 +3K      20011313,0
16,04O 2 +2K      1701118,0
11,03O 2 +33      20010913,0
16,02O 2 +23      1701078,0
2,01O 4 +16      65010522,0
16,013O 2 +26      1701038,0
21,0101W 2SA +18      150123,0
4,0112O 3SA +16      6301120,0
21
Nord / NS
3
KB5
A109764
A106
KB98
AD832
9832
N
21
A765
4
DB832
D74
O/W 2 +1
D1042
10976
K5
KB5
SA
N21
S21
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011N 3 -14      10011116,0
19,010W 4 -2A100      1095,0
0,09N 3 -34      30010724,0
19,08W 3 -2A100      1055,0
15,07N 2 =490      1039,0
24,06N 2 X =4180      1010,0
8,05N 2 -14      10011216,0
15,04N 2 =490      1109,0
8,03S 2 -18      10010816,0
8,02N 2 -14      10010616,0
22,01N 2SA =D120      1042,0
8,0102N 3 -14      1001316,0
2,0113S 2 -28      2001222,0
22
Ost / OW
4
752
AD1075
9543
A7
K63
K94
AD762
22O
10932
B10
B832
KB10
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
KDB865
AD984
6
8
SA
N33
S33
O111
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011S 2 +13140      11112,0
12,010S 2 +14140      10912,0
21,09S 3 +1A170      1073,0
21,08S 2 +24170      1053,0
21,07S 3 +1A170      1033,0
2,06S 3 -1A      5010122,0
5,05S 2 =A110      11219,0
5,04S 2 =A110      11019,0
12,03S 3 =4140      10812,0
0,02S 4 -26      10010624,0
21,01S 2 +23170      1043,0
12,0102S 2 +1A140      1312,0
12,0113S 3 =A140      1212,0
23
Süd / alle
72
K1065
54
109753
D1086
AD73
10
AK86
23
S
93
98
AKB862
DB2
O/W 3SA =
AKB54
B42
D973
4
SA
N
S
O22113
W22113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,012O 3 -1A100      1126,0
10,011S 2 -2A      20011014,0
18,010W 3SA -15100      1086,0
18,09W 2 -17100      1066,0
8,08W 3SA =5      60010416,0
13,07W 2SA +110      15010211,0
23,06O 4 -24200      1131,0
3,05W 3SA +15      63011121,0
3,04W 3SA +17      63010921,0
3,03W 3SA +17      63010721,0
3,02W 3SA +17      63010521,0
13,0103W 2SA +110      150111,0
23,0101W 2 -27200      131,0
24
West / -
D985
1063
AK9732
K4
D
B108732
DB64
W24
A62
K54
KD954
105
O/W 5 X -2
B1073
AB9872
A6
8
SA
N244
S244
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 3 -1A      5011219,0
2,011O 3 =A      11011022,0
5,010S 5 -12      5010819,0
10,09O 5 -28100      10614,0
12,08S 3 =D140      10412,0
19,07W 5 X -2A300      1025,0
23,06S 4 =D420      1131,0
15,05S 2 +2B170      1119,0
15,04S 2 +2B170      1099,0
0,03O 1SA +13      12010724,0
19,02O 5 X -28300      1055,0
8,0103O 4 -1A50      116,0
23,0101S 4 =B420      131,0
25
Nord / OW
963
DB632
B8
B32
B104
104
109742
AD10
N
25
KD
AK8
AK65
K976
O/W 6SA =
A8752
975
D3
854
SA
N
S
O66346
W66346
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013O 3SA +35      69011314,0
10,012O 3SA +38      69011114,0
10,011O 3SA +35      69010914,0
22,010O 3SA +25      6601072,0
10,09O 3SA +35      69010514,0
10,08O 3SA +35      69010314,0
10,07O 3SA +37      69010114,0
10,06O 3SA +35      69011214,0
10,05O 3SA +35      69011014,0
10,04O 3SA +37      69010814,0
24,03PassPassPass1060,0
10,0104O 3SA +35      690214,0
10,0102O 3SA +32      690114,0
26
Ost / alle
AK102
KB962
A6
52
DB9
1085
B9854
93
26O
87
AD4
K107
AB1076
N 4 =
6543
73
D32
KD84
SA
N2242
S1232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
24,013W 3 X -61700      1130,0
18,012N 2 +18140      1116,0
3,011N 2 -17      10010921,0
12,010N 2 =8110      10712,0
3,09S 3 -19      10010521,0
3,08N 2 -1A      10010321,0
3,07S 2 -14      10010121,0
12,06N 2 =8110      11212,0
12,05N 1 +16110      11012,0
12,04N 2 =7110      10812,0
20,03N 2 +2A170      1064,0
12,0104N 2 =8110      212,0
22,0102O 3 -42400      12,0

Privatscore für Fr. DammFr. Franz (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=16,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=15,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=14,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +4K−170=18,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=24,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=20,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+100=18,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 X =A+180=20,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=11,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=19,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=17,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=15,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)37,0 MP  =  77,09 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=21,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=16,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)43,0 MP  =  89,59 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=22,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=21,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=11,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=16,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -42+400=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 366,0 MP  =  58,65 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=24,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=14,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +4K−170=18,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−50=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=18,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=14,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=18,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=23,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=20,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=19,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -3D−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=21,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=18,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=16,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=8,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -28+300=19,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=8,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 335,0 MP  =  53,69 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +4K−170=18,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=18,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=20,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=19,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=14,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=8,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=19,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=20,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=8,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)44,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=24,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=20,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=23,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -23−200=22,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=16,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 6 X -14−200=24,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 322,0 MP  =  51,60 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=24,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -36−150=3,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -38+150=15,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=20,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=6,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=8,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=15,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=14,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=16,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=15,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=15,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -37−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=13,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 23. Rang mit 261,0 MP  =  41,83 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=18,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=14,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +110+150=15,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=12,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=3,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=19,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=20,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=11,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=8,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=15,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1 +16+110=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=14,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +47−210=16,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -27−100=23,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +19−110=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=24,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 274,0 MP  =  43,91 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=11,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=21,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=19,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=24,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)37,0 MP  =  77,09 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=16,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +28−150=21,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 X =4+180=24,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)46,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=23,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=23,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=12,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=14,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=18,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=14,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−230=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=21,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 331,0 MP  =  53,05 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KochHr. Risch (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=19,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -1D−100=21,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=15,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=24,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=24,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=6,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=15,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=21,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=13,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=19,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=3,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=16,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -54+250=24,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−150=6,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=14,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=18,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=8,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=14,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)48,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=24,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=24,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 370,0 MP  =  59,30 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=13,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=9,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=16,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=24,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=19,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=21,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -22−100=8,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=14,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +4K−170=18,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -18+50=17,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=19,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +2D−150=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 279,0 MP  =  44,71 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−100=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=8,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=21,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=18,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 -28+100=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=3,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)37,0 MP  =  77,09 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=23,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=14,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 6 -16−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−200=11,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=8,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -26+200=24,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 =K+80=16,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=12,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=18,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=20,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=19,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 286,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (10)

Runde 1gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=24,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA X -58−1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)31,0 MP  =  64,59 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=19,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=18,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -12−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=22,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+100=23,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=19,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -28−100=12,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=14,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +4B−230=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=22,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X +110+610=24,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=19,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=21,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=19,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 337,0 MP  =  54,01 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (11)

Runde 1gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=8,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=12,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=3,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=16,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=8,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=21,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=14,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+100=24,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=18,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=8,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=18,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=20,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=10,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=24,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=14,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 X =5−160=20,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=20,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 306,0 MP  =  49,04 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (12)

Runde 1gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=18,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=18,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 +18−110=14,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=15,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=14,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +4K−170=18,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +29+480=20,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 -14+100=18,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -29+300=22,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=20,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=19,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=13,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=13,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +38+180=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +18−150=3,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=22,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 334,0 MP  =  53,53 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (13)

Runde 1gegen 113: Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (29,97 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 X -6+1700=24,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 112: Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (53,05 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=16,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=22,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 111: Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (56,09 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=14,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 110: Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (45,19 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +4B−230=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=20,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (63,30 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 +12+480=20,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (51,60 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (46,31 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=19,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=20,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (40,55 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=13,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (45,03 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=15,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=19,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 104: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (37,50 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=21,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=20,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 103: Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (57,21 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=16,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=16,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 102: Fr. ReichHr. Reich (43,43 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=16,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 101: Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (66,67 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 343,0 MP  =  54,97 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GromöllerHr. Gromöller (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=14,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +4K−170=6,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−50=14,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=24,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=18,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=18,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=24,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 X =4+180=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=22,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=21,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=23,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=16,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X +110+610=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=19,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=20,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=19,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)43,0 MP  =  89,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +38+180=22,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +18−150=21,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)46,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -27+200=23,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=23,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 416,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ReichHr. Reich (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -38+150=9,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=20,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=8,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +28−150=3,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=11,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -22−100=16,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=19,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2B−200=13,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=14,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=14,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=18,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=14,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=11,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=15,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=8,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -42+400=22,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 271,0 MP  =  43,43 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiemannHr. Niemann (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +4K−170=6,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−100=23,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -36−150=21,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=12,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=21,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=18,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=9,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=21,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 6 -16−100=22,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=22,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=20,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=14,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=8,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=8,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=13,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=16,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=19,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 357,0 MP  =  57,21 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=16,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +110+150=9,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=19,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=3,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=17,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=18,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=16,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +4B−230=20,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=6,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=22,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=11,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)7,0 MP  =  14,59 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=3,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=8,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 6 X -14−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 25. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GüttlerFr. Sperber (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)43,0 MP  =  89,59 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=22,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=21,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=15,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=3,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=21,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -28−100=12,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=16,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -29+300=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=17,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=22,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=21,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -28+300=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=11,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 281,0 MP  =  45,03 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GöbelFr. Schmid (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=13,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=14,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=8,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=6,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 -28+100=14,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=5,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 -14+100=6,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=24,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 -35−300=24,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=3,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=16,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=24,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)4,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=21,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=14,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +19−110=22,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 24. Rang mit 253,0 MP  =  40,55 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FürnrohrFr. Witschel (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -1D−100=3,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=11,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=15,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -34−300=24,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +29+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=19,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=8,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=21,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=24,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)43,0 MP  =  89,59 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=19,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -37−300=24,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +47−210=8,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+200=23,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 289,0 MP  =  46,31 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. SchelterHr. Dr. Schelter (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=20,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=19,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -23−100=22,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=16,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -12−50=19,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=8,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=16,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +4K−170=6,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=14,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=18,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=14,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=6,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=15,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=16,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=20,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=20,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 322,0 MP  =  51,60 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RoehlerFr. Scholz (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)46,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−100=22,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -4A−400=24,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=21,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=9,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 +12+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=13,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=19,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=3,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=19,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)37,0 MP  =  77,09 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=24,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=13,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=21,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=9,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=19,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=19,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +3B−230=20,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=14,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=18,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=19,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +2D−150=17,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 395,0 MP  =  63,30 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DittmannHr. Baurmann (110)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA X -58−1400=24,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=22,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=14,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 +18−110=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +4B−230=20,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 -1A+100=6,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 X =A+180=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -3D−500=24,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=18,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=9,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=19,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1 +16+110=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=6,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=6,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=16,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -18+50=7,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=5,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 282,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PeßlerFr. Spranger (111)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=16,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=12,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +38−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=23,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=17,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=20,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=17,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=21,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=9,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=23,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=24,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=14,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=14,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=18,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=8,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=16,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 350,0 MP  =  56,09 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Norton (112)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=19,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=8,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +4K−170=6,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)7,0 MP  =  14,59 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=6,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=18,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=18,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=22,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=16,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=19,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=12,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -3K−150=18,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=17,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=16,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=22,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=12,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -37+150=24,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=20,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 331,0 MP  =  53,05 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BankmannHr. Larisch (113)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. PeslHr. Heupel (54,97 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 X -6+1700=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. DammFr. Franz (58,65 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=9,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. AllmannFr. Berger (53,69 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=6,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KlenertFr. Wagner (51,60 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BitzerFr. Cajan (41,83 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=9,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerHr. Chattopadhyay (43,91 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=17,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=13,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Lueg-WalterFr. Dr. Socolescu (53,05 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. KochHr. Risch (59,30 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=8,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -54+250=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BlumenstockFr. Wendel (44,71 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +4K−170=6,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=14,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. KaltHr. Horzel (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 =K+80=8,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. KästelHr. Kästel (54,01 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HoeckerFr. Lay (49,04 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 X =5−160=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. ThomasHr. Thomas (53,53 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 26. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  29,97 %  —  Top: 24,0 MP