21.08.2017 - Bamberg - 21.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.4Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann59,059,007+0,38
2.3Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Ingrid Scholz56,056,005−0,87 / −0,34
3.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke54,054,00−0,56 / −0,23
4.6Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz50,050,00+0,39 / +1,13
5.1Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich44,044,00+0,05 / +0,27
6.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---37,037,00−6,27 / −0,35

21.08.2017 - Bamberg - 21.08.2017

1
Nord / -
B83
B984
KD10
KB10
D97
D3
AB2
A9642
N
1
AK54
K1065
9854
8
W 4 =
1062
A72
763
D753
SA
N
S
O14332
W24342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 2SA +2K      18014,0
2,02W 1SA +14      12042,0
4,03W 2SA -2K100      50,0
2
Ost / NS
DB32
6532
D984
D
A4
AK109
73
A7653
2O
10865
DB7
5
KB1042
O/W 4 =
K97
84
AKB1062
98
SA
N3
S3
O541
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 3 +2A      15011,0
0,02W 2 +42      17044,0
3,03O 3 +2A      15051,0
3
Süd / OW
K8
K10987652
2
D10
DB5
AB4
A5
B9642
3
S
A1094
D
KD10973
AK
O/W 7SA =
7632
3
B864
8753
SA
N
S
O77177
W77177
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 5 -13100      10,0
0,02N 5 X -5A      110044,0
2,03O 3 +210      15052,0
4
West / alle
AKB3
AKD6
D94
K7
D98
B854
10
98652
W4
105
107
AB763
ADB10
O/W 4 X -1
7642
932
K852
43
SA
N3223
S2222
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 2SA =10120      13,0
1,02N 2SA =6120      43,0
4,03N 3SA =10600      50,0
5
Nord / NS
942
A86
K432
763
B105
K42
B986
985
N
5
AD76
B7
A7
KDB104
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
K83
D10953
D105
A2
SA
N12
S12
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 2 -2A100      10,0
1,02O 3 =3      11043,0
1,03O 2 =5      11053,0
6
Ost / OW
42
9652
D83
A964
AB73
107
B107
D1072
6O
KD86
K84
A9652
K
O/W 2 +1
1095
ADB3
K4
B853
SA
N11
S11
O332
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 2 =A      11031,0
3,06W 2 =2      11021,0
0,01W 2 +18      14054,0
7
Süd / alle
109875
K102
DB654
62
AK1082
B5
9732
7
S
B43
D763
A643
A8
N/S 4 +1
AKD
B954
D987
K10
SA
N225
S225
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 2 +3A200      31,0
0,06S 3 +12170      24,0
3,01N 2 +33200      51,0
8
West / -
109862
10842
83
105
AKB
K5
AK95
AB62
W8
753
D763
107
K973
O/W 6 =
D4
AB9
DB642
D84
SA
N
S
O64435
W64435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA +210      46034,0
3,06O 4SA =4      43021,0
3,01W 3SA +18      43051,0
9
Nord / OW
K987
D104
D63
853
3
K98653
K1092
A7
N
9
B1042
AB
B75
KB42
O/W 4 =
AD65
72
A84
D1096
SA
N
S
O1343
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +17      14032,0
4,06S 1SA =390      20,0
0,01N 4 -5A      25054,0
10
Ost / alle
KD95432
97
D4
DB
AB76
D2
K7652
A4
10O
AB10863
A10
107653
O/W 4 =
108
K54
B983
K982
SA
N1
S1
O3243
W3243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 =10      62032,0
4,06N 4 X -1A      20020,0
0,01N 4 X -4A      110054,0
11
Süd / -
AD8742
AD
10642
6
K653
K975
B10832
11
S
1063
B1087
A8
K754
N/S 4SA =
KB95
942
DB3
AD9
SA
N344
S344
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 +1B450      40,0
2,06S 4 =3420      32,0
0,02N 5 -1A      5014,0
12
West / NS
B764
D9
108
DB765
D9
AB7
B432
K932
W12
A102
1086542
76
108
N/S 3 =
K853
K3
AKD95
A4
SA
N323
S323
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3SA -22      20042,0
0,06N 3SA -35      30034,0
4,02S 2 +19110      10,0
13
Nord / alle
A7
98763
B87
1073
K10954
KB
D
KD986
N
13
B
D1054
AK643
AB5
O/W 3SA +2
D8632
A2
10952
42
SA
N
S
O54435
W54435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3SA +23      66042,0
0,06O 3SA +33      69034,0
4,02W 3SA +13      63010,0
14
Ost / -
104
A1086542
432
K
AB982
K
AB
107543
14O
K765
973
KD108
D8
O/W 4 =
D3
DB
9765
AB962
SA
N2
S2
O234
W234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 +2A      20044,0
3,06W 3 +1A      17031,0
3,02W 3 +1K      17011,0
15
Süd / NS
1042
8643
AKDB5
8
6
AKB72
632
9752
15
S
AKD5
105
10974
KB3
N/S 2 =
B9873
D9
8
AD1064
SA
N21
S21
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 2 -1850      42,0
4,06O 2SA -36150      30,0
0,02N 3 -210      20014,0
16
West / OW
ADB63
4
73
B10953
K10
KD63
10652
KD2
W16
5
AB9752
A84
A64
N/S 5 X -2
98742
108
KDB9
87
SA
N3
S3
O1242
W1244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 +2K      17020,0
0,01O 5 =2      65034,0
2,06W 4 =B      62042,0
17
Nord / -
B1092
1095
43
D843
KD864
84
A98
B102
N
17
5
ADB763
D76
A96
O/W 1SA +1
A73
K2
KB1052
K75
SA
N
S
O11212
W1112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 3 +15      17023,0
4,01O 2SA -2B100      30,0
1,06O 3 +1A      17043,0
18
Ost / NS
94
A96
B52
K10642
A8732
B10
D1083
93
18O
KD65
KD52
AK64
B
O/W 4 +1
B10
8743
97
AD875
SA
N1
S1
O5251
W5251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 4 +12      45021,0
3,01W 4 +1A      45031,0
0,06W 4 +2A      48044,0
19
Süd / OW
K1073
KD853
K4
A3
D94
1096
B872
B74
19
S
AB8
B42
A5
K10652
N 1 +2
652
A7
D10963
D98
SA
N13232
S2222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2SA -2A200      20,0
0,01N 2 =A110      34,0
2,06N 2 +1A140      42,0
20
West / alle
KB
A943
KD9865
A
D65
7
1043
D76542
W20
A97432
KD
A72
K8
O/W 4 X -2
108
B108652
B
B1093
SA
N44
S44
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3 -1B100      24,0
4,01S 4 =5620      30,0
2,06S 3 =6140      42,0
21
Nord / NS
AK9854
A106
D752
B6
B9
A108754
963
N
21
D1073
KD754
63
104
N/S 4 +1
2
832
KDB92
AKB8
SA
N53254
S53254
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 3SA =B600      53,0
1,04N 5 =K600      13,0
4,03S 3SA +14630      20,0
22
Ost / OW
A8
AD1063
D85
872
KB42
982
102
A653
22O
95
K4
K97643
KD10
N/S 3 X -1
D10763
B75
AB
B94
SA
N211
S211
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 2 =10110      51,0
3,04N 2 =6110      11,0
0,03W 2 X =A      18024,0
23
Süd / alle
B108
K97
A73
DB52
AD65
105
9652
1096
23
S
72
DB632
B108
K84
N/S 3SA +1
K943
A84
KD4
A73
SA
N32244
S43244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3SA +15630      51,0
0,04N 1SA +23150      14,0
3,03S 3SA +12630      21,0
24
West / -
D76
AD10
DB2
D876
4
B9654
K95
A1052
W24
KB10
K73
7643
943
N/S 1 +1
A98532
82
A108
KB
SA
N11121
S11121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 4 -25      10053,0
4,04N 3 -17      5010,0
1,03S 4 -24      10023,0
25
Nord / OW
K10987
AK8
A9
K32
D6
63
D1076532
A6
N
25
AB42
B10542
B
D97
N/S 3SA =
53
D97
K84
B10854
SA
N3123
S3123
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 3SA -3B      15054,0
2,04N 2 =B110      12,0
4,03O 2 -25200      20,0

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +2K−180=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=3,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 =2−650=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (54,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -5A−250=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 X -4A−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (37,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +19+110=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =K+600=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 44,0 MP  =  44,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05 / +0,27

Privatscore für Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (54,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4SA =4−430=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +42−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (44,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +19+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 X =A−180=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=3,0 MP++
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 37,0 MP  =  37,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −6,27 / −0,35

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Ingrid Scholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (44,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 =2−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -35−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (54,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA -2K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +210−150=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (37,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 X =A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=1,0 MP--
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,87 / −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (54,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -18+50=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (37,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +42−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -5A−1100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=3,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (44,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =K+600=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 59,0 MP  =  59,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (37,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -18+50=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (44,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -5A−250=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 X -4A−1100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +210−150=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=3,0 MP++
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  54,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56 / −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (44,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +2K−180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 -13+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (37,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4SA =4−430=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -36+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (54,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=1,0 MP--
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39 / +1,13