23817 - Bamberg - 23.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.1Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder98,068,0613+1,49 / +5,80
2.3Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller90,062,5010+0,47 / +0,70
3.6Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke82,056,947+1,25 / +0,51
4.5Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann74,051,395+0,08
5.4Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher67,046,53+0,14 / +1,39
6.8Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz65,045,14−0,56 / −1,32
7.7Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas62,043,06−0,24 / −4,88
8.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer61,042,36+0,04 / 50,34
9.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---49,034,03−0,83 / −1,57

23817 - Bamberg - 23.08.2017

1
Nord / -
K9
109854
A7632
D
A43
A73
109
B10754
N
1
DB10765
KB62
K
A6
N/S 5 X -1
82
D
DB854
K9832
SA
N4
S4
O124
W124
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 4 =D      42014,0
6,05O 2 +1D      14020,0
4,07O 2 +2D      17032,0
0,04O 4 +2D      48066,0
2
Ost / NS
D8763
A106
A
A854
A
D9742
B842
1063
2O
K1042
D109753
K97
O/W 4 =
B95
KB853
K6
DB2
SA
N1232
S1222
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 3 -14      10014,0
4,05N 2 =9110      22,0
0,07N 4 -27      20036,0
6,04N 4 =10620      60,0
3
Süd / OW
D
A54
B932
109432
98543
10973
D76
6
3
S
K1076
KD6
8
AKD85
N/S 4 X -1
AB2
B82
AK1054
B7
SA
N131
S131
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 4 =A      62016,0
6,05O 2 -2A200      20,0
3,07W 4 -12100      33,0
3,04W 3 -12100      63,0
4
West / alle
A109
K105
AKB2
973
KD852
62
63
K1064
W4
B76
AB97
D8
AB52
O/W 2 +1
43
D843
109754
D8
SA
N2
S2
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 1SA -19      10022,0
1,06W 2 +1A      14035,0
1,08W 2 +1A      14045,0
6,05N 2 =690      70,0
5
Nord / NS
D853
KD
543
B965
1097642
A103
KB7
8
N
5
A
B9654
D96
10732
O/W 3 X -1
KB
872
A1082
AKD4
SA
N212
S212
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 2SA -14      10026,0
5,06W 2 X -15100      31,0
5,08W 2 -25100      41,0
2,05S 1SA =1090      74,0
6
Ost / OW
A6
KD7642
K2
AB5
B10932
103
DB9
K92
6O
KD75
5
A107643
86
N 6SA =
84
AB98
85
D10743
SA
N666
S551
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 4 +2A480      21,0
0,06N 4 =K420      36,0
2,08N 4 +1A450      44,0
5,05N 5 +1D480      71,0
7
Süd / alle
D2
B863
9742
D74
AB3
AD109
D
B9652
7
S
109854
54
B853
103
N/S 3SA =
K76
K72
AK106
AK8
SA
N1333
S2333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 3SA -15      10080,0
1,010S 3SA -25      20035,0
4,07O 2 +1A      14042,0
1,02N 3 -210      20015,0
8
West / -
942
AD
B1095
DB107
6
KB765
D832
953
W8
DB5
9832
A74
A82
N/S 4 +1
AK10873
104
K6
K64
SA
N3254
S3254
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 4 =2420      80,0
1,010S 2 +26170      35,0
4,07S 1 +46200      42,0
1,02S 2 +23170      15,0
9
Nord / OW
D4
65
943
AB10943
B8753
AK987
8
52
N
9
AK1096
D103
A72
87
N/S 6 X -3
2
B42
KDB1065
KD6
SA
N13
S13
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 4 +1K      65080,0
2,010W 4 +3B      71034,0
2,07O 4 +3K      71044,0
2,02O 4 +3K      71014,0
10
Ost / alle
K1065
75
654
10842
AD8
A1082
B83
953
10O
B94
K943
K97
AKD
O/W 1 +2
732
DB6
AD102
B76
SA
N
S
O22322
W22322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 4 =A      62045,0
1,08O 4 =7      62055,0
5,03O 3SA -12100      21,0
5,01O 4 -1D100      61,0
11
Süd / -
B72
5
DB976
K973
A5
D9873
1054
A105
11
S
D1064
K1042
3
D864
O/W 4 X -1
K983
AB6
AK82
B2
SA
N421
S421
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 1SA +17120      44,0
5,08S 2 +2A130      51,0
0,03S 2 +13110      26,0
5,01S 2 +2A130      61,0
12
West / NS
K4
D852
KD43
954
AB102
K9
A1092
D73
W12
D96
A107
B5
AK1086
W 6 =
8753
B643
876
B2
SA
N
S
O53155
W63255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 3SA +34      49046,0
3,08W 3SA +22      46053,0
6,03W 5 =4      40020,0
3,01W 3SA +25      46063,0
13
Nord / alle
B982
A85
DB103
83
75
102
K974
AD762
N
13
AKD106
DB764
5
K5
O/W 3SA =
43
K93
A862
B1094
SA
N
S
O31333
W31333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 3 =B      14073,0
0,08O 3 +1B      17016,0
3,010O 3 =A      14053,0
6,04W 3SA -2A200      30,0
14
Ost / -
A9
74
9852
KDB102
KB64
B6
AK64
876
14O
D108
KD982
73
953
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
7532
A1053
DB10
A4
SA
N221
S221
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 2 =K      11076,0
3,08W 2 -1K50      13,0
6,010N 2 +1K110      50,0
3,04W 2 -1K50      33,0
15
Süd / NS
D9
K763
B984
1085
A10763
D42
2
B974
15
S
852
A85
A75
AK32
O/W 2 +1
KB4
B109
KD1063
D6
SA
N2
S2
O3231
W4231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02S 2 -1B      10073,0
6,08S 1SA X =3180      10,0
3,010S 3 -1A      10053,0
0,04W 2 +19      14036,0
16
West / OW
K1092
943
KB7
842
DB864
B102
A82
KD
W16
3
K6
D10953
AB963
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
A75
AD875
64
1075
SA
N1
S11
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 3SA -37300      40,0
2,03O 4 =7      13084,0
0,010S 3 -4K      20066,0
4,01S 3 -1K      5072,0
17
Nord / -
43
A5
AKB953
D105
K65
B107
874
B732
N
17
1082
K64
1062
A984
N/S 3SA +2
ADB97
D9832
D
K6
SA
N35455
S35455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3SA +19430      43,0
0,03S 4 =2420      86,0
3,010N 3SA +14430      63,0
6,01N 3SA +210460      70,0
18
Ost / NS
D1082
D65
875
A108
B543
2
ADB9
KDB9
18O
A7
AK984
632
763
O/W 3SA +1
K96
B1073
K104
542
SA
N
S
O45334
W45334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3SA +18      43044,0
2,03W 3SA +18      43084,0
2,010W 3SA +12      43064,0
6,01O 2 +16      14070,0
19
Süd / OW
B10
10873
AB106
K87
942
DB4
D95
AB62
19
S
AK76
A95
K84
D54
O/W 1SA +1
D853
K62
732
1093
SA
N
S
O21212
W22222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 1SA +17      12053,0
0,01O 3SA =5      60036,0
3,010O 2SA =5      12073,0
6,02O 3SA -13100      80,0
20
West / alle
2
K1052
D7654
872
AK1093
97
98
KB43
W20
D5
DB84
A3
AD1096
O/W 4SA =
B8764
A63
KB102
5
SA
N2
S2
O5134
W5134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3 =8      11052,0
1,01O 3SA +23      66035,0
6,010O 3 -22200      70,0
1,02O 3SA +24      66085,0
21
Nord / NS
1084
107
97
K109865
AK632
AKDB4
D8
D
N
21
5
8652
AK642
A73
O/W 7 =
DB97
93
B1053
B42
SA
N
S
O26755
W26755
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 6 +17      101053,0
0,01W 7 =9      151036,0
6,010W 4 +27      48070,0
3,02W 6 +110      101083,0
22
Ost / OW
K109
973
AB63
D73
865
108542
D752
9
22O
732
AKD
1084
AB102
N/S 1SA +1
ADB4
B6
K9
K8654
SA
N3122
S3122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07W 2 -19100      63,0
3,05O 2 -1A100      13,0
6,02S 2 +12110      40,0
0,010S 2 -18      5086,0
23
Süd / alle
95
B1043
842
B742
A4
AKD52
AKB97
9
23
S
B632
87
D105
D853
O/W 4 =
KD1087
96
63
AK106
SA
N
S
O5413
W5413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 2 +25      17062,0
2,05O 4 =A      62014,0
0,02O 3SA +1A      63046,0
6,010W 3 +25      15080,0
24
West / -
AK5
D
AB97
K10982
109
K82
KD532
D75
W24
D87
106543
106
B64
N/S 4 +1
B6432
AB97
84
A3
SA
N44354
S44354
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 4 +22480      60,0
0,05S 3SA =2400      16,0
3,02S 4 =K420      43,0
3,010S 4 =9420      83,0
25
Nord / OW
842
A65
B9
D10754
10653
KB1073
K963
N
25
ADB7
D82
K732
A2
O/W 5 =
K9
94
AD108654
B8
SA
N2
S2
O1452
W1452
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 X -63      140016,0
4,08O 4 =B      62072,0
6,06O 1SA -110100      20,0
2,03O 4 +1A      65054,0
26
Ost / alle
D832
10853
AB1076
B6
B8532
D74
KD4
26O
K1074
A4
AKB6
852
O/W 1SA +1
A95
KD10976
92
93
SA
N1
S
O112
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 X -24      50016,0
2,08S 2 -34      30074,0
6,06S 2 -1B      10020,0
4,03S 2 -2D      20052,0
27
Süd / -
KB109862
53
1063
D
A
A1072
D875
K743
27
S
D743
KDB8
B42
A6
O/W 4 =
5
964
AK9
B109852
SA
N1
S1
O1343
W1343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 -1K      5016,0
2,08O 4 -1550      74,0
4,06W 4 -2D100      22,0
6,03N 3 X =K530      50,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -63−1400=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 X -24−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA X =3+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 7 =9−1510=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +3K−710=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  68,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,49 / +5,80

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -19−100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−710=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =4−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6 +110−1010=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  34,03 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,83 / −1,57

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (3)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -25−200=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +3B−710=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 X -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 7 =9−1510=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−200=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 X =K+530=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =4−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47 / +0,70

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -63−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 X -24−500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 1 +46+200=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +3K−710=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14 / +1,39

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -37+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 6 +17−1010=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -2D−200=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 X =K+530=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =6+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 +1D+480=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6 +17−1010=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 X -15+100=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -4K−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,25 / +0,51

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -34−300=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1 +46+200=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−710=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =6+90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 +1D+480=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24 / −4,88

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA X =3+180=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -34−300=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (42,36 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 6 +110−1010=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  45,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56 / −1,32

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (68,06 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (34,03 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−710=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,53 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (56,94 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -4K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,06 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (45,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  42,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04 / 50,34