2817 - Bamberg - 02.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz65,067,7110
2.3Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert64,066,678
3.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel55,057,295
4.2Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller51,053,133
5.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch49,051,04
6.5Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek30,031,25
7.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---22,022,92

2817 - Bamberg - 02.08.2017

1
Nord / -
3
B72
B8653
D854
10982
AK106
K74
A7
N
1
AB654
85
92
B932
O/W 2 +1
KD7
D943
AD10
K106
SA
N1
S1
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 3 -23100      52,0
0,04O 2 =A      11024,0
4,07S 1 +110110      30,0
2
Ost / NS
843
AK832
D3
B97
B
10
AKB1098
106543
2O
965
DB9764
75
A2
O/W 4 X -1
AKD1072
5
642
KD8
SA
N3
S3
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 4 =10620      50,0
0,04S 3 =A140      24,0
2,07S 2 +2A170      32,0
3
Süd / OW
B32
AKD9
KB9
K63
A1075
B10863
D852
3
S
864
52
74
DB8754
N/S 6SA =
KD9
74
A1063
A1092
SA
N45446
S45446
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 3SA +22460      50,0
1,04S 3SA +1B430      23,0
1,07S 3SA +13430      33,0
4
West / alle
B10832
A
AK1084
AB
AK9754
K
DB75
KD
W4
D6
D863
9632
742
N/S 4 +1
B1097542
1098653
SA
N55
S55
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 4 =A620      50,0
2,04N 2SA -2D      20022,0
0,07N 2 -3D      30034,0
5
Nord / NS
A108
84
D1098652
4
B94
D1097
KDB875
N
5
D63
B63
743
A932
N/S 5 =
K752
AK52
AKB
106
SA
N5241
S5241
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 5 =3600      20,0
1,07N 4 +1A150      63,0
1,05N 4 +1A150      33,0
6
Ost / OW
K54
874
K1042
K32
A10932
AK106
D63
4
6O
D876
95
95
108765
N/S 3SA =
B
DB32
AB87
ADB9
SA
N2313
S2313
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 3SA =6400      21,0
3,07N 3SA =6400      61,0
0,05W 3 +1K      17034,0
7
Süd / alle
84
86
B10842
B974
DB1076
973
953
K6
7
S
A93
K542
AK
AD105
O 4 +1
K52
ADB10
D76
832
SA
N
S
O21353
W21233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 2 X -3D      80023,0
4,07W 4 -16100      60,0
1,05N 2 X -34      80033,0
8
West / -
9862
97
2
K87532
B107
A1086
D98
B109
W8
AK54
D5
K63
AD64
O/W 3SA +2
D3
KB432
AB10754
SA
N
S
O32125
W3115
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 X -2B      30020,0
1,07W 3SA +17      43063,0
1,05O 3SA +1B      43033,0
9
Nord / OW
109
D653
KD82
D76
B63
K94
1073
AB95
N
9
AKD74
A2
A6
K1043
N/S 7 X -8
N/S 7 X -8
852
B1087
B954
82
SA
N
S
O72266
W72266
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 6 =2      143034,0
2,06O 4 +28      68042,0
4,02O 4 +1B      65050,0
10
Ost / alle
1096
K9632
KD97
10
AKDB7
4
B1042
K98
10O
843
A5
A63
76542
N/S 3 =
52
DB1087
85
ADB3
SA
N3
S3
O2222
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 =10      62034,0
4,06W 4 -22200      40,0
2,02W 4 -110100      52,0
11
Süd / -
6
D85
K532
AD1032
ADB954
62
AB986
11
S
1072
K10943
D7
K96
N/S 5 X -2
K83
AB7
104
B8754
SA
N3
S3
O2142
W2142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 5 -1250      34,0
4,06S 3 +1A130      40,0
2,02W 4 X -13100      52,0
12
West / NS
KB7543
98
106
983
D98
KB743
3
KD106
W12
A
A1052
B985
B752
O/W 5 =
1062
D6
AKD742
A4
SA
N13
S13
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 +110      45034,0
2,06N 2 =10110      42,0
4,02N 2 +1A140      50,0
13
Nord / alle
AD54
AD10
A73
963
K108
965
B865
KB4
N
13
972
B843
D9
AD52
N/S 1SA +1
B63
K72
K1042
1087
SA
N11122
S12122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 1SA =390      64,0
4,08S 2SA +15150      40,0
2,07S 1SA +15120      52,0
14
Ost / -
98
542
DB9872
D9
D65
AK76
1063
A54
14O
KB7
DB93
K
K8632
O/W 4 =
A10432
108
A54
B107
SA
N11
S11
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3SA +210      46064,0
2,08W 4 =9      42042,0
4,07W 2SA -2D100      50,0
15
Süd / NS
92
DB10865
92
A97
1076
A43
KB107
K62
15
S
KDB85
7
A53
DB105
O/W 4 +1
A43
K92
D864
843
SA
N1
S1
O445
W445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 4 =2      42061,0
3,08O 4 =K      42041,0
0,07W 4 +1D      45054,0
16
West / OW
D1084
DB8
K75
K82
972
A6432
B9543
W16
B653
K10
D10982
A7
S 3SA +1
AK
975
AB643
D106
SA
N23
S24
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 1 =6      8064,0
4,08N 3SA =D400      40,0
2,07S 3SA -13      5052,0
17
Nord / -
D1087
96
DB86
KD10
A942
D3
1094
B532
N
17
KB6
KB52
7
A9864
O/W 4 X -1
53
A10874
AK532
7
SA
N311
S311
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 +22130      74,0
4,08W 4 X -39500      50,0
2,03N 3 +25150      22,0
18
Ost / NS
1092
B5
KB83
8743
K643
10642
D975
B
18O
ADB87
K9
642
K92
N/S 5 =
5
AD873
A10
AD1065
SA
N5231
S5231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 -2A100      74,0
2,08S 3 =3110      52,0
4,03O 5 X -45800      20,0
19
Süd / OW
AK1062
D765
103
A4
B98
A4
AB954
952
19
S
543
982
D72
DB87
S 4 +1
D7
KB103
K86
K1063
SA
N2441
S21542
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 =9420      74,0
3,08N 4 +2D480      51,0
3,03N 4 +2D480      21,0
20
West / alle
A8
KD108
KD1064
A9
D542
AB
983
B872
W20
B107
7543
52
K1053
N/S 3SA +2
K963
962
AB7
D64
SA
N25535
S25535
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2SA +32210      74,0
3,08S 3SA +22660      51,0
3,03N 3SA +26660      21,0
21
Nord / NS
B7
AD42
A4
AKDB4
K3
B105
K97652
96
N
21
D10542
863
D108
87
N/S 6 =
A986
K97
B3
10532
SA
N61525
S61525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 3SA +24660      70,0
2,08N 3SA +18630      62,0
0,04N 5 +18620      34,0
22
Ost / OW
B432
6
106
AKB1085
1075
105
B97543
62
22O
8
D98742
2
D9743
N/S 7SA =
AKD96
AKB3
AKD8
SA
N55477
S55477
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 7 =21510      70,0
0,08S 4 +310510      64,0
2,04S 6 =4980      32,0
23
Süd / alle
92
D7
KB987652
K
DB74
A64
AD10
543
23
S
K83
KB10852
4
A72
O/W 3SA +2
A1065
93
3
DB10986
SA
N1
S1
O1445
W1445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 2 -15      10070,0
2,08O 4 =3      62062,0
0,04O 4 +1A      65034,0
24
West / -
72
974
DB74
K763
B64
AD86
A1052
92
W24
AK953
KB105
83
D5
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
D108
32
K96
AB1084
SA
N2
S2
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3 +22      20074,0
3,08O 4 -1250      61,0
3,04O 4 -1A50      31,0
25
Nord / OW
B73
10986
108543
8
K862
AK
AD
A10654
N
25
94
B74
B762
KD73
O/W 6 =
AD105
D532
K9
B92
SA
N
S
O63125
W63125
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3 +22      15042,0
4,06S 2 X -1A      10020,0
0,08W 3SA +16      63074,0
26
Ost / alle
842
A875
754
864
975
B109
ADB3
KB10
26O
AK63
3
K1096
D532
O/W 1 +2
DB10
KD642
82
A97
SA
N1
S1
O3431
W3431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 +2D      13043,0
4,06O 4 -1K100      20,0
1,08O 3 +110      13073,0
27
Süd / -
874
K874
D62
DB9
AK102
6
KB9
AK854
27
S
B53
A105
10874
632
O/W 1 +2
D96
DB932
A53
107
SA
N
S
O43131
W44131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 1 +14      9040,0
0,06S 3 X -3A      50024,0
2,08S 3 -2A      10072,0
28
West / NS
K1093
AB52
104
B43
B6
K10
B9765
AK105
W28
872
83
AD82
D987
O/W 5 X -3
O/W 5 X -3
AD54
D9764
K3
62
SA
N442
S442
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2 +2A170      42,0
2,06S 3 +1A170      22,0
2,08S 3 +1A170      72,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 7 =2+1510=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,04 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 X -3D−800=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (22,92 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−200=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (67,71 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 X -3A−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (66,67 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -45+800=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (31,25 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (67,71 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 =6−80=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,04 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =2−1430=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -12+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (31,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 X -34−800=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 +110+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -3D−300=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -45+800=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (22,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 +18+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 =4+980=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (31,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1 +14−90=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +22+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +32+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−200=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,04 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (67,71 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 +18+620=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 =4+980=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 22,0 MP  =  22,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (22,92 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1 +14−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (67,71 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -23+100=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 X -34−800=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,04 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 X -39+500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 30,0 MP  =  31,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (66,67 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 =6−80=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (31,25 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -23+100=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (22,92 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,04 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +310+510=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  67,71 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 7 =2+1510=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (22,92 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +22+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +32+210=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (67,71 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 +110+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (31,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -2D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  57,29 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (53,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =3+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 X -3D−800=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -2B−300=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (66,67 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =2−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (22,92 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (31,25 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 X -39+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (67,71 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +310+510=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP