04.08.2017 - Bamberg - 04.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 80,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler102,063,7516+0,51
2.3Fr. Helga RichterBreusch97,060,631263,37
3.9Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich89,055,639+0,16 / +0,22
4.2Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün83,051,887+0,62
5.12Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener81,050,635+0,37
6.8Fr. ToelleHr. Beese79,049,38+4,85 / +5,12
7.-8.1Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler78,048,75−0,12
7.-8.5Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek78,048,75−0,09 / −0,13
9.10Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann72,045,00−0,03
10.4Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein65,040,63−0,53
11.11--- ohne Namensnennung ---56,035,00−1,28

04.08.2017 - Bamberg - 04.08.2017

1
Nord / -
52
DB7
K98
B8763
103
AK102
AD1054
54
N
1
AK984
9653
B
AK9
O/W 6 =
DB76
84
7632
D102
SA
N
S
O35654
W35654
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012O 4 +110      45015,0
0,011O 4 +22      48058,0
3,07O 4 +18      450105,0
6,03O 4 =2      42042,0
8,09O 3SA =8      40020,0
2
Ost / NS
ADB1095
96
A84
B3
K76
AD
109752
AK5
2O
832
82
DB63
D962
O/W 3 =
4
KB107543
K
10874
SA
N211
S211
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012S 4 -22      20016,0
2,011S 4 X -1A      20056,0
6,07S 2 X +1A870      102,0
8,03S 3 XX =A960      40,0
2,09N 4 -28      20026,0
3
Süd / OW
854
B962
KB9
K104
KB10
D74
A632
752
3
S
A32
K1083
10
AD863
O/W 4 =
D976
A5
D8754
B9
SA
N
S
O51422
W51422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 1SA +36      18027,0
1,09W 1SA +32      18077,0
5,08W 2SA =K      120113,0
8,04W 2SA -19100      50,0
5,010W 1SA +18      12033,0
4
West / alle
8543
A43
KB
A986
D106
KB8765
4
B73
W4
AB
D92
AD2
KD1042
N/S 5 X -2
K972
10
10987653
5
SA
N31
S31
O443
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012O 2SA +3K      21026,0
8,09W 4 -18100      70,0
6,08W 2 +13      140112,0
4,04W 3 +1K      17054,0
0,010O 4 =5      62038,0
5
Nord / NS
102
AD7652
K10
1095
AB3
93
A96432
D2
N
5
D8764
10
DB
AK874
O/W 4 =
K95
KB84
875
B63
SA
N1
S1
O5541
W5541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011O 3 +14      17042,0
0,012N 3 X -2A      50038,0
2,010O 4 +14      45086,0
8,02W 2 +310      15070,0
4,09O 4 =4      42014,0
6
Ost / OW
B2
K6
A108
AK10963
10876
73
KB62
DB8
6O
KD943
AD2
D4
754
N/S 3 =
A5
B109854
9753
2
SA
N113
S113
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011S 3 -110      5047,0
5,012O 3 -12100      33,0
5,010O 3 -12100      83,0
1,02N 3 -1K      5077,0
8,09S 3 =6140      10,0
7
Süd / alle
KD1042
A1076
A1075
9653
AB9864
D86
7
S
AB
KB95
D7532
B3
O/W 5 X -1
87
D8432
K10
K942
SA
N441
S441
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,01S 4 -1A      10053,0
5,012S 4 -1A      10043,0
0,011N 5 -33      30098,0
8,03W 4 -2K200      80,0
2,010O 3 =8      11026,0
8
West / -
AB7
B983
AB3
DB5
4
D64
D54
AK10972
W8
D109865
1052
K1087
N/S 1SA =
K32
AK7
962
8643
SA
N11
S1
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01N 3SA =10400      52,0
6,012N 3SA =5400      42,0
2,011N 3SA -110      5096,0
0,03N 3SA -28      10088,0
6,010N 3SA =8400      22,0
9
Nord / OW
4
KB975
AB98
942
A75
A1082
K43
AD6
N
9
B9862
3
D652
B87
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
KD103
D64
107
K1053
SA
N21
S21
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012W 1SA -28200      51,0
7,01W 2SA -29200      101,0
3,04W 2SA -18100      95,0
0,011W 1 =4      7038,0
3,07W 2SA -17100      85,0
10
Ost / alle
K82
B83
KB952
AB
AD643
AD4
AD4
105
10O
B10
97652
83
K743
W 4 =
975
K10
1076
D9862
SA
N
S
O11333
W11433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 3 -3B      30056,0
0,01N 3 X -2B      500108,0
6,04W 2 +1A      14092,0
4,011W 2 +25      17034,0
8,07W 2SA -15100      80,0
11
Süd / -
AD983
105
D9
D1065
10752
8743
K84
32
11
S
K4
AB
B102
AKB987
O/W 3 X -1
B6
KD962
A7653
4
SA
N222
S121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3 -12      5075,0
6,02O 2 -1B50      112,0
0,05S 4 -23      100108,0
3,01S 3 -13      5045,0
8,08O 5 -26100      90,0
12
West / NS
D2
852
K1052
K1062
AK6543
B10963
AD
W12
98
KD7
AD9843
94
O/W 6 =
B107
A4
B76
B8753
SA
N
S
O2642
W12652
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 3SA +32      49078,0
4,02W 4 +12      450114,0
2,05W 4 +22      480106,0
8,01O 3SA -1750      40,0
6,08W 3SA +12      43092,0
13
Nord / alle
1062
KD96
1086
K84
A54
B3
B752
D962
N
13
KB987
854
K93
53
N/S 4 =
D3
A1072
AD4
AB107
SA
N3242
S3242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 4 =2620      100,0
3,04N 3 =9140      85,0
3,012N 3 =5140      75,0
6,03N 3 +15170      12,0
0,02N 4 -18      10058,0
14
Ost / -
B654
A65
KDB93
K
AD9832
B4
75
A73
14O
KD109
A10642
10852
O/W 1SA =
K107
8732
8
DB964
SA
N
S
O11111
W11111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09W 2 -1K50      105,0
7,04W 3 -2K100      81,0
0,012W 2 =K      11078,0
7,03W 2 -2K100      11,0
3,02W 2 -1K50      55,0
15
Süd / NS
A9543
ADB3
75
105
K62
2
KB4
AKB842
15
S
B8
K10765
103
D973
O/W 3 +1
D107
984
AD9862
6
SA
N22
S22
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 4 =7      130116,0
8,05W 5 -1550      90,0
6,012N 4 -13      10082,0
2,04W 4 =A      13026,0
2,07W 3 +15      13016,0
16
West / OW
842
AB6
103
B9652
53
K98542
62
K108
W16
ADB109
3
KDB974
3
N/S 4 X -1
K76
D107
A85
AD74
SA
N3
S3
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 3 +16      130118,0
4,05N 3 =3110      94,0
8,012W 2 X -33800      80,0
2,04O 2 =A      11026,0
6,07O 2 X -2A500      12,0
17
Nord / -
D3
KB543
D108
AB7
106
A106
A2
KD9643
N
17
K9842
D87
KB97
8
O/W 1 +1
AB75
92
6543
1052
SA
N
S
O21121
W22121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08W 3 -24100      20,0
0,04W 3SA =3      40078,0
4,011W 3 -1450      14,0
4,012O 1SA -150      94,0
4,05O 2 -1950      34,0
18
Ost / NS
K82
K53
9752
B82
D653
762
AB1083
A
18O
AB10974
ADB
D965
O/W 7 =
10984
KD64
K10743
SA
N
S
O23375
W23375
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08O 4 =K      42020,0
2,04O 4 +210      48076,0
6,011O 4 +1K      45012,0
2,012O 4 +24      48096,0
2,05O 4 +24      48036,0
19
Süd / OW
D7632
B9
A632
A7
AKB8
A62
B94
965
19
S
105
KD87543
5
B108
N/S 4 =
94
10
KD1087
KD432
SA
N342
S342
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09N 3 X -15      10034,0
7,05S 3 +1A130      81,0
0,01O 4 =K      62028,0
7,07S 3 +1A130      111,0
2,012W 3 =A      140106,0
20
West / alle
B84
AD432
D4
1084
AK976
95
87
AKD9
W20
D32
K106
KB963
63
O/W 4 +1
105
B87
A1052
B752
SA
N
S
O34153
W34153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 3 +1D      17032,0
1,05W 4 =4      62087,0
1,01W 4 =D      62027,0
4,07W 2 +3D      200114,0
8,012W 3 =4      140100,0
21
Nord / NS
10952
6
KB42
KB84
D63
854
10653
A109
N
21
AK874
AK1073
A
52
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
B
DB92
D987
D763
SA
N11
S11
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 4 =D      42055,0
7,010O 4 -1350      41,0
3,02O 4 =7      42035,0
0,08O 4 +1D      45018,0
7,012O 4 -1750      111,0
22
Ost / OW
K1043
3
102
AKB875
AD9875
AD4
A6
102
22O
2
K109652
984
963
N/S 4 X -1
B6
B87
KDB753
D4
SA
N32
S32
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 3 -110100      52,0
2,010W 2 =A      11046,0
4,02N 3 -12      5034,0
0,08O 4 =K      62018,0
8,012N 3 =2110      110,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -22−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -29+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 X -2B−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 X -2A+500=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +36−180=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +3K−210=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=3,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +310−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  51,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,62

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (3)

Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 X -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=5,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 XX =A+960=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 =4−70=8,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=3,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  60,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 63,37

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 XX =A+960=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  40,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -3B−300=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -15+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09 / −0,13

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +32−490=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 X +1A+870=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +310−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+100=3,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 X -2A+500=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  63,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,51

Privatscore für Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -24+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=5,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -28−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 X -33+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -17+100=5,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 -26+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +4,85 / +5,12

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 X -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -33−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -18+100=5,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -1+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  55,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16 / +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =7−130=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 X +1A+870=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 X -2B−500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=5,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =7−130=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=3,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 =4−70=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (50,63 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  35,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,28

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -22−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (51,88 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +36−180=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +3K−210=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterBreusch (60,63 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (40,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -28+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -3B−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (63,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ToelleHr. Beese (49,38 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 X -33+800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ReichHr. Gerd Reich (55,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (35,00 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  50,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37