9817 - Bamberg - 09.08.2017

Zwischenstand  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz61,564,0610
2.7Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller57,459,798
3.4Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich53,555,735
4.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch48,050,003
5.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller40,542,19
6.2Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke38,540,10
7.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---37,038,54

9817 - Bamberg - 09.08.2017

1
Nord / -
KDB9
K832
DB7
42
A865
B64
8542
K6
N
1
74
AD107
1096
10975
N/S 2 +1
1032
95
AK3
ADB83
SA
N21131
S21131
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3SA -110      5053,0
1,04N 3SA -15      5023,0
4,07N 3SA =10400      30,0
2
Ost / NS
AB73
972
D972
B6
KD84
AK84
A106
98
2O
62
10653
8543
K43
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
1095
DB
KB
AD10752
SA
N3121
S3121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2 -1K50      54,0
2,04S 2 =A90      22,0
4,07S 2 +1K110      30,0
3
Süd / OW
542
9742
D8
A1086
AB10
AB
AB1073
543
3
S
KD96
D10853
92
DB
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
873
K6
K654
K972
SA
N
S
O13443
W13443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA +15      63054,0
4,04W 2SA =9      12020,0
2,07O 4 =2      62032,0
4
West / alle
B9
984
9
KB105432
AK62
106
AB8653
9
W4
D3
AKD7532
K7
A6
O/W 7SA =
108754
B
D1042
D87
SA
N1
S1
O6747
W6747
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 6 +1B      146053,0
4,04O 4 +37      71020,0
1,07O 6 +15      146033,0
5
Nord / NS
2
D832
K92
KD953
10976
KB9
D63
1074
N
5
AKDB4
104
B87
A82
O/W 4 X -3
853
A765
A1054
B6
SA
N224
S324
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 2 =5      11024,0
3,07O 3 -1A50      61,0
3,05O 3 -1A50      31,0
6
Ost / OW
AD95
B10
K10532
A10
42
D7642
D9
B743
6O
1063
K8
AB87
9852
N/S 4 =
KB87
A953
64
KD6
SA
N13243
S13243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -13      5024,0
3,07S 4 =4420      61,0
3,05S 4 =7420      31,0
7
Süd / alle
A864
10983
AD2
A9
KDB72
B64
B865
B
7
S
53
KD2
K743
K1072
O/W 2 =
109
A75
109
D86543
SA
N21
S21
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2 =3110      20,0
2,07W 2 -110100      62,0
0,05N 3 -2K      20034,0
8
West / -
AB1074
D10
D942
83
KD
KB75
B63
D1092
W8
9862
A2
1087
KB65
O/W 3 X -1
53
98643
AK5
A74
SA
N212
S212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 3 =5110      23,0
1,07N 2 =7110      63,0
4,05N 2 +1A140      30,0
9
Nord / OW
B7654
D9832
2
K4
D32
7
DB76
AB765
N
9
AK108
AKB65
9843
O/W 4 =
9
104
AK105
D109832
SA
N
S
O5343
W5343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 2 +2A      17030,0
0,06O 2 X =9      67044,0
2,02O 3SA +18      63052,0
10
Ost / alle
D72
D
109653
AD105
K5
AK872
AK74
K8
10O
B86
B54
DB
B6432
O/W 2 +1
A10943
10963
82
97
SA
N1
S1
O2132
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 4 -110100      30,0
2,06W 1 +210      14042,0
0,02W 3SA =5      60054,0
11
Süd / -
AB107
D
A975
6542
K83
K1054
DB
D1083
11
S
952
A8632
32
KB9
N/S 6 =
D64
B97
K10864
A7
SA
N1642
S1642
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3 =A      14034,0
4,06N 3 +2A150      40,0
2,02O 3 -1A50      52,0
12
West / NS
84
A1097
AKDB104
B
K9763
8652
K843
W12
2
K4
9653
D97652
O/W 6 X -3
ADB105
DB3
872
A10
SA
N5433
S5433
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 4 =K620      30,0
2,06S 3SA =3600      42,0
0,02S 2 +28170      54,0
13
Nord / alle
K852
72
DB94
KB4
9743
A63
65
9872
N
13
AB106
B94
AK73
103
N/S 2 =
D
KD1085
1082
AD65
SA
N2221
S2221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 2 -16      10063,0
1,08S 2 -16      10043,0
4,07S 2 =6110      50,0
14
Ost / -
D
KB976
AK962
63
K1082
10
B10753
A107
14O
97653
AD8432
4
5
O/W 4 X -2
AB4
5
D8
KDB9842
SA
N423
S423
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 3 +110130      60,0
2,08S 3 =10110      42,0
0,07S 5 -12      5054,0
15
Süd / NS
764
D974
10643
B9
8532
K106
B8
AKD2
15
S
AD10
53
AD72
10754
O/W 2 +2
KB9
AB82
K95
863
SA
N
S1
O4222
W4222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 2 -25      20060,0
1,08S 1 -4B      40043,0
1,07S 1SA -4A      40053,0
16
West / OW
D94
10
B10865
K1093
A872
K32
K4
D842
W16
B6
B984
D973
AB6
O/W 1SA =
K1053
AD765
A2
75
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 2 X -2K      30064,0
4,08S 2 -1A      5040,0
2,07W 1SA =B      9052,0
17
Nord / -
D97
B9
K52
98743
KB83
1076
104
AK52
N
17
A1064
AKD843
B76
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
52
52
AD983
DB106
SA
N
S
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 4 =2      42070,0
2,08W 5 =2      45052,0
0,03O 4 +2D      48024,0
18
Ost / NS
K10
KD53
D102
K432
D7
B862
B94
ADB9
18O
A9653
97
AK875
10
O/W 1 +2
W 1 +1
B842
A104
63
8765
SA
N1
S1
O3111
W3121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2SA =K      12074,0
4,08O 4 -2A100      50,0
2,03O 2 -1450      22,0
19
Süd / OW
D1063
K75
A107
K109
B85
AB62
DB
AD52
19
S
A974
1094
964
B87
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
K2
D83
K8532
643
SA
N211
S211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 1 =3      8074,0
2,08N 1SA =490      52,0
4,03O 2 -25200      20,0
20
West / alle
B63
A92
D8762
102
97
854
KB
AB8754
W20
AD104
KDB3
109
D63
O 4 +1
K852
1076
A543
K9
SA
N
S
O51522
W41422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 1SA =3      9070,0
0,08O 1SA +42      21054,0
2,03O 2 +12      14022,0
21
Nord / NS
92
KB5
872
AK942
KD
832
AKB105
753
N
21
A10854
A1096
93
D8
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
B763
D74
D64
B106
SA
N
S
O3332
W3332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 2 +16      14074,0
4,08O 2 -1650      60,0
2,04O 2 =B      11032,0
22
Ost / OW
D7
B103
53
KB9854
K4
652
KD742
A72
22O
A9853
K7
B108
D103
N/S 3 =
B1062
AD984
A96
6
SA
N13
S13
O311
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 2 +18      14074,0
3,08O 2 =6      11061,0
3,04O 2 =6      11031,0
23
Süd / alle
10752
D8
B10652
D6
AKD4
109532
9
B32
23
S
B986
K74
D
AK874
N/S 5 X -1
3
AB6
AK8743
1095
SA
N4
S4
O443
W343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 3 +1A      17072,0
0,08W 4 =D      62064,0
4,04W 4 -1B100      30,0
24
West / -
A9873
KD92
KD7
8
1062
B543
AB108
B2
W24
KDB4
A106
653
AD7
W 3 X -1
O/W 3SA X -1
5
87
942
K1096543
SA
N3
S3
O1112
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02S 3 -23      10072,0
2,08N 2 -26      10062,0
2,04N 2 -26      10032,0
25
Nord / OW
AB4
B973
A4
K1062
1062
K65
D875
D93
N
25
D3
D842
KB1063
A5
N/S 4 =
K9875
A10
92
B874
SA
N4142
S4142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2SA +1B150      42,0
4,06N 2 +22170      20,0
0,08N 2 +1A140      74,0
26
Ost / alle
AD95432
D5
K84
K
KB7
A10
D92
A10985
26O
6
974
A763
B7643
S 3 =
108
KB8632
B105
D2
SA
N22
S23
O31
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3 =4140      41,0
3,06N 3 =3140      21,0
0,08N 3 -14      10074,0
27
Süd / -
A95
KD1094
D43
85
D10743
5
A8
AD1096
27
S
K8
A732
92
K7432
O/W 4 =
B62
B86
KB10765
B
SA
N11
S11
O541
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 +1K      45044,0
2,06O 3 +36      17022,0
4,08O 3SA -1550      70,0
28
West / NS
97
D10964
9875
D9
K82
B
42
AB106543
W28
AB1054
A32
63
K87
O/W 4 +1
D63
K875
AKDB10
2
SA
N13
S13
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,55O 4 -1A50      40,5
0,56O 3 +210      20023,5
8            7

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,79 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,73 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (42,19 %)6,5 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +36−170=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=3,5 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. von HazaFr. Helga Richter (38,54 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,06 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 38,5 MP  =  40,10 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Helga Richter (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (42,19 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,06 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,79 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 6 +15−1460=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke (40,10 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,73 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -26−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 37,0 MP  =  38,54 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,06 %)7,5 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,5 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,79 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 =3−80=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke (40,10 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 -4B−400=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (42,19 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 X =9−670=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +210−140=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. von HazaFr. Helga Richter (38,54 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -26−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 53,5 MP  =  55,73 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,73 %)8,5 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=3,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,5 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (42,19 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 6 +1B−1460=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. von HazaFr. Helga Richter (38,54 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 =2−450=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +42−210=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,79 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -12−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -4A−400=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke (40,10 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 61,5 MP  =  64,06 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. von HazaFr. Helga Richter (38,54 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 X -2K−300=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,06 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6 +1B−1460=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,79 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke (40,10 %)9,5 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=3,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +36−170=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=0,5 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,73 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 X =9−670=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +210−140=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -26−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 40,5 MP  =  42,19 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke (40,10 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,73 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 =3−80=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (42,19 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. von HazaFr. Helga Richter (38,54 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6 +15−1460=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,06 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -4A−400=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 2,4 MP2,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,4 MP  =  59,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Monika Trumpke (40,10 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. von HazaFr. Helga Richter (38,54 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,73 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 -4B−400=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,06 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 =2−450=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +42−210=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (42,19 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -26−100=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,79 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 2,0 MP2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP