16817 - Bamberg - 16.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.9Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich84,058,3313+0,68 / +0,38
2.5Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter83,057,6410+0,07 / +4,03
3.10Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich82,056,947+8,84 / +0,19
4.2Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz78,054,175+0,04 / +0,12
5.6Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann72,050,00+0,03
6.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz70,048,61−0,22
7.1Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas65,045,14−0,23 / −7,89
8.4Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza58,040,28−0,24 / −0,57
9.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---56,038,8937,89 / −0,45

16817 - Bamberg - 16.08.2017

1
Nord / -
B62
D632
1098
1072
K974
74
AD65
KD6
N
1
A
B985
KB7
98543
O/W 3SA =
D10853
AK10
432
AB
SA
N
S
O3323
W3323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 3 -1B50      12,0
4,05W 2 -11050      22,0
4,09W 2 -1250      82,0
0,04S 1 -17      5066,0
2
Ost / NS
AKB108
105
76
10954
63
A8432
B953
K2
2O
D9
KD6
KD1082
DB7
O/W 3 =
7542
B97
A4
A863
SA
N221
S221
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 2 +1A      11012,0
2,05W 3 =A      14024,0
6,09N 2 +1K140      80,0
0,04O 2 +3A      15066,0
3
Süd / OW
B8654
98
AKB
A84
KD2
KB10
D10854
K7
3
S
103
D652
9762
653
N/S 3SA +1
A97
A743
3
DB1092
SA
N51344
S51344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 2 +22170      14,0
4,05N 3SA =2400      22,0
6,09N 3SA +12430      80,0
0,04W 1SA =4      9066,0
4
West / alle
KB5
KD943
96
K109
D10976
2
DB82
DB8
W4
A832
A105
73
7632
N/S 5 =
4
B876
AK1054
A54
SA
N2353
S2352
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 3 +13170      24,0
0,01N 3SA -17      10096,0
4,08N 2 +37200      42,0
6,05N 4 =7620      70,0
5
Nord / NS
952
B
B10752
8764
B108
A109863
A9
K10
N
5
AKD7
52
K63
D532
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
643
KD74
D84
AB9
SA
N
S
O32443
W32443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 4 =4      42023,0
3,01O 4 =7      42093,0
3,08O 4 =3      42043,0
3,05O 4 =4      42073,0
6
Ost / OW
KD1075
82
B75
D65
9643
AKB6
106
A82
6O
AB2
543
AK8
10973
O/W 1 +2
8
D1097
D9432
KB4
SA
N
S
O31322
W31322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010O 2SA =3      12021,0
1,01O 2SA +28      18095,0
1,08O 2SA +22      18045,0
5,05O 2SA =10      12071,0
7
Süd / alle
D96432
986
DB4
7
10
73
K10876
K9854
7
S
AKB
D54
953
AD32
N/S 4 X -2
875
AKB102
A2
B106
SA
N12
S12
O433
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 1 X +14360      80,0
2,07S 2 -110      10044,0
4,02S 2 +110140      12,0
0,09N 4 X -24      50056,0
8
West / -
K95
AD106
AK1084
5
107642
3
D65
A982
W8
DB
875
B92
DB1076
N/S 6 =
A83
KB942
73
K43
SA
N5622
S5634
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 2 +3D150      86,0
4,07S 4 +2A480      42,0
4,02S 4 +23480      12,0
4,09S 5 +1A480      52,0
9
Nord / OW
AB653
2
865
AK62
D72
8543
DB4
1084
N
9
984
KD76
A97
975
N/S 3SA +2
K10
AB109
K1032
DB3
SA
N55455
S55455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 3SA +1D430      86,0
2,07S 3SA +23460      44,0
5,02S 3SA +38490      11,0
5,09S 3SA +33490      51,0
10
Ost / alle
10762
6532
743
A9
B98
KD84
KB
K1083
10O
AD4
AB
52
DB6542
O 5 =
K53
1097
AD10986
7
SA
N1
S1
O5321
W4321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 3SA -27200      90,0
2,010O 5 =A      60044,0
0,08O 3SA +3K      69056,0
4,01O 3 +210      15062,0
11
Süd / -
K43
D865
D96
AB7
DB1072
109
75
D1092
11
S
A73
AKB108432
84
N 5 =
A9865
KB42
K653
SA
N353
S343
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 6 X -37      50094,0
0,010N 3SA X -4A      80046,0
6,08O 3 =5      11050,0
4,01O 5 =A      40062,0
12
West / NS
B9
64
A976
97652
AK842
93
8432
B4
W12
1065
KD82
DB
KD83
N/S 2SA =
D73
AB1075
K105
A10
SA
N1222
S1222
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 2 -24100      90,0
3,010W 3 -1650      43,0
0,08O 2 =5      11056,0
3,01W 2 -1250      63,0
13
Nord / alle
8532
K52
AB4
A76
D106
AB874
D98
D9
N
13
K9
1096
K10
1085432
N/S 2 =
AB74
D3
76532
KB
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 3 =10140      70,0
4,08N 2 =6110      12,0
1,010N 3 -110      10055,0
1,09N 3 -15      10065,0
14
Ost / -
942
AD83
B103
1063
KDB108
107
D98
B72
14O
A6
654
K65
K9854
O/W 3 X -1
753
KB92
A742
AD
SA
N221
S221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 1SA =K90      72,0
0,08S 1SA -1K      5016,0
4,010S 1SA =K90      52,0
4,09S 1SA =K90      62,0
15
Süd / NS
832
10653
975
762
4
A974
A843
DB93
15
S
AB105
DB8
DB10
1054
O 3SA +1
KD976
K2
K62
AK8
SA
N
S
O44424
W44423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 2SA +2A      18073,0
0,08S 1 -2D      20016,0
3,010O 2SA +2K      18053,0
6,09S 2 -1A      10060,0
16
West / OW
D1073
K1072
AD10
DB
96
5
8543
A108762
W16
A54
A863
KB2
953
O/W 4 =
KB82
DB94
976
K4
SA
N21
S21
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05N 1SA +23150      41,0
0,09N 1SA =390      26,0
5,010N 1SA +23150      61,0
2,01N 2 =9110      74,0
17
Nord / -
K875
32
AKB
KB84
D2
AK954
D873
32
N
17
AB10943
D76
5
1095
O/W 3 =
6
B108
109642
AD76
SA
N22
S22
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3SA -1A      5043,0
3,09N 4 -15      5023,0
6,010N 4 =5130      60,0
0,01N 2 X -410      80076,0
18
Ost / NS
K8
AB95
K8
KB752
B
1087642
AB1073
10
18O
AD1075
K
65
A9843
O/W 1 +1
96432
D3
D942
D6
SA
N1
S
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2 -1550      42,0
0,09S 2 -4B      40026,0
6,010O 3 -22100      60,0
2,01W 2 =2      11074,0
19
Süd / OW
A64
32
AKD83
A109
KB95
AD8
1072
765
19
S
D1083
KB97
B654
B
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
72
10654
9
KD8432
SA
N5313
S5313
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 1 +4B150      52,0
0,04N 2 =390      96,0
6,010N 2SA +23180      70,0
2,02N 1 +3B130      84,0
20
West / alle
KD96
K82
DB3
AK4
A872
A75
A964
B7
W20
54
B10964
1082
D96
N/S 1SA +1
B103
D3
K75
108532
SA
N3222
S3222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 2 -110100      54,0
0,04O 2 =2      11096,0
4,010O 2 X -25500      72,0
6,02W 2SA X -4A1100      80,0
21
Nord / NS
KD42
AK9
A3
AB95
53
1074
D974
10876
N
21
B1097
D82
1082
D32
S 6SA =
A86
B653
KB65
K4
SA
N55665
S55666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06N 6SA -2B      20051,0
1,04N 6 -3B      30095,0
5,010N 6SA -2B      20071,0
1,02N 6SA -3B      30085,0
22
Ost / OW
B873
943
D3
KB62
A2
KB52
KB10965
7
22O
KD5
AD7
A72
AD85
O/W 7SA =
10964
1086
84
10943
SA
N
S
O57757
W57757
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 3SA +410      72062,0
4,05O 5SA +26      72012,0
0,02O 6SA =10      144046,0
4,010O 3SA +410      72082,0
23
Süd / alle
10973
DB94
A5
876
AKD8
73
D863
K93
23
S
6542
A85
B2
DB42
N/S 2 +1
B
K1062
K10974
A105
SA
N13
S13
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 2 +1B140      60,0
0,05W 1SA =D      9016,0
3,02O 3 -14100      43,0
3,010W 1SA -1D100      83,0
24
West / -
AK32
K9
DB107
1084
84
DB5
832
AKD97
W24
D1096
A743
K4
B52
N 3 =
B75
10862
A965
63
SA
N31
S21
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 3 -2A      10066,0
5,05W 3 -2A100      11,0
5,02O 2 -26100      41,0
2,010O 3 -1A50      84,0
25
Nord / OW
A5
D9873
8653
D5
K942
62
D42
K1096
N
25
D86
AB104
K10
AB32
O/W 2 +1
B1073
K5
AB97
874
SA
N1
S1
O4132
W4132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 2 +1D      14012,0
1,08O 1SA +28      15075,0
6,06O 1SA +17      12020,0
1,010O 1SA +27      15095,0
26
Ost / alle
862
AB1065
53
K108
D1097
742
K76
B92
26O
KB3
93
AD104
AD54
O/W 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
A54
KD8
B982
763
SA
N1
S1
O3221
W3221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2 +1K      11012,0
1,08O 1SA +1D      12075,0
6,06O 1SA =K      9020,0
1,010O 1SA +1K      12095,0
27
Süd / -
DB6
B10
ADB5
AB83
4
D97542
1093
D107
27
S
AK95
K86
8762
62
N/S 4 =
108732
A3
K4
K954
SA
N4343
S4343
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 1SA +18120      16,0
4,08N 1SA +48210      72,0
2,06N 2SA +28180      24,0
6,010N 3SA =5400      90,0

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 -2D−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5SA +26−720=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +28−180=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +38+490=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 X -410−800=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +210−150=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  45,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23 / −7,89

Privatscore für Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +2A−180=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -4B−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +28+180=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 6SA =10−1440=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -26+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+490=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +3B+130=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA X -4A+1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6SA -3B−300=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04 / +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 -3B−300=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA X -4A−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 6SA =10−1440=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -26+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +37+200=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24 / −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +4B+150=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 6SA -2B−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5SA +26−720=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +2K−180=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +3K−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 X -24−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 +1A+480=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  57,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07 / +4,03

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 X +14+360=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +4B+150=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6SA -2B−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +410−720=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +28+180=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =5+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 -17−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +3A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +210−150=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +2A−180=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6 X -37−500=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +410−720=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +48+210=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 X -25+500=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 6SA -2B−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 X -410−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22

Privatscore für Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 X +14+360=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +3D+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +48+210=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +3K−690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +37+200=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +410−720=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +3B+130=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 6SA -3B−300=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: 37,89 / −0,45

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (9)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 6 X -37−500=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 -3B−300=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -4B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +28−180=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 X -24−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,68 / +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (40,28 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (57,64 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +2K−180=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =5+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (48,61 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 X -25+500=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6SA -2B−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BankmannHr. Thomas Larisch (38,89 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +410−720=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +8,84 / +0,19