16102017 - Bamberg - 16.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.1Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger62,062,007+1,08
2.2Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün56,056,005+0,66
3.6Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann55,055,00+0,42
4.4Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber53,053,00+0,09 / +0,12
5.5Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter38,038,00−1,58 / −1,60
6.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---36,036,00−0,68 / −0,99

16102017 - Bamberg - 16.10.2017

1
Nord / -
A98
KD7
9862
B43
65
10832
B1054
K86
N
1
KDB1032
B6
AKD7
10
N/S 4 =
74
A954
3
AD9752
SA
N41
S41
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 3 =3      14012,0
4,02O 1 +13      11040,0
0,03O 4 =3      42054,0
2
Ost / NS
K1097
108
843
A985
B852
54
K105
D1074
2O
D
KD972
B92
B632
N/S 4 =
A643
AB63
AD76
K
SA
N13243
S13243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3 -12      10013,0
1,02N 3 -1K      10043,0
4,03N 3 +1K170      50,0
3
Süd / OW
A753
D98
1083
KB10
982
AKB
AKB4
D76
3
S
B104
32
D652
A852
N/S 3 X -1
KD6
107654
97
943
SA
N2
S2
O2211
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 2SA =10      12013,0
1,02O 2SA =7      12043,0
4,03O 3SA -17100      50,0
4
West / alle
AK864
B542
2
B32
B1053
D
B1084
10976
W4
2
A1076
D9765
D84
N/S 3SA +2
D97
K983
AK3
AK5
SA
N31555
S3555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 3SA =3600      12,0
0,02S 3SA -3B      30044,0
4,03N 4 =5620      50,0
Board 5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 4 +3B710      12,0
4,02N 3SA +44720      40,0
0,03S 4 +2B680      54,0
6
Ost / OW
B974
A105
B9
AB53
A1053
K94
864
D82
6O
D862
D7632
2
K104
N/S 3SA =
K
B8
AKD10753
976
SA
N243
S243
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3SA +13430      32,0
4,06N 3SA +22460      20,0
0,01S 5 -2A      10054,0
7
Süd / alle
KB84
K6
K76
K832
76
DB98
AB83
1064
7
S
A1092
1075
109
ADB7
O/W 1SA +1
D53
A432
D542
95
SA
N
S
O2122
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 1SA =B90      32,0
2,06N 1SA =B90      22,0
2,01N 1SA =290      52,0
8
West / -
1096
B864
AD5
D97
542
973
10876
K82
W8
AKD873
A102
AB54
O/W 4 +1
B
KD5
KB9432
1063
SA
N2
S2
O5151
W5151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 1 +410      20032,0
0,06O 4 =K      42024,0
4,01S 4 -22      10050,0
9
Nord / OW
986
KD73
K85
B42
D53
A5
A94
A9653
N
9
B10742
10986
76
87
N/S 3 =
AK
B42
DB1032
KD10
SA
N1331
S1331
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 1SA -25200      30,0
0,06S 3 -15      5024,0
2,01S 2 +2A130      52,0
Board 10
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 3SA -13      10030,0
0,06N 3SA -34      30024,0
2,01N 3SA -22      20052,0
11
Süd / -
B1097
96
8643
D63
AK63
A82
KD10
A75
11
S
D82
753
A75
B1042
O/W 3SA =
54
KDB104
B92
K98
SA
N
S
O33133
W33133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 3SA =B      40043,0
4,06O 3SA -1K50      30,0
1,02W 3SA =7      40013,0
12
West / NS
AD5
B943
A7
D974
B64
A
K9432
K852
W12
K9873
K75
DB8
A10
O/W 4 =
102
D10862
1065
B63
SA
N
S
O2542
W2542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3SA =2      40044,0
4,06N 2 =A110      30,0
2,02O 4 -26100      12,0
13
Nord / alle
5
K9752
764
K1083
92
B43
ADB952
92
N
13
AD43
A108
K3
B765
N/S 4 X -2
KB10876
D6
108
AD4
SA
N12
S12
O33
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 =5      11044,0
4,06W 3 -25200      30,0
2,02S 2 =9110      12,0
14
Ost / -
AD5
AK987
D
DB103
932
B53
KB6
9752
14O
B7
D10
A109843
A84
N/S 4 +1
K10864
642
752
K6
SA
N145
S145
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 4 =B420      40,0
1,06N 2 +28170      33,0
1,02N 2 +2A170      13,0
15
Süd / NS
K1086543
B65
K63
KD85
9
1042
A9842
15
S
A96
ADB2
A973
D7
O/W 3SA +1
B107432
7
KD8
B105
SA
N1
S1
O2334
W2334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 -24100      40,0
2,06O 3SA -1750      32,0
0,02O 3SA =8      40014,0
16
West / OW
B753
A104
D82
643
9
D98652
K95
K95
W16
AK108
10643
DB1072
O/W 3 =
D642
KB73
AB7
A8
SA
N1
S1
O3211
W3211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 -1A100      20,0
0,01W 2 =3      11034,0
2,06N 3 -2D      10042,0
17
Nord / -
A952
KB852
A4
83
DB3
A7
963
DB542
N
17
K1084
63
KDB85
96
N/S 4 =
76
D1094
1072
AK107
SA
N42
S42
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2 +2K170      22,0
2,01N 2 +2B170      32,0
2,06N 2 +2K170      42,0
18
Ost / NS
K76
AD873
8
ADB8
D82
K92
10654
1052
18O
AB53
B5
KD7
K764
N/S 2 +1
1094
1064
AB932
93
SA
N11311
S11311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 1 +2K140      22,0
4,01N 4 =A620      30,0
0,06O 1SA X =3      18044,0
19
Süd / OW
D42
AKD3
A9
AD108
A1073
1042
1032
KB6
19
S
B9
875
K8765
975
N/S 3SA +1
K865
B96
DB4
432
SA
N43434
S43434
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3SA -18      5024,0
4,01N 3SA +28460      30,0
2,06N 3SA +16430      42,0
20
West / alle
D94
KD86
KB65
K4
6
954
D10832
9872
W20
A108532
103
9
ADB3
O/W 4 =
KB7
AB72
A74
1065
SA
N223
S222
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 -26      20024,0
3,01N 3SA =A600      31,0
3,06N 3SA =D600      41,0
21
Nord / NS
KDB93
D
KB8
A952
54
AB754
A74
DB6
N
21
108762
K932
103
74
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
A
1086
D9652
K1083
SA
N4421
S4421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2 +13140      50,0
1,04N 3 +1K130      13,0
1,03N 4 =K130      23,0
22
Ost / OW
B53
10976
AKDB42
10953
AD84
A
8653
22O
AD7
K9
DB542
1097
O 4 =
KB8642
10762
K83
SA
N
S
O41
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3 -47400      50,0
1,04N 4 -3D      15013,0
1,03S 3 -3A      15023,0
23
Süd / alle
KD10
643
D732
K105
863
A87
B
AB9742
23
S
B
B1092
K1098654
8
O/W 5 X -2
A97542
KD5
A
D63
SA
N2134
S2134
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 4 =B620      51,0
0,04S 2 +2A170      14,0
3,03S 4 =B620      21,0
24
West / -
K
D963
A743
D543
1054
108
1086
AK876
W24
ADB98
KB42
D95
B
O/W 2 +1
7632
A75
KB2
1092
SA
N11
S11
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 3 =10      14052,0
4,04O 2 -1A50      10,0
0,03O 4 =A      42024,0
25
Nord / OW
K862
AD7
1095
K98
10943
B109
A762
A3
N
25
AB
852
DB84
10742
N/S 1 +2
D75
K643
K3
DB65
SA
N2322
S2322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2SA =4120      50,0
1,04N 2SA -14      5013,0
1,03N 2 -14      5023,0

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (36,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (38,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (56,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  62,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,08

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (38,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +2K+140=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -34−300=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 +13−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +44+720=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (62,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (36,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,66

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 +410−200=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (62,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (38,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (56,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 36,0 MP  =  36,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,68 / −0,99

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (36,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 +410−200=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (38,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (56,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 +13−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -3B−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +44+720=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA X =3−180=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (62,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 53,0 MP  =  53,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09 / +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (56,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +2K+140=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (62,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (36,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -47+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  38,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,58 / −1,60

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (62,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (56,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (36,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA X =3−180=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (38,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -47+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,42