03.01.2020 - Bamberg - 03.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel58,060,4210
2.7Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann57,059,388
3.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller56,058,335
4.3Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich55,057,293
5.1Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann46,047,92
6.6Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek33,034,38
7.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---31,032,29

03.01.2020 - Bamberg - 03.01.2020

1
Nord / -
642
AD5
DB762
AK
KB5
83
AK10
DB983
N
1
AD8
B4
9543
10762
N/S 3 =
10973
K109762
8
54
SA
N1322
S1322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 +29170      10,0
0,06N 1 -1B      5054,0
2,07W 3 -1650      32,0
2
Ost / NS
D10976
D52
642
104
543
1074
3
KDB862
2O
AB82
K96
B10
A975
N/S 4 =
K
AB83
AKD9875
3
SA
N43
S43
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -2K      20014,0
4,06W 5 -36150      50,0
2,07N 2 +2A130      32,0
3
Süd / OW
KD54
B109
A9
A754
1097632
D
1042
1092
3
S
B8
K8762
DB3
D86
N/S 6SA =
A
A543
K8765
KB3
SA
N65346
S65346
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3SA +16430      12,0
0,06N 3SA =2400      54,0
4,07S 3SA +210460      30,0
4
West / alle
KB862
7
K532
D52
D
D1098643
D106
96
W4
A7
B5
A9874
AB84
O/W 5 X -1
109543
AK2
B
K1073
SA
N141
S14
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 4 =6620      10,0
0,06W 4 X +1K      99054,0
2,07W 4 =2      62032,0
5
Nord / NS
A10
D763
KB975
K6
K93
AK98
D
A10832
N
5
DB76
B1054
1083
95
O/W 3 X -1
8542
2
A642
DB74
SA
N32
S32
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 3 +19130      60,0
0,05N 4 -1B      10034,0
2,01W 3 -1A50      42,0
6
Ost / OW
B10765
5
A874
K73
K4
K10843
B965
D6
6O
AD832
B97
K1032
9
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
9
AD62
D
AB108542
SA
N53
S53
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 2 +34150      60,0
2,05S 3 =6110      32,0
0,01S 5 -15      5044,0
7
Süd / alle
D
109753
43
AKB83
B98
ADB64
B92
107
7
S
K10632
8
1087
9652
S 3SA +2
A754
K2
AKD65
D4
SA
N54314
S55415
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 3SA +3D690      60,0
0,05N 5 -28      20034,0
2,01S 3SA +210660      42,0
8
West / -
KD654
D6
A75
A63
973
1085
94
B10742
W8
AB
9742
KD102
K95
N 3SA +2
1082
AKB3
B863
D8
SA
N23445
S13444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 2 X -5A1100      60,0
2,05N 4 =K420      32,0
0,01N 4 -1K      5044,0
9
Nord / OW
B109
D92
KD3
9765
K6
73
96542
AB82
N
9
D87432
K105
108
43
S 3SA +2
A5
AB864
AB7
KD10
SA
N42414
S43415
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 3SA -12      5033,0
1,01S 4 -19      5073,0
4,06S 4 =9420      40,0
10
Ost / alle
AD6
AB972
AKD73
87
103
KD543
10952
10O
B1052
A982
106
864
N/S 3SA +2
K943
KDB7654
8
B
SA
N54555
S54555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 5 -2B      20034,0
3,01N 3SA +210660      71,0
3,06N 3SA +22660      41,0
11
Süd / -
83
AD64
97
AD974
B4
98
AK642
KB65
11
S
AD1075
532
DB8
32
N/S 4 =
K962
KB107
1053
108
SA
N341
S341
O11
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2SA =7      12034,0
4,01S 3 =B140      70,0
2,06W 2 =4      9042,0
12
West / NS
AD65
A86
103
10632
1074
K109
AB8
A985
W12
3
7542
KD742
KD4
O/W 3 +1
KB982
DB3
965
B7
SA
N2
S2
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 1SA -25100      30,0
2,01W 1SA =5      9072,0
0,06W 2 +25      13044,0
13
Nord / alle
A9863
A102
B1082
2
B75
9654
73
A973
N
13
D42
KD3
K64
KB104
N 5 =
K10
B87
AD95
D865
SA
N5131
S4131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 2 +2K170      62,0
0,08N 3 +2K150      44,0
4,07O 1SA -35300      50,0
14
Ost / -
A
DB5432
K9
ADB9
53
10
A6532
K8432
14O
KDB1098
AK8
D1074
O/W 5 =
7642
976
B8
10765
SA
N13
S12
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 3 +26      20062,0
0,08O 3 X +27      73044,0
4,07O 3 +19      17050,0
15
Süd / NS
DB9764
KD
D84
B4
82
72
K975
KD965
15
S
B1098543
A1062
A7
O/W 5 =
AK1053
A6
B3
10832
SA
N32
S32
O245
W245
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 4 =7620      61,0
0,08S 4 -1K      10044,0
3,07S 4 =2620      51,0
16
West / OW
KD9642
54
B10862
A7
K1082
AKB96
54
W16
B103
A76543
D8
A9
N/S 6 X -4
N/S 7 X -4
85
DB9
10732
KD73
SA
N32
S32
O563
W563
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 5 -1A      5060,0
2,08W 4 =5      62042,0
0,07O 4 +18      65054,0
17
Nord / -
A742
86
74
B9632
D105
KB32
K9
KD108
N
17
B63
D9
AB1086532
N/S 4 X -2
K98
A10754
D
A754
SA
N211
S211
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +2A      15074,0
3,08O 4 =5      13051,0
3,01O 3 +18      13061,0
18
Ost / NS
A754
K7
94
AD854
KDB10
DB53
AKD
B6
18O
82
A10642
103
9732
O/W 4 =
963
98
B87652
K10
SA
N1
S1
O2413
W2413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 +19      45074,0
4,08O 4 -1K50      50,0
2,01W 2SA =5      12062,0
19
Süd / OW
53
DB10874
KD9
87
A974
5
74
AB9643
19
S
K862
AK96
8653
K
O/W 4 =
DB10
32
AB102
D1052
SA
N
S
O41141
W41141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 =D      11074,0
3,08S 2 -14      5051,0
3,01N 2 -12      5061,0
20
West / alle
952
743
K6
108542
7
ADB9862
874
B6
W20
AKB108643
10
AD5
9
N/S 7 X -5
D
K5
B10932
AKD73
SA
N2
S2
O2562
W562
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 4 +14      65072,0
4,08O 3 +2A      20050,0
0,01O 4 +2A      68064,0
21
Nord / NS
A10
1087632
D
D1092
43
KB94
AK93
KB5
N
21
KD976
D5
6
A8743
O/W 3SA =
B852
A
B1087542
6
SA
N
S
O21233
W21233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA -28100      10,0
0,08W 2SA =D      12064,0
2,04W 3SA -1650      32,0
22
Ost / OW
B4
AB8
A3
987532
D1086
D92
10852
AB
22O
92
1043
KD96
D1064
N/S 1 +2
AK753
K765
B74
K
SA
N21231
S2231
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2 -15      5014,0
4,08S 2 +1A140      60,0
2,04S 2 =5110      32,0
23
Süd / alle
KB105
ADB6
KB92
9
D9642
K7
AD853
7
23
S
A3
109
10764
AKD102
W 5 X -2
87
85432
B86543
SA
N14
S14
O2
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 2 -19100      13,0
1,08W 3 -12100      63,0
4,04O 2 -38300      30,0
24
West / -
A109
K53
KD1073
D4
D74
D10942
52
K107
W24
832
AB7
AB64
B85
W 3 X -1
KB65
86
98
A9632
SA
N2221
S212
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 1SA -14      5012,0
4,08N 1SA +24150      60,0
0,04N 1SA -24      10034,0
25
Nord / OW
K842
AKDB3
KD
109
A65
10964
8
K7542
N
25
B1093
85
AB752
AB
N/S 1SA =
D7
72
109643
D863
SA
N1
S1
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 2 -3A      15044,0
2,03O 2 X -27500      12,0
4,08O 2 X -32800      70,0
26
Ost / alle
1072
B8
A8543
A74
B95
AK9742
10
B93
26O
D84
D103
KB
KD1062
O/W 2 +1
AK63
65
D9762
85
SA
N21
S21
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 +1A      14043,0
1,03O 3 =2      14013,0
4,08O 2SA =6      12070,0
27
Süd / -
63
KB864
76
D543
A109
D1052
AK98
A7
27
S
DB7542
973
B10
98
O/W 4 =
K8
A
D5432
KB1062
SA
N1
S2
O114
W114
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 2 =A      11044,0
2,03O 3 -1A50      12,0
4,08S 2 +12110      70,0
28
West / NS
8742
432
D983
54
A109
DB9
K1054
B96
W28
D63
A106
A72
K832
O/W 1SA +1
KB5
K875
B6
AD107
SA
N
S
O21212
W21112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2 X -3D      80044,0
2,03O 2SA -1750      12,0
4,08W 2SA -25100      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 X -27+500=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (32,29 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (59,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (34,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (34,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +26−200=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 X -27+500=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -2B−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (32,29 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -28−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  57,29 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (32,29 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 X -3D−800=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (59,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X +27−730=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (34,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +25−130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -15−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -38+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 X -3D−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (34,38 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 -1B−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 X +1K−990=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =5−130=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 31,0 MP  =  32,29 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +26−200=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (32,29 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -36+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 X +1K−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (59,38 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +3D+690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 X -5A+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +25−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 33,0 MP  =  34,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (7)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (34,38 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +34+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +3D+690=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 X -5A+1100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (32,29 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -35+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 X -32+800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 2SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. TrumpkeHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X +27−730=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (32,29 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =5−130=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (34,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (59,38 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 X -32+800=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+100=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP