03.03.2020 - Bamberg - 03.03.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 20,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Sigrid SprangerFr. Monika Trumpke25,062,507
2.2Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann21,052,505
3.-4.3Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. M. Vonmetz20,050,00
3.-4.5Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. C. Tölle20,050,00
5.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---14,035,00

03.03.2020 - Bamberg - 03.03.2020

1
Nord / -
B10642
5
DB4
8652
A95
D1032
AK832
9
N
1
K83
7
1065
KDB743
O/W 1SA +1
D7
AKB9864
97
A10
SA
N
S
O33112
W33112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 4 =5      13040,0
0,03S 3 -39      15052,0
2
Ost / NS
AB964
84
KB73
A10
D1072
A96
105
K976
2O
83
DB103
962
5432
N/S 3SA +1
K5
K752
AD84
DB8
SA
N25344
S25344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3SA +110630      40,0
0,03S 3SA =6600      52,0
3
Süd / OW
B9
KB6
K1084
8654
K5432
D1043
63
A10
3
S
A6
A95
DB97
DB93
O/W 4 =
D1087
872
A52
K72
SA
N
S
O23422
W23422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 1SA +17      12040,0
0,03O 3SA =7      60052,0
4
West / alle
B9762
A10984
1085
3
B52
KDB32
10983
W4
10854
K73
97
AK65
N/S 4 =
AKD
D6
A64
DB742
SA
N342
S342
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 2SA -1K      10042,0
2,03N 2 +1A140      50,0
5
Nord / NS
K108743
9
AB8
K106
DB92
KB104
432
42
N
5
65
A53
KD76
DB98
O/W 1SA +1
A
D8762
1095
A753
SA
N111
S11
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02N 2 =K110      41,0
1,03N 2 =K110      51,0
6
Ost / OW
642
54
D10865
987
DB9
KDB6
KB
A532
6O
AK7
A1097
A942
KB
O/W 7 =
10853
832
73
D1064
SA
N
S
O55765
W55765
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 4 +37      71032,0
2,01O 3SA +34      69050,0
7
Süd / alle
9764
104
KD87
K98
KDB52
76
A43
432
7
S
103
AKD52
B95
AB6
W 1 +2
A8
B983
1062
D1075
SA
N
S
O222
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 -1K100      30,0
0,01O 2 +1A      14052,0
8
West / -
8762
D65432
653
B109543
87
102
KB10
W8
AD
AB109
K98
D762
O/W 3SA X -1
K
K
ADB74
A98543
SA
N32
S32
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 4 -22100      31,0
1,01O 3 -2K100      51,0
9
Nord / OW
A109872
85
D
K432
KDB5
DB107
52
DB7
N
9
6
A642
AB984
A98
O/W 4 =
43
K93
K10763
1065
SA
N
S
O22413
W22413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 -32      15032,0
2,01N 2 X -1A      10050,0
10
Ost / alle
D92
A8743
K103
76
64
KD10
A87
KDB109
10O
AK853
B96
2
A532
O/W 6 =
B107
52
DB9654
84
SA
N
S
O61254
W61254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA +14      63032,0
2,01W 3SA =4      60050,0
11
Süd / -
KB873
98
AB
A1094
65
5
KD98652
KD3
11
S
42
A10764
1074
B65
O/W 5 X -2
AD109
KDB32
3
872
SA
N3341
S3341
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 =5420      42,0
2,02N 4 +14450      10,0
12
West / NS
DB87
AK5
53
D1098
10964
D107
KD72
AB
W12
A2
432
A1094
7643
O/W 2 =
K53
B986
B86
K52
SA
N2111
S2111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 1SA -1950      40,0
0,02W 1SA =A      9012,0
13
Nord / alle
8
A96
A9864
B973
B75
DB102
D7
8654
N
13
AD92
K4
32
AKD102
N/S 2 +2
K10643
8753
KB105
SA
N411
S41
O21
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 -25200      40,0
0,02O 3 -1B100      12,0
14
Ost / -
B4
AK95
KDB3
A98
A532
7
A10752
D43
14O
K7
DB1043
86
KB107
O/W 1SA +1
D10986
862
94
652
SA
N
S
O32112
W32112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 1SA +1K      12040,0
0,02N 2SA -3D      15012,0
15
Süd / NS
8632
D8763
A
A62
DB94
2
52
KDB1085
15
S
107
AK109
KD873
74
O/W 2 =
AK5
B54
B10964
93
SA
N11
S11
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3SA -24100      42,0
2,02O 3SA -3B150      10,0
16
West / OW
B976
1096
109
KB63
A2
AK854
432
985
W16
KD853
B32
876
104
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
104
D7
AKDB5
AD72
SA
N33
S33
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 3 -1A      5022,0
2,01S 2 +1A110      30,0
17
Nord / -
K86
K64
63
ADB86
7432
B10
DB1084
75
N
17
AB
D87532
K52
92
N/S 4 +1
D1095
A9
A97
K1043
SA
N5154
S5154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 3SA +25460      21,0
1,01N 3SA +22460      31,0
18
Ost / NS
DB8
974
976
KB64
K76543
A
104
10753
18O
2
KB1053
AKDB83
A
O/W 6 =
A109
D862
52
D982
SA
N
S
O16533
W16533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 -1450      20,0
0,01O 5 =2      40032,0
19
Süd / OW
D872
AB9654
7
A7
643
D73
K43
KD43
19
S
AB10
K82
B62
B862
N 1 +2
K95
10
AD10985
1095
SA
N12231
S1222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 2 =B110      21,0
1,01N 2 =2110      31,0
20
West / alle
D64
864
AKDB9
74
987
D75
42
KD1062
W20
AB32
A932
1083
98
N/S 3SA =
K105
KB10
765
AB53
SA
N3113
S3113
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 =9110      22,0
2,01N 2SA =2120      30,0
21
Nord / NS
B76
96
ADB94
B105
AD9853
75
6
KD93
N
21
K42
K1082
2
A8742
O/W 5 X -1
10
ADB43
K108753
6
SA
N53
S53
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 =9      42012,0
2,03W 4 -1650      20,0
22
Ost / OW
A985
A10
B1092
1074
632
D9752
6
9852
22O
B1074
B
KD8754
K3
N/S 3SA +2
KD
K8643
A3
ADB6
SA
N53545
S53545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 2SA +26180      10,0
0,03S 2SA +16150      22,0
23
Süd / alle
D986
1097
B8
KB54
A102
K
AD943
D1082
23
S
K74
AB85
K10
9763
O/W 3SA +1
B53
D6432
7652
A
SA
N
S
O44324
W44324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3SA +14      63011,0
1,03O 3SA +13      63021,0
24
West / -
K732
842
10865
K8
AB964
B97
A32
B7
W24
1085
AKD65
4
10652
N/S 4 X -1
D
103
KDB97
AD943
SA
N13
S13
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 +1K      17012,0
2,03W 2 =2      11020,0
25
Nord / OW
643
1054
B
D108543
B75
K62
D832
A72
N
25
AK109
AB3
K754
K9
O 4SA =
D82
D987
A1096
B6
SA
N1
S1
O4344
W4343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3SA =7      60011,0
1,03O 3SA =7      60021,0

Privatscore für Fr. Sigrid SprangerFr. Monika Trumpke (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. M. Vonmetz (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. C. Tölle (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 X -1A−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (52,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -3D−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (35,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. C. Tölle (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (35,00 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =5−130=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Sigrid SprangerFr. Monika Trumpke (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+150=2,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. M. Vonmetz (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 21,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. M. Vonmetz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (35,00 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -32−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Sigrid SprangerFr. Monika Trumpke (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. C. Tölle (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -39−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (52,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 20,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. M. Vonmetz (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. C. Tölle (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (52,50 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =5−130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Sigrid SprangerFr. Monika Trumpke (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 14,0 MP  =  35,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. C. Tölle (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (52,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (35,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Sigrid SprangerFr. Monika Trumpke (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. M. Vonmetz (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -39−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 20,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP