03.07.2019 - Bamberg - 03.07.2019

Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Hr. Dr. Michael Franek14,95 276015
Hr. Dr. Michael Franek – Fr. Karin Fürnrohr – Hr. Patrick Rieder – Hr. Thomas Scholl
2.1Team Fr. Helga Richter5,05 −27
Fr. Helga Richter – Fr. Draga Hermann – Fr. Ellen Gebhardt – Hr. Heribert Haas
21SP
Team 2
14,95-5,05
110:83
14,95
Team 15,05-14,95
83:110
5,05
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.-2.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek27,00,90030
1.-2.102Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl27,00,90030
3.-4.1Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter−27,0−0,90030
3.-4.101Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas−27,0−0,90030

03.07.2019 - Bamberg - 03.07.2019

1
Nord / -
B42
KD5
A765
D62
A86
B93
D98
B875
N
1
K1073
10762
K432
K
N/S 1SA +1
D95
A84
B10
A10943
SA
N32112
S32112
O
W
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
7,071N 3SA =2400      102−7−7,0
−7,0−72N 2SA =K120      10177,0
2
Ost / NS
K54
D87
B75
B543
D8732
B109
1086
102
2O
109
4
AKD432
9876
N/S 6 =
AB6
AK6532
9
AKD
SA
N4621
S4621
O
W
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
9,091S 4 +26680      102−9−9,0
−9,0−92S 3 +42260      10199,0
3
Süd / OW
AD8742
B
8652
D7
KB106
A72
94
AKB8
3
S
95
KD9653
D10
542
N/S 3 +1
3
1084
AKB73
10963
SA
N42
S42
O12
W12
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−11,0−111N 5 X -2K      3001021111,0
11,0112O 4 -23200      101−11−11,0
4
West / alle
AK3
1085
K5
ADB76
B4
K97
A1063
K1095
W4
D8652
B32
B872
8
N/S 3SA =
1097
AD64
D94
432
SA
N333
S333
O1
W1
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−3,0−31N 3SA -25      20010233,0
3,032N 2 -15      100101−3−3,0
5
Nord / NS
AK3
1085
K5
ADB76
B4
K97
A1063
K1095
N
5
D8652
B32
B872
8
O/W 4 X -3
1097
AD64
D94
432
SA
N333
S333
O1
W1
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−3,0−31N 3SA -25      20010233,0
3,032S 1SA -12      100101−3−3,0
6
Ost / OW
A102
962
D63
10943
D9843
KDB4
75
A6
6O
K75
83
AB1098
KB5
O 3SA =
B6
A1075
K42
D872
SA
N
S
O23333
W13232
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
12,0121W 4 -110100      102−12−12,0
−12,0−122W 4 =3      6201011212,0
7
Süd / alle
AKD942
D6
D754
A
63
AK983
A1063
D9
7
S
B5
B7542
K9
10543
O/W 3 =
1087
10
B82
KB8762
SA
N222
S222
O3
W3
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−7,0−71S 1SA -13      10010277,0
7,072W 5 -2A200      101−7−7,0
8
West / -
KD107
3
986
AKD83
A2
KD109542
10
654
W8
64
AB8
ADB532
B10
O/W 5 =
B9853
76
K74
972
SA
N12
S12
O252
W252
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−6,0−61W 5 X =A      65010266,0
6,062W 4 =A      420101−6−6,0
9
Nord / OW
AK86
K1083
K107
86
9743
B976
52
K52
N
9
1052
A42
D863
1073
N/S 3SA +2
DB
D5
AB94
ADB94
SA
N55555
S55555
O
W
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
0,001N 3SA +22460      10200,0
0,002N 3SA +2A460      10100,0
10
Ost / alle
B1074
A7
B632
B107
92
D964
D974
962
10O
AD8653
108
10
KD85
N 1SA +1
K
KB532
AK85
A43
SA
N3212
S3211
O
W
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−9,0−91S 2 -12      10010299,0
9,092O 3 -3A300      101−9−9,0
11
Süd / -
108
D106
543
AKD74
763
AK873
B9853
11
S
KDB954
92
B10872
N/S 4SA X -1
A2
B54
AKD96
1062
SA
N223
S223
O24
W24
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
9,091N 3SA -1K      50102−9−9,0
−9,0−92O 4 =A      42010199,0
12
West / NS
983
D
KD74
KD1084
AD542
K73
A108
B6
W12
K7
A962
B63
9532
O/W 1SA +1
B106
B10854
952
A7
SA
N
S
O122
W122
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
5,051W 2 =D      110102−5−5,0
−5,0−52N 3 -3K      30010155,0
13
Nord / alle
B1076
B874
A2
B97
A2
K1052
K943
854
N
13
KD95
963
DB6
A106
O/W 1SA +1
843
AD
10875
KD32
SA
N
S
O12212
W12212
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−1,0−11W 1SA +17      12010211,0
1,012O 1SA =2      90101−1−1,0
14
Ost / -
D10742
KD9
D104
107
K6
B7
A875
D8643
14O
A9
A86542
B962
5
N/S 3 X -1
B853
103
K3
AKB92
SA
N12
S12
O32
W32
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−11,0−111N 3 -15      501021111,0
11,0112N 3 X =A530      101−11−11,0
15
Süd / NS
A75
75
AD98762
10
DB64
DB
1053
KB95
15
S
10932
AK1084
8732
O/W 5 X -3
O/W 6 X -3
K8
9632
KB4
AD64
SA
N52
S52
O32
W32
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
12,0121N 3SA X =2750      102−12−12,0
−12,0−122N 3 +1A130      1011212,0
Board 16
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
1,011S 3SA +2B460      2−1−1,0
−1,0−1102S 3SA +13430      10111,0
Board 17
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
2,021O 3 -4B200      2−2−2,0
−2,0−2102S 2 +1A140      10122,0
Board 18
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
7,071O 5 X -14100      2−7−7,0
−7,0−7102O 3 +12      17010177,0
Board 19
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
8,081N 4 +1A450      2−8−8,0
−8,0−8102S 2 +22130      10188,0
Board 20
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−4,0−41S 3 +1B170      244,0
4,04102O 4 -3A300      101−4−4,0
Board 21
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−10,0−101N 2 =D110      21010,0
10,010102S 3SA =2600      101−10−10,0
Board 22
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
11,0111N 2 -13      502−11−11,0
−11,0−11102W 3SA =5      6001011111,0
Board 23
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−13,0−131W 3SA +3A      69021313,0
13,013102O 5 -17100      101−13−13,0
Board 24
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−5,0−51S 3 -2K      100255,0
5,05102S 2 =A110      101−5−5,0
Board 25
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−10,0−101O 2 +1A      14021010,0
10,010102W 2 -3D300      101−10−10,0
Board 26
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−10,0−101W 2 X -1K200      21010,0
10,010102S 3SA +13630      101−10−10,0
Board 27
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
0,001O 1SA +13      120200,0
0,00102O 3 =K      11010100,0
Board 28
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
0,001S 2 =7110      200,0
0,00102O 1 -23100      10100,0
Board 29
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−1,0−11O 4 -2B200      211,0
1,01102S 2 +43230      101−1−1,0
Board 30
Paar IMPIMPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWIMPPaar IMP
−6,0−61W 4 =K      420266,0
6,06102W 3 +1K      170101−6−6,0

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (1)

Runde 1gegen 102: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (0,900 IMP/B)3,0 IMP  =  0,200 IMP/B
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=7,0 IMP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=9,0 IMP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -2K−300=−11,0 IMP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=−3,0 IMP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=−3,0 IMP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=12,0 IMP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=−7,0 IMP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=−6,0 IMP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=0,0 IMP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=−9,0 IMP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=9,0 IMP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=5,0 IMP+
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=−1,0 IMP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=−11,0 IMP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA X =2+750=12,0 IMP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (0,900 IMP/B)−30,0 IMP  =  −2,000 IMP/B
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=1,0 IMP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -4B+200=2,0 IMP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -14+100=7,0 IMP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 IMP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=−4,0 IMP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=−10,0 IMP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=11,0 IMP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +3A−690=−13,0 IMP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=−5,0 IMP-
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=−10,0 IMP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 X -1K+200=−10,0 IMP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=0,0 IMP
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=0,0 IMP
Board 29Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=−1,0 IMP
Board 30Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=−6,0 IMP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit −27,0 IMP  =  −0,900 IMP/B

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (2)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (−0,900 IMP/B)−3,0 IMP  =  −0,200 IMP/B
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=−7,0 IMP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +42+260=−9,0 IMP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=11,0 IMP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=3,0 IMP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=3,0 IMP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=−12,0 IMP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=7,0 IMP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=6,0 IMP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+460=0,0 IMP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=9,0 IMP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=−9,0 IMP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -3K−300=−5,0 IMP-
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=1,0 IMP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 X =A+530=11,0 IMP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=−12,0 IMP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (−0,900 IMP/B)30,0 IMP  =  2,000 IMP/B
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=−1,0 IMP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -4B+200=−2,0 IMP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -14+100=−7,0 IMP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=−8,0 IMP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=4,0 IMP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=10,0 IMP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=−11,0 IMP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +3A−690=13,0 IMP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=5,0 IMP+
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 IMP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 X -1K+200=10,0 IMP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=0,0 IMP
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=0,0 IMP
Board 29Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=1,0 IMP
Board 30Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=6,0 IMP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 27,0 IMP  =  0,900 IMP/B

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (101)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (0,900 IMP/B)3,0 IMP  =  0,200 IMP/B
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=7,0 IMP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +42+260=9,0 IMP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=−11,0 IMP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=−3,0 IMP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=−3,0 IMP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=12,0 IMP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=−7,0 IMP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=−6,0 IMP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+460=0,0 IMP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=−9,0 IMP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 IMP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -3K−300=5,0 IMP+
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=−1,0 IMP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 X =A+530=−11,0 IMP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=12,0 IMP+++
Runde 2gegen 102: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (0,900 IMP/B)−30,0 IMP  =  −2,000 IMP/B
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=1,0 IMP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 IMP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=7,0 IMP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +22+130=8,0 IMP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=−4,0 IMP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=−10,0 IMP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=11,0 IMP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -17+100=−13,0 IMP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=−5,0 IMP-
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -3D+300=−10,0 IMP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=−10,0 IMP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=0,0 IMP
Board 28Ost-WestO 1 -23+100=0,0 IMP
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +43+230=−1,0 IMP
Board 30Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=−6,0 IMP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit −27,0 IMP  =  −0,900 IMP/B

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (102)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (−0,900 IMP/B)−3,0 IMP  =  −0,200 IMP/B
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=−7,0 IMP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=−9,0 IMP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -2K−300=11,0 IMP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=3,0 IMP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=3,0 IMP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=−12,0 IMP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=7,0 IMP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=6,0 IMP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 IMP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=9,0 IMP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=−9,0 IMP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=−5,0 IMP-
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=1,0 IMP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=11,0 IMP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA X =2+750=−12,0 IMP---
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (−0,900 IMP/B)30,0 IMP  =  2,000 IMP/B
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=−1,0 IMP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=−2,0 IMP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=−7,0 IMP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +22+130=−8,0 IMP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=4,0 IMP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=10,0 IMP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=−11,0 IMP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -17+100=13,0 IMP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 IMP+
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -3D+300=10,0 IMP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=10,0 IMP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=0,0 IMP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 1 -23+100=0,0 IMP
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +43+230=1,0 IMP
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=6,0 IMP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 27,0 IMP  =  0,900 IMP/B