03.07.2020 - Bamberg - 03.07.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 21,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller27,064,29
2.3Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke25,059,52
3.1Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer23,054,76
4.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---9,021,43

03.07.2020 - Bamberg - 03.07.2020

1
Nord / -
K108742
K107
A7
B4
AB6
DB5
D42
8632
N
1
A92
KB9653
D1075
W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
D953
8643
108
AK9
SA
N23
S23
O23
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 5 X -2A300      10,0
0,02O 4 -23100      32,0
2
Ost / NS
K62
9543
1063
KB4
D98753
K8
D74
A6
2O
A
AD76
AK982
D108
W 7 =
B104
B102
B5
97532
SA
N
S
O36555
W37555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 5 =4      45010,0
0,02O 3SA +2B      46032,0
3
Süd / OW
D1042
AD109
B63
104
A9
6432
KD7
8752
3
S
B76
KB5
A94
DB63
N/S 2 =
K853
87
10852
AK9
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1SA -23200      10,0
0,02S 2 -1K      5032,0
4
West / alle
KDB4
B74
643
432
8
AD85
KDB8
KB87
W4
1075
3
A109752
A105
O/W 6 =
A9632
K10962
D96
SA
N1
S1
O5612
W4612
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 4 +2K      17010,0
0,02O 2SA +26      18032,0
5
Nord / NS
10842
108743
A102
2
KD53
AB65
D43
76
N
5
AB6
D2
76
AKDB84
O/W 4 +1
97
K9
KB985
10953
SA
N
S
O51252
W5254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA +25      46010,0
0,02W 3SA +42      52032,0
6
Ost / OW
KB1087
K83
76
KD7
A6
A1062
A84
10965
6O
D94
B754
K2
A842
O/W 2 +1
532
D9
DB10953
B3
SA
N1
S1
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 1SA +1B      12012,0
2,02N 2 -2K      10030,0
7
Süd / alle
A2
D10832
B4
ADB9
KD9764
B
AD1098
5
7
S
103
AK65
K752
832
O/W 4 +1
B85
974
63
K10764
SA
N11
S11
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 +32      17010,0
0,02W 2 +4B      23032,0
8
West / -
K1032
A102
1092
A64
74
KB63
A74
D832
W8
B9865
D954
63
107
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
AD
87
KDB85
KB95
SA
N45223
S45223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3SA =4400      20,0
0,03N 3SA -24      10012,0
9
Nord / OW
A954
A6
K95
K863
K10873
DB9743
4
D
N
9
DB
K8
DB1083
AB92
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
62
1052
A762
10754
SA
N
S
O1331
W1331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +26      17020,0
0,03W 4 =3      62012,0
10
Ost / alle
KD83
D85
K1074
D10
A95
4
98653
A643
10O
74
AB1093
DB2
B87
N/S 3SA =
B1062
K762
A
K952
SA
N11233
S11133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 1SA +1B120      20,0
0,03N 4 -18      10012,0
11
Süd / -
D7
A94
K1096
B874
K542
D1032
72
A32
11
S
A106
K765
AD85
D6
O/W 4 =
B983
B8
B43
K1095
SA
N
S
O11432
W11432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 =7      42022,0
2,03O 2 +13      14010,0
12
West / NS
K1095
1094
K976
54
A82
63
AB54
D1092
W12
73
AK82
D108
AB73
O/W 2 +2
DB64
DB75
32
K86
SA
N1
S1
O4312
W4312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3SA -1D50      21,0
1,03O 3SA -1450      11,0
13
Nord / alle
B6
D54
B10986
753
3
KB73
7432
A1086
N
13
982
A1062
AKD
KD4
N/S 6 X -5
AKD10754
98
5
B92
SA
N1
S1
O546
W546
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 +1A      65020,0
0,03O 6 =A      143012,0
14
Ost / -
75
B10
AB984
10862
10843
D543
D6
AK9
14O
AK962
8
K102
B753
O/W 4 +1
DB
AK9762
753
D4
SA
N
S
O41153
W41153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3 +2A      20020,0
0,03O 4 =A      42012,0
15
Süd / NS
AB98743
K83
109
K
1052
AB97542
K3
6
15
S
D106
A84
ADB8743
N/S 6 X -3
KD6
DB7652
10952
SA
N131
S131
O56
W56
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 5 -1A      10031,0
1,01N 5 -16      10021,0
16
West / OW
A5
KB8
A876532
6
D9
972
AK1098754
W16
K6432
A103
KD1094
N 2SA X -1
B1087
D654
B
DB32
SA
N111
S1
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 -22      10032,0
2,01W 4 -1A100      20,0
17
Nord / -
B1074
D93
D109
842
863
5
K7643
B1096
N
17
952
A8762
52
AK5
N/S 3SA =
AKD
KB104
AB8
D73
SA
N213
S213
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 6 -14      5032,0
2,01N 5 =3450      20,0
18
Ost / NS
KB543
A83
AD1097
987
K97
K9652
86
18O
106
DB106542
3
K54
O/W 7 X -6
AD2
ADB10874
B32
SA
N6564
S6564
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 6 -1K      10032,0
2,01S 4 +2K680      20,0
19
Süd / OW
A
A9873
A874
AD6
D73
KDB542
6
1094
19
S
K1092
6
KDB10953
B
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
B8654
10
2
K87532
SA
N5213
S5213
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 4 +16150      30,0
0,01O 3 X =10      67022,0
20
West / alle
KB4
AB98
4
D10973
A876
1072
D1093
A5
W20
10
643
AKB765
842
N/S 3 =
D9532
KD5
82
KB6
SA
N223
S223
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 +1A130      32,0
2,01S 3 +110170      20,0
21
Nord / NS
B932
2
943
B10876
D10865
KB954
6
A9
N
21
A4
D108
AB1085
D32
O 4 =
K7
A763
KD72
K54
SA
N2
S2
O1422
W1322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 2 +1B      14031,0
1,01W 2 +1B      14021,0

Privatscore für Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)2,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =4−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +32−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (59,52 %)11,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=1,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 =A−1430=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (21,43 %)10,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -16−100=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 =3+450=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X =10−670=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 23,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (59,52 %)2,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +42−520=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +4B−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)3,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=1,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (54,76 %)4,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -16−100=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 =3+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X =10−670=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 9,0 MP  =  21,43 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (21,43 %)12,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +42−520=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +4B−230=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (54,76 %)3,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=1,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)10,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 6 -14−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -1K−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  59,52 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =4−450=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +32−170=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (21,43 %)11,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=1,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (59,52 %)4,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 6 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +16+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 27,0 MP  =  64,29 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP