04.02.2020 - Bamberg - 04.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. Sigrid Spranger60,060,007
2.4Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann56,056,005
3.3Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel55,055,00
4.2Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick48,048,00
5.5Fr. VonmetzenHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter46,046,00
6.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---35,035,00

04.02.2020 - Bamberg - 04.02.2020

1
Nord / -
9763
105
K10982
A9
KD4
92
654
75432
N
1
A852
AB643
DB
KD
N/S 3 =
B10
KD87
A73
B1086
SA
N1311
S1311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 1 =10      8013,0
1,02O 1 =6      8043,0
4,03O 1 -1B50      50,0
2
Ost / NS
982
B108652
D864
KDB87
AKDB6
7
A2
2O
106542
7
KD43
B103
O/W 4 +1
A93
10543
A9
K975
SA
N11
S11
O252
W352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 5 =9      45013,0
1,02W 4 +14      45043,0
4,03O 3 =A      14050,0
3
Süd / OW
98
A6
B86
DB7432
106542
B83
A72
85
3
S
KDB7
K95
954
A96
N/S 2 +1
A3
D10742
KD103
K10
SA
N3331
S333
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +14140      10,0
0,02N 5 -1K      5044,0
2,03N 1SA =K90      52,0
4
West / alle
8753
K
AD65
K1097
AKD
A6532
K10974
W4
B10942
D1084
8
AB2
O/W 4 +1
6
B97
B32
D86543
SA
N2
S2
O2542
W2542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 4 =K      62014,0
2,02W 2 +37      20042,0
4,03W 2 +27      17050,0
5
Nord / NS
A62
B52
K2
97654
D54
KD93
DB64
KB
N
5
K73
64
98753
832
S 2 +1
B1098
A1087
A10
AD10
SA
N3222
S3322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3SA -24      20011,0
0,02N 3SA -49      40044,0
3,03S 2SA -2K      20051,0
6
Ost / OW
A94
83
842
AD932
1063
A642
B973
B4
6O
KD8
B95
AD106
K106
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
B752
KD107
K5
875
SA
N11
S11
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2 -1K100      30,0
0,06O 1SA +17      12024,0
2,01O 1 +17      9052,0
7
Süd / alle
B9
K652
654
AK104
K5
9843
K103
B832
7
S
D108763
AD
ADB7
6
O/W 4 +1
A42
B107
982
D975
SA
N
S
O5152
W5152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2 +2B      17030,0
1,06O 2 +38      20023,0
1,01O 1 +410      20053,0
8
West / -
K7
972
73
K87432
10654
K1043
B62
A5
W8
B3
ADB85
AD84
DB
O/W 4 X -1
AD982
6
K1095
1096
SA
N41
S41
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +1A      17034,0
2,06O 3 =10      14022,0
4,01O 4 -1950      50,0
9
Nord / OW
AK95
A9
A2
AB1052
7654
KDB9873
D9
N
9
10432
KD83
6
K873
O/W 5 X -1
DB876
B102
1054
64
SA
N244
S243
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 =4420      32,0
0,06N 1SA +33180      24,0
4,01N 4 +16450      50,0
10
Ost / alle
DB52
KB104
A63
A3
AK974
7
KB4
K862
10O
AD982
D10972
D109
W 3SA +1
10863
653
85
B754
SA
N
S
O45323
W45324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 2 =8      11031,0
0,06O 3 X +15      87024,0
3,01O 2 +110      11051,0
11
Süd / -
KD96
B986
K5
742
B52
A
AB10832
AK8
11
S
3
KD742
D76
B1093
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
A10874
1053
94
D65
SA
N
S
O55311
W55311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 3 +27      15041,0
3,06W 3 +2K      15031,0
0,02W 5 =K      40014,0
12
West / NS
8762
876
K106
KD10
AD93
A94
83
9642
W12
K5
KB52
AB975
B8
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
B104
D103
D42
A753
SA
N
S
O23332
W23332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2SA -1K50      40,0
0,06O 2 =4      11034,0
2,02O 2 =10      9012,0
13
Nord / alle
8762
AD32
85
AB4
D9
B874
10
KD9875
N
13
AKB54
K9
KB762
6
O/W 1 +1
103
1065
AD943
1032
SA
N
S
O11121
W11121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 -1A100      40,0
2,06W 3 =D      11032,0
0,02O 2 +210      17014,0
14
Ost / -
ADB962
65
1073
94
1085
AB974
AKD4
D
14O
K73
KD
96
AB10632
O/W 3SA +2
4
10832
B852
K875
SA
N
S
O44425
W44425
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 =4      42040,0
0,06O 3SA +35      49034,0
2,02W 3SA +2D      46012,0
15
Süd / NS
B10853
B104
AB
632
KD2
K9876
64
KB4
15
S
A76
D532
KD82
D7
O/W 3SA =
94
A
109753
A10985
SA
N1
S1
O1313
W1313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 =B      14042,0
0,06W 4 =B      42034,0
4,02W 4 -1550      10,0
16
West / OW
D76
B1092
K42
A65
A32
K73
A1093
DB3
W16
K854
AD54
B87
K7
O/W 3SA +1
B109
86
D65
109842
SA
N
S
O24344
W24344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA -1B100      20,0
1,01W 3SA =B      60033,0
1,06W 3SA =D      60043,0
17
Nord / -
K3
KB10986
A106
84
B74
5432
DB83
96
N
17
D10985
D7
94
KB107
N/S 7SA =
A62
A
K752
AD532
SA
N55727
S55727
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3SA +310490      21,0
3,01S 3SA +33490      31,0
0,06N 2 +29170      44,0
18
Ost / NS
9743
A10873
D107
D
KD
DB9642
B92
A7
18O
B106
K5
8543
K1084
N/S 3 =
A852
AK6
B96532
SA
N2113
S2113
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 X -3D500      22,0
4,01W 4 X -5D1100      30,0
0,06S 3 -1D      10044,0
19
Süd / OW
1092
B1092
KB62
K6
AD543
K
A1054
B32
19
S
K86
D874
83
A1097
O/W 1 +2
B7
A653
D97
D854
SA
N
S
O31132
W31132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 =2      14024,0
3,01W 4 -12100      31,0
3,06W 4 -1B100      41,0
20
West / alle
A107
1054
AB8
B752
D32
B873
765
K104
W20
KB98654
96
K3
96
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
AKD2
D10942
AD83
SA
N5542
S5542
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 =A      11020,0
1,01N 2SA -2B      20033,0
1,06N 3 -29      20043,0
21
Nord / NS
654
AD92
D1098
D9
B973
K105
K5
B543
N
21
AKD2
B63
B73
A86
O/W 2 =
108
874
A642
K1072
SA
N21
S21
O21
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 1SA +14      12050,0
2,04O 2 +1A      14012,0
0,03W 1SA +28      15024,0
22
Ost / OW
AKD85
1097
A9873
1043
A
DB42
K10854
22O
B762
5
K106
ADB63
N/S 6 =
9
KDB86432
5
972
SA
N61
S61
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 5 +18      68052,0
2,04O 4 +2D      68012,0
2,03O 4 +210      68022,0
23
Süd / alle
A9
A106
A65
KB1093
D732
9754
K32
82
23
S
K8
KB8
D987
D765
N/S 3SA =
B10654
D32
B104
A4
SA
N32223
S32223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 2 +19110      51,0
0,04N 1SA =790      14,0
3,03N 2 =5110      21,0
24
West / -
AKD864
B9872
86
B1032
5
AKDB10
K85
W24
5
AK64
5
DB109742
O/W 5 =
97
D103
97432
A63
SA
N11
S11
O511
W532
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3 -2A100      50,0
1,04O 5 =9      40013,0
1,03O 5 =7      40023,0
25
Nord / OW
A65
DB765
AK832
32
9842
KD87
B75
N
25
KB9
AK3
6432
D106
N 4 +1
D10874
10
AB1095
94
SA
N32251
S32241
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 2 +1A110      54,0
4,04S 4 =K420      10,0
2,03S 3 =9140      22,0

Privatscore für Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (35,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =9−450=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (55,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -5D+1100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. VonmetzenHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (46,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 +17−90=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 +410−200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (48,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +2D−460=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =9−400=3,0 MP++
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. VonmetzenHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (46,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +310+490=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 X -3D+500=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (35,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +38−200=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 X +15−870=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 =6−80=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +37−200=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -49−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +2D−460=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (55,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +28−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =7−400=3,0 MP++
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  48,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -5D+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−200=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (35,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. VonmetzenHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (46,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 -1B+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−200=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (48,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +28−150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =7−400=1,0 MP--
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (55,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. VonmetzenHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (46,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +27−150=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (48,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 =6−80=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +37−200=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -49−400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (35,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=3,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =9−400=1,0 MP--
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. VonmetzenHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (48,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+490=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 X -3D+500=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +27−150=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 +17−90=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 +410−200=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (55,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (35,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +18−680=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  46,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Elisabeth SperberFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =9−450=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (48,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +38−200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 X +15−870=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (55,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. VonmetzenHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (46,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +18−680=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 35,0 MP  =  35,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP