4.3.20 - Bamberg - 04.03.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl60,060,007
2.4Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch58,058,005
3.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek53,053,00
4.6Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder50,050,00
5.1Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann41,041,00
6.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---38,038,00

4.3.20 - Bamberg - 04.03.2020

1
Nord / -
432
D654
6432
AB
K86
732
A98
D874
N
1
D975
A108
D107
652
N/S 1 +2
AB10
KB9
KB5
K1093
SA
N23322
S23322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 1SA +24150      12,0
4,02S 3SA =6400      40,0
0,03S 1SA =890      54,0
2
Ost / NS
964
96532
97
543
107
K
AD6542
AD82
2O
KB83
AB7
3
KB1076
O 6 =
AD52
D1084
KB108
9
SA
N1
S1
O6434
W5334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3 +13      13010,0
2,02O 3SA +1B      43042,0
0,03O 3SA +2B      46054,0
3
Süd / OW
KB
B873
B932
D54
A842
K102
5
KB732
3
S
D97
AD9
KD864
106
O/W 1 +2
10653
654
A107
A98
SA
N
S
O32132
W32132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2SA =3      12014,0
3,02W 3SA -13100      41,0
3,03O 3SA -15100      51,0
4
West / alle
K76
D76
K742
A98
D10832
A8
A105
KB2
W4
A95
109532
D9
1076
O/W 1 +2
B4
KB4
B863
D543
SA
N1
S1
O1232
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 3 -1A      10010,0
0,02S 3 -33      30044,0
2,03W 2 =4      11052,0
5
Nord / NS
A742
DB1053
KB6
7
D1085
9842
D
B965
N
5
KB96
K6
842
AK83
O 6 X -5
3
A7
A109753
D1042
SA
N634
S634
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 2 X -1A100      12,0
4,02N 3 +1A170      40,0
0,03O 2 X +1A      57054,0
6
Ost / OW
109
A8632
A7
KB97
AB76
B
D842
A1085
6O
K82
KD7
KB1063
D6
W 4 +1
D543
10954
95
432
SA
N
S
O34144
W35154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 3 +13      13030,0
0,06N 5 X -53      110024,0
2,01O 3SA =10      60052,0
7
Süd / alle
B865
B94
73
B875
AD742
K
AB65
AD10
7
S
103
A107
KD10942
96
O/W 7 =
K9
D86532
8
K432
SA
N
S
O27256
W27256
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 5 +23      64030,0
2,06W 4 +19      65022,0
0,01O 6 +15      139054,0
8
West / -
A1063
K932
9874
2
K9542
65
B62
975
W8
B87
ADB10
K5
AK104
N/S 3 X -1
D
874
AD103
DB863
SA
N2
S2
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2SA +16      15030,0
0,06S 5 X -29      30024,0
2,01O 2 +2D      17052,0
9
Nord / OW
AB985
B9
763
K52
10
AD32
KB108
ADB9
N
9
D742
1087654
9
87
N/S 4 X -3
K63
K
AD542
10643
SA
N11
S11
O242
W241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2 +19140      30,0
0,06W 4 X =6      79024,0
2,01N 2 =9110      52,0
10
Ost / alle
B86532
D6
32
852
AD10
A9832
B6
1064
10O
97
54
AK987
AK97
O/W 3SA =
K4
KB107
D1054
DB3
SA
N
S
O44313
W44323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +15      14032,0
4,06W 2 =5      11020,0
0,01W 3SA =5      60054,0
11
Süd / -
D98
AD
KD2
B9653
B65
B1032
1083
A82
11
S
K102
K87
A97
KD107
O/W 2SA =
A743
9654
B654
4
SA
N1
S1
O1122
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 1SA +23      15044,0
4,06W 2 -25100      30,0
2,02N 2 =K90      12,0
12
West / NS
DB2
102
108
AB8632
K1097543
98
KD4
5
W12
6
AB64
B32
KD974
O/W 2 X -1
A8
KD753
A9765
10
SA
N122
S2221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 4 -25      20042,0
0,06N 5 -56      50034,0
4,02W 3 -310150      10,0
13
Nord / alle
K8
K
974
AK108754
AD962
AB63
65
B3
N
13
B5
D9754
ADB1083
N/S 7 X -3
10743
1082
K2
D962
SA
N4
S4
O454
W464
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 +1A      65043,0
4,06N 5 -1B      10030,0
1,02W 4 +1A      65013,0
14
Ost / -
DB87
AK10765
B4
B
A
9
AKD9872
AK72
14O
10942
B43
10
108653
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
K653
D82
653
D94
SA
N21
S21
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 6 -1A50      40,0
2,06W 5 =A      40032,0
0,02W 5 X =A      55014,0
15
Süd / NS
DB62
AD43
K10
B53
K1083
A743
D10876
15
S
A7
9765
D952
A94
O/W 3 +1
954
KB1082
B86
K2
SA
N2
S2
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2 X -17      20044,0
3,06S 2 =8110      31,0
3,02N 2 =A110      11,0
16
West / OW
D864
972
D8762
10
K732
83
B10
DB965
W16
A105
D105
K94
AK32
O 4 =
B9
AKB64
A53
874
SA
N21
S21
O422
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2 -2D      10022,0
0,01O 2 +2A      13034,0
4,06O 4 -1A100      40,0
17
Nord / -
2
AB63
D10653
1076
A10763
8
KB872
A9
N
17
K8
K72
94
KDB543
N/S 4 X -2
DB954
D10954
A
82
SA
N2
S2
O4233
W4233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 +1D      13020,0
2,01O 3SA +25      46032,0
0,06O 3SA XX +1D      100044,0
18
Ost / NS
D109
B43
1083
9876
KB52
D986
965
D10
18O
64
A52
AKDB74
K5
O/W 3SA =
A873
K107
2
AB432
SA
N2
S2
O4313
W4313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 =A      13024,0
2,01O 2 +1A      11032,0
4,06O 3SA -1350      40,0
19
Süd / OW
D85
KDB54
D5
K52
732
10
AK742
A743
19
S
AKB4
986
B83
B108
O/W 4 =
1096
A732
1096
D96
SA
N
S
O34142
W34142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 2 -1A      5021,0
3,01N 2 -1A      5031,0
0,06N 3 -2A      10044,0
20
West / alle
D1096
B8
B102
10962
853
D764
97
7543
W20
AKB72
AK103
K63
8
O 3 =
4
952
AD854
AKDB
SA
N33
S23
O321
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3 +14130      20,0
0,01O 2 =A      11034,0
2,06S 3 =6110      42,0
21
Nord / NS
A84
7
AK87
D10532
KDB5
AB86
B10
AB8
N
21
109763
D95
D96
74
O/W 4 X -1
2
K10432
5432
K96
SA
N34
S341
O3
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 3 -1450      53,0
1,04W 1SA -1350      13,0
4,03O 3 X -16100      20,0
22
Ost / OW
10765
76
A763
B102
94
KD9532
10
AK64
22O
83
10
DB9854
D985
N/S 4 =
AKDB2
AB84
K2
73
SA
N42
S42
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 4 =A420      51,0
0,04S 3 +1A170      14,0
3,03S 4 =10420      21,0
23
Süd / alle
KD97
A9
D3
AB875
1063
B104
B92
10964
23
S
AB84
D75
A1054
K2
N 1SA +1
52
K8632
K876
D3
SA
N32222
S31211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 3SA -14      10054,0
3,04S 1SA +310180      11,0
3,03N 1SA +34180      21,0
24
West / -
A53
D10652
K10
A54
DB1082
AKB9
983
2
W24
64
843
D7642
B87
N/S 6 =
K97
7
AB5
KD10963
SA
N62225
S62225
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3SA +14430      53,0
4,04S 3SA +3A490      10,0
1,03N 3SA +16430      23,0
25
Nord / OW
964
B106
K8532
85
B853
K972
AB7
D7
N
25
A
D854
4
AB106432
N/S 5 X -2
KD1072
A3
D1096
K9
SA
N32
S32
O541
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 5 -2K200      50,0
2,04S 3 =D140      12,0
0,03O 4 +1A      15024,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 X -1A+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Erich BischofL. Koch (38,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 6 +15−1390=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (53,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =K+90=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 X =A−550=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +310+180=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +3A+490=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 X -53−1100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -29−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X =6−790=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =K+90=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -310+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−550=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Erich BischofL. Koch (38,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 X -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP++
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 53,0 MP  =  53,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofL. Koch (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 +23−640=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -56−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 X +1A−570=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (53,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 X -16+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP--
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  38,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Erich BischofL. Koch (38,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 +23−640=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (60,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 X -17−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (53,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -33−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA XX +1D−1000=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +310+180=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +3A+490=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  58,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (53,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 X -17−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 6 +15−1390=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Erich BischofL. Koch (38,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 X +1A−570=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP++
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 X -1A+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (53,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 X -53−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -29−300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X =6−790=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Erich BischofL. Koch (38,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -56−500=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (58,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA XX +1D−1000=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP--
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP