04.08.2020 - Bamberg - 04.08.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 21,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger25,059,52
1.-2.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller25,059,52
3.2Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke21,050,00
4.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---13,030,95

04.08.2020 - Bamberg - 04.08.2020

1
Nord / -
DB108
10943
53
K105
AK3
A2
KDB109
984
N
1
7652
D8
A62
AD63
O 3SA +2
94
KB765
874
B72
SA
N
S
O55145
W55144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3SA +26      46011,0
1,02O 3SA +26      46031,0
2
Ost / NS
A1097
K103
B6
D1053
K542
AB9542
94
A
2O
DB3
86
A32
B9742
O/W 3 X -1
86
D7
KD10875
K86
SA
N122
S122
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 =A130      10,0
0,02W 2 +16      14032,0
3
Süd / OW
KB10
AD64
AD105
D8
D8643
KB93
B1043
3
S
52
10752
K7632
65
N/S 6 =
A97
8
B984
AK972
SA
N56445
S56445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3SA +23460      10,0
0,02N 1 +35130      32,0
4
West / alle
AD106
104
AK73
KB10
52
KB97
B10985
63
W4
874
AD853
642
87
N/S 4 +1
KB93
62
D
AD9542
SA
N52152
S52152
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 6 =81370      10,0
0,02S 4 +3B710      32,0
5
Nord / NS
6542
B632
K108
85
K83
K1074
AB4
KB10
N
5
AB1097
98
D752
D3
O/W 4 =
D
AD5
963
A97642
SA
N1
S1
O3243
W3243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1SA -1850      10,0
0,02O 4 =A      42032,0
6
Ost / OW
AD92
A1053
A5
842
76
K8
K10976
A1097
6O
1043
4
D8432
K653
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
KB85
DB9762
B
DB
SA
N553
S553
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 6 -110      5012,0
2,02S 2 +47230      30,0
7
Süd / alle
A65
K1065
D73
B92
D974
B3
1086
KD63
7
S
K10832
97
K4
10875
O/W 7 X -6
B
AD842
AB952
A4
SA
N1676
S1676
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 +23680      10,0
0,02S 4 +14650      32,0
Board 8
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 -1B      5022,0
2,03S 2 +210170      10,0
9
Nord / OW
7
D1062
9852
K1074
1062
B73
ADB107
86
N
9
KD54
A84
63
A932
O/W 2SA =
AB983
K95
K4
DB5
SA
N11
S11
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 1SA -28200      20,0
0,03S 2 -1D      5012,0
10
Ost / alle
AD4
KB98
A98
A84
B98762
6
DB65
D6
10O
K10
102
K10732
B753
N/S 6 =
53
AD7543
4
K1092
SA
N4615
S4615
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 +1D650      21,0
1,03S 4 +19650      11,0
11
Süd / -
64
B1085
10
1086432
108752
4
AK932
KD
11
S
9
KD62
DB754
B97
N/S 4 X -1
AKDB3
A973
86
A5
SA
N331
S331
O41
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 -1A      5022,0
2,03S 2 +2A170      10,0
12
West / NS
KD8642
K6
K97
64
93
AD94
4
AKB872
W12
AB105
532
DB
D1095
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
7
B1087
A1086532
3
SA
N4
S4
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3 +1K      13021,0
1,03W 2 +2K      13011,0
13
Nord / alle
K843
KD84
A
AK104
D10765
3
B10962
32
N
13
9
B7
D8543
D9875
N/S 6SA =
AB2
A109652
K7
B6
SA
N4646
S4646
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 6SA =51440      22,0
2,03N 6 +191460      10,0
14
Ost / -
7532
97
AB63
AB6
AK94
A2
742
K985
14O
DB1086
63
D9
7432
N/S 6 =
KDB10854
K1085
D10
SA
N561
S561
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 +2A480      21,0
1,03S 4 +2A480      11,0
15
Süd / NS
108742
D4
A107
A87
D963
K9
K3
D9654
15
S
AKB5
862
8652
103
O/W 6 X -6
AB10753
DB94
KB2
SA
N1462
S14612
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2 +46230      31,0
1,01S 3 +35230      21,0
16
West / OW
B642
9
64
AB10852
AK95
A654
D952
7
W16
D1083
K32
AB3
K64
O/W 4 =
7
DB1087
K1087
D93
SA
N1
S
O3242
W3242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 -1A100      30,0
0,01O 4 =D      62022,0
17
Nord / -
752
KDB1082
DB87
A86
DB104
4
A10943
N
17
KDB1095
863
973
K
N/S 5 X -2
7432
AK9
A65
652
SA
N3
S3
O14
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +1A      17032,0
2,01O 4 -1A50      20,0
18
Ost / NS
D4
A975
AB6
DB105
K5
KB
KD102
K8763
18O
B109873
8643
9
94
O/W 4 X -3
A62
D102
87543
A2
SA
N1323
S2323
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 2 -16      10030,0
0,01O 2 =2      11022,0
19
Süd / OW
A94
D103
KD7
B982
K108
875
B432
1043
19
S
73
K642
10986
AD6
N/S 3SA +2
DB652
AB9
A5
K75
SA
N43455
S43455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 =2420      32,0
2,01S 3SA +12430      20,0
20
West / alle
B10942
B974
10
AK9
753
D8
KB8753
107
W20
AD6
A1063
D962
86
N/S 2 +1
K8
K52
A4
DB5432
SA
N4231
S4231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 1SA -3D300      30,0
0,01S 3 +17130      22,0
21
Nord / NS
75
D107
AK8
AD1095
62
KB843
D973
KB
N
21
A1093
A65
B65
872
N/S 2 +1
KDB84
92
1042
643
SA
N2132
S2132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 1SA +33180      30,0
0,01N 1SA -15      10022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Helga Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,52 %)3,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 6 =8+1370=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -110−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (59,52 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=1,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 +19+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +35+230=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 13,0 MP  =  30,95 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (59,52 %)3,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 +35+130=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +47+230=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,52 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestN 6SA =5+1440=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Helga Hofmann (30,95 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +35+230=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 21,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 +35+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +47+230=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Helga Hofmann (30,95 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=1,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 +19+1460=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,52 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +46+230=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  59,52 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Helga Hofmann (30,95 %)11,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 6 =8+1370=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -28+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6SA =5+1440=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (59,52 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +46+230=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -3D+300=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  59,52 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP