05.02.2020 - Bamberg - 05.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl90,062,5013
2.6Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch89,061,8110
3.8Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller86,460,007
4.3Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder81,056,255
5.5Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert72,050,00
6.9Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich66,446,11
7.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek58,640,69
8.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas56,038,89
9.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---48,633,75

05.02.2020 - Bamberg - 05.02.2020

1
Nord / -
K63
K952
7
AB1083
D92
7
AB86
KD954
N
1
AB7
DB863
K432
6
W 1SA +1
10854
A104
D1095
72
SA
N
S
O13111
W23212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010O 5 -22100      11,0
2,05W 3SA -1B50      24,0
5,09O 3 -22100      81,0
0,04W 2SA =B      12066,0
2
Ost / NS
K
74
987543
B752
843
D62
AB102
AK6
2O
AB95
AK983
KD
D3
O/W 7SA =
D10762
B105
6
10984
SA
N
S
O44747
W44747
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 6 +16      101010,0
0,05O 7 =10      151026,0
3,09      102083,0
3,04O 6SA +16      102063,0
3
Süd / OW
AK97
765
AK9
A74
B105
B83
52
109862
3
S
D6
AK42
10643
K53
N/S 3SA =
8432
D109
DB87
DB
SA
N13233
S13233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 2 +2A170      10,0
3,05N 2 +1A140      23,0
3,09N 3 =A140      83,0
0,04S 3SA -110      5066,0
4
West / alle
AD64
82
82
AB942
KB105
D653
953
65
W4
2
K104
AKB104
K1083
N/S 2 =
9873
AB97
D76
D7
SA
N221
S221
O21
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 2 +13      11022,0
2,06N 3 -2A      20034,0
3,6160+%40-%92,4
2,4840-%60+%43,6
5
Nord / NS
B10
872
865
108532
A42
AK63
B1072
A6
N
5
75
B1094
D943
B97
O/W 3 =
KD9863
D5
AK
KD4
SA
N22
S22
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 4 X -1A      20026,0
4,06S 2 =A110      32,0
2,01O 3 =A      14094,0
6,08S 2 +1A140      40,0
6
Ost / OW
DB54
B963
A7
K107
AK8632
AD102
D2
D
6O
K85
KB10943
8643
O/W 2 +1
1097
74
865
AB952
SA
N1
S1
O4231
W4231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010W 3 =9      14025,0
6,06W 4 -13100      30,0
4,01W 2 =A      11092,0
1,08W 1 +26      14045,0
7
Süd / alle
D8742
743
K103
B9
A5
85
ADB942
A52
7
S
103
AKDB2
6
108764
O/W 6 =
KB96
1096
875
KD3
SA
N
S
O54622
W54622
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 3SA =4      60086,0
2,010W 3 +36      23034,0
6,02W 2SA =4      12010,0
4,09W 3 +1B      13052,0
8
West / -
A1094
DB8
A93
KB9
KD753
KD7
86532
W8
B862
9432
B
AD107
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
AK10765
1086542
4
SA
N442
S442
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 4 -2D100      84,0
0,010W 4 -1A50      36,0
6,02N 4 +1B450      10,0
4,09S 4 =2420      52,0
9
Nord / OW
K92
96
K953
A1052
1074
73
AB1086
K97
N
9
A853
B1042
7
D843
N/S 3SA =
DB6
AKD85
D42
B6
SA
N22323
S22323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2 +14140      82,0
0,010N 2 -13      5036,0
6,02S 3SA +2B460      10,0
2,09S 2SA =B120      54,0
10
Ost / alle
B1032
87
B3
B8643
D5
D942
A74
10952
10O
9864
K5
D10982
K7
N 3SA =
AK7
AB1063
K65
AD
SA
N3333
S3332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 3SA -12      10044,0
5,08S 3SA =10600      51,0
5,03S 3SA =10600      21,0
0,01S 2SA X -15      20066,0
11
Süd / -
932
KB764
K82
K2
DB1085
109
103
A985
11
S
AK764
AD3
A4
DB3
O/W 4 +1
852
DB9765
10764
SA
N2
S2
O353
W353
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 4 +25      48043,0
3,08W 4 +22      48053,0
0,03O 3SA +35      49026,0
6,01O 4 +1D      45060,0
12
West / NS
A86
D4
9862
A762
K93
10952
D105
K54
W12
D1052
KB63
4
DB103
O/W 2 =
B74
A87
AKB73
98
SA
N21
S21
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010S 2 =390      41,0
1,08S 1SA -110      10055,0
1,03N 3SA -13      10025,0
5,01S 2 =490      61,0
13
Nord / alle
DB10
K10
A82
AD842
A2
A942
1043
KB53
N
13
7
8753
KDB765
76
N/S 4 +1
K986543
DB6
9
109
SA
N253
S253
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 4 +13650      13,0
6,010N 4 +23680      50,0
3,09S 4 +13650      63,0
0,04O 3 -29200      36,0
14
Ost / -
D10
10976
10982
1043
K92
3
K65
ADB765
14O
AB643
KDB82
B4
2
O/W 4 +1
875
A54
AD73
K98
SA
N
S
O42453
W42453
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 4 -25100      10,0
4,010O 4 +1A      45052,0
1,09O 4 +27      48065,0
1,04O 4 +24      48035,0
15
Süd / NS
KB4
B84
A1092
1054
D72
10932
84
9763
15
S
10853
AK75
K7
K82
N/S 3SA =
A96
D6
DB653
ADB
SA
N24223
S24223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 1SA +32180      12,0
2,010S 3 =10110      54,0
0,09S 3SA -110      10066,0
6,04N 3SA =A600      30,0
16
West / OW
962
K109
102
B8652
D87
AB87
B75
D73
W16
AB105
D643
D98
109
N/S 1 +3
K43
52
AK643
AK4
SA
N42111
S42111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05S 1 +1790      41,0
5,03S 2 =790      81,0
1,09S 3 -18      5025,0
1,010S 1SA -17      5065,0
17
Nord / -
D10
D85
B764
10842
A8632
A63
10
DB63
N
17
74
K10974
AK53
K7
O/W 4 =
KB95
B2
D982
A95
SA
N
S
O31432
W31432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2 +1A      14040,0
4,03O 2 +2B      17082,0
1,09O 4 +18      45025,0
1,010O 4 +1A      45065,0
18
Ost / NS
AB76
KB4
A
AB1083
9842
9876
KD642
18O
D5
D103
KB9654
95
N 3SA +2
K103
A52
D108732
7
SA
N34445
S34444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA +13630      42,0
2,03N 3SA =5600      84,0
6,09O 3 X -47800      20,0
0,010N 3 =9140      66,0
19
Süd / OW
D732
43
B43
KB82
105
A876
K10987
A5
19
S
KB984
10952
D2
96
N 2SA =
A6
KDB
A65
D10743
SA
N22
S21
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 1SA =1090      53,0
3,04S 2 =1090      93,0
6,01W 2 -14100      30,0
0,02S 1SA -110      5086,0
20
West / alle
KB76532
K843
KB
A8
A765
742
10832
W20
D104
D10
D1083
A964
N 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
9
B92
AKB965
D75
SA
N2221
S2121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 4 -2D      20054,0
5,04N 3 -1D      10091,0
0,01S 3SA -45      40036,0
5,02N 3 -1D      10081,0
21
Nord / NS
DB832
KD98
72
B9
A1054
A6543
DB4
A
N
21
6
7
AK1098
KD8542
O/W 7 =
K97
B102
653
10763
SA
N
S
O6734
W6734
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3SA +13      43052,0
6,04W 6SA -3K150      90,0
2,01O 6 =B      92034,0
0,02O 6 +1K      94086,0
22
Ost / OW
832
AB97
82
DB98
94
10632
10
1076532
22O
AB10765
K653
AK4
N/S 4 +1
KD
KD854
ADB974
SA
N553
S453
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 5 X =A650      90,0
4,05N 4 +1A450      12,0
2,02N 4 =A420      44,0
0,010S 3 -110      5086,0
23
Süd / alle
843
D76
AKB10532
A109
K52
10954
764
23
S
DB75
B93
AD62
D9
S 1 +3
K62
A1084
KB873
8
SA
N322
S41222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 4 -3D      30093,0
6,05N 2SA +15150      10,0
3,02S 3SA -310      30043,0
0,010S 3 X -32      80086,0
24
West / -
KB
873
DB2
KD764
632
AB
A9863
B95
W24
D87
D10642
10754
A
S 4 X -1
A10954
K95
K
10832
SA
N21
S31
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 3 =K      11096,0
4,05N 2 =A110      12,0
6,02S 2 +16140      40,0
2,010S 1 -15      5084,0
25
Nord / OW
D32
D52
985
K543
B4
AB109863
6
976
N
25
AK109
KD1074
AB102
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
8765
K74
AB32
D8
SA
N
S
O43332
W43332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA +15      63016,0
4,06W 4 -13100      22,0
4,03W 5 -13100      52,0
4,010W 4 -13100      92,0
26
Ost / alle
6542
A875
96
D52
ADB103
K63
10
A973
26O
8
D42
AD8532
B84
O/W 1 +2
W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
K97
B109
KB74
K106
SA
N
S
O32121
W32221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 2 =9      11013,0
6,06O 2 =B      9020,0
3,03W 3 =A      11053,0
0,010W 3SA =2      60096,0
27
Süd / -
K8
A73
AK84
D973
AB632
B82
B3
B108
27
S
97
KD654
D106
K42
N/S 3 =
D1054
109
9752
A65
SA
N2311
S2311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 1SA =390      11,0
0,06N 2SA -25      10026,0
5,03N 1SA =490      51,0
2,010O 3 -1250      94,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -22+100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 +16−1010=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -45−400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 =B−920=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)9,6 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd60+%=3,6 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA X -15−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 48,6 MP  =  33,75 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (2)

Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 7 =10−1510=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 X -47+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -25−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -310−300=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−940=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−300=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =7+90=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +36−230=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -45−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 =B−920=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 +17+90=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6SA -3K+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -310−300=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)8,6 MP  =  47,78 %
Board 4Ost-West60+%=3,6 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +26−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6SA +16−1020=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 58,6 MP  =  40,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 +17+90=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 7 =10−1510=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -110−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -17−50=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 6SA +16−1020=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA X -15−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  61,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =7+90=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-West−1020=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -110−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)9,4 MP  =  52,22 %
Board 4Nord-Süd40-%=2,4 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +26−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 X -32−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 -15−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -110−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 +1K−940=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 86,4 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X =A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -3D−300=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 6SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 X -47+800=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-Süd−1020=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)8,4 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-West40-%=2,4 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 66,4 MP  =  46,11 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (33,75 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -22+100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 +16−1010=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +36−230=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,69 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (61,81 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−50=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,00 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 X -32−800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 -15−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (46,11 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP