06.03.2020 - Bamberg - 06.03.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer112,066,6710
2.5Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz97,057,748
3.6Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke90,053,575
4.7Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek83,049,403
5.2Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann78,046,43
6.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel77,045,83
7.3Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann68,040,48
8.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---67,039,88

06.03.2020 - Bamberg - 06.03.2020

1
Nord / -
KB5
A94
87
K8654
874
1083
AKB6
A103
N
1
1063
KD6
D1092
D92
O/W 2SA X -1
O/W 3 X -1
AD92
B752
543
B7
SA
N122
S112
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 1SA =4      9013,0
0,06W 1SA +14      12056,0
3,04W 1SA =5      9023,0
6,07N 2 =K90      30,0
2
Ost / NS
AD65
KDB7
B1093
9
932
64
KD5
AKB52
2O
KB7
A10853
A862
6
W 3SA +1
1084
92
74
D108743
SA
N
S
O23323
W23324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 X =K      18016,0
6,06O 4 -28100      50,0
2,04O 2 =8      9024,0
4,07W 3 -1K50      32,0
3
Süd / OW
AB8
K109
B8542
94
D54
764
D10963
72
3
S
ADB85
AK
AKD863
N 6 X -4
K1097632
32
7
B105
SA
N2
S1
O636
W6363
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 5 =7      60010,0
0,06O 4 +210      68056,0
3,04W 4 =A      62023,0
3,07O 4 =7      62033,0
4
West / alle
K4
K1084
A865
A65
B952
D52
32
B432
W4
AD107
B97
1097
1098
N 3SA +1
863
A63
KDB4
KD7
SA
N34414
S34413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3SA +110630      12,0
4,06N 3SA +110630      52,0
4,04N 3SA +17630      22,0
0,07N 4 =10620      36,0
5
Nord / NS
D95
852
B102
KB75
KB82
D643
D43
62
N
5
A763
B10
K876
A103
N/S 2SA =
104
AK97
A95
D984
SA
N212
S212
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 1SA -1A50      25,0
4,07S 1SA =390      62,0
6,05O 2 -2A100      30,0
1,01O 1SA -11050      45,0
6
Ost / OW
AKB5
53
K4
K9862
982
AK864
A832
5
6O
43
D102
B96
DB1074
N/S 1 +2
D1076
B97
D1075
A3
SA
N131
S131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 2 -2D      10025,0
4,07W 2 -1A100      62,0
1,05N 2 X -12      10035,0
6,01S 3 =A140      40,0
7
Süd / alle
AB109
K8
K107
AKD2
KD52
D104
642
B108
7
S
8743
B762
DB5
53
N/S 7 =
6
A953
A983
9764
SA
N75445
S75445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 3SA +2K660      20,0
2,07N 3SA +12630      64,0
2,05N 3SA +12630      34,0
2,01N 3SA +15630      44,0
8
West / -
D105
A4
109762
A97
74
8752
K5
D10654
W8
AK962
D9
D3
KB82
O/W 4 X -1
B83
KB1063
AB84
3
SA
N331
S331
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 3 =K      11025,0
1,07O 2 =10      11065,0
4,05N 2SA =A120      32,0
6,01N 2SA +2K180      40,0
9
Nord / OW
109
954
AD32
B532
KB7
K83
10974
K106
N
9
D864
D10
K865
874
N/S 1 +2
A532
AB762
B
AD9
SA
N21311
S21311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 2 =6110      36,0
4,01S 3 =6140      72,0
4,06S 2 +110140      42,0
4,02S 2 +14140      52,0
10
Ost / alle
KB10
D108
D7432
84
AD98
B54
98
B1052
10O
43
9762
B1065
D97
N/S 4 +1
7652
AK3
AK
AK63
SA
N45544
S45544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 3SA =5600      35,0
5,01S 3SA +29660      71,0
5,06S 3SA +2B660      41,0
1,02S 3SA =2600      55,0
11
Süd / -
K10653
K953
A876
942
B62
KD2
10432
11
S
ADB8
104
B10954
86
N 6SA =
7
AD87
3
AKDB975
SA
N6636
S6635
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 +3B510      34,0
6,01N 6 +11010      70,0
4,06S 6 =K920      42,0
0,02N 3SA +32490      56,0
12
West / NS
4
AB9743
86
D876
A8
AB9743
A10943
W12
DB5
10862
KD105
K2
N/S 7 X -5
K1097632
KD5
2
B5
SA
N21
S21
O571
W571
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 5 +2A      44033,0
6,01W 2SA -1750      70,0
3,06W 5 +24      44043,0
0,02W 6 +1A      94056,0
13
Nord / alle
4
D43
DB874
A642
A6
AK8
A9652
D87
N
13
B10972
B9752
K10
5
O/W 2 +1
KD853
106
3
KB1093
SA
N2
S2
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 3 =D      14062,0
2,08S 3 X -2A      50044,0
6,02O 4 -53500      10,0
0,07O 4 =3      62056,0
14
Ost / -
A
10985
KD65
B764
D9543
B3
A1093
D8
14O
1072
K76
B742
A93
N/S 4 =
KB86
AD42
8
K1052
SA
N42422
S42422
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 4 -14      5066,0
4,08S 1 +24110      42,0
2,02W 2 -2K100      14,0
6,07S 3 =4140      50,0
15
Süd / NS
A5
A8632
DB73
AD
KD96
B954
A2
K95
15
S
1082
K7
1084
B10643
N/S 2 +1
B743
D10
K965
872
SA
N4312
S4312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03N 1 +13110      65,0
4,08N 2 +1B140      42,0
1,02N 2 =B110      15,0
6,07N 2 +2B170      50,0
16
West / OW
K86
107
KD1063
A65
DB2
K9642
94
KD7
W16
10
AB853
85
109843
N/S 4 =
A97543
D
AB72
B2
SA
N442
S442
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 3 +2A200      64,0
4,08N 4 +18450      42,0
0,02W 4 -1K100      16,0
6,07S 4 X =K590      50,0
17
Nord / -
D84
654
1072
B653
10
KB987
B53
K872
N
17
KB93
A103
K984
A4
O/W 4 =
A7652
D2
AD6
D109
SA
N
S
O34423
W24423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 +14      17074,0
0,08O 3SA =2      40056,0
4,03S 1 -2B      10022,0
6,01O 3 -1950      60,0
18
Ost / NS
KD109
10
AD5
B10874
A84
B764
743
AD5
18O
B732
52
KB6
9632
N/S 2 =
65
AKD983
10982
K
SA
N12211
S12211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 3SA -19      10072,0
1,08N 3SA -22      20055,0
1,03S 4 -2A      20025,0
6,01N 3SA =2600      60,0
19
Süd / OW
B105
932
AB9
AK42
AK962
B765
62
75
19
S
D874
A4
D54
DB93
N/S 3 =
3
KD108
K10873
1086
SA
N2321
S2321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 1SA +29150      70,0
0,08N 1SA -2D      10056,0
3,03N 2SA =4120      23,0
3,01N 1SA +13120      63,0
20
West / alle
6432
9
B52
A9542
A75
B10853
K87
D6
W20
108
AD6
AD3
KB1083
O/W 3SA =
KDB9
K742
10964
7
SA
N
S
O3133
W3133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 4 =5      62075,0
6,08O 3SA -1K100      50,0
1,03W 4 =6      62025,0
4,01W 3 =6      14062,0
21
Nord / NS
D964
A1094
D7
732
KB75
D32
B986
98
N
21
3
B65
K52
KD10654
N/S 3SA =
A1082
K87
A1043
AB
SA
N1333
S1333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 2 =9110      75,0
5,05S 2 +19140      11,0
1,08S 2 =9110      65,0
5,04S 2 +19140      31,0
22
Ost / OW
D10942
AK93
AB
83
B873
10864
94
B96
22O
K6
DB2
D873
A1054
N/S 4 +1
A5
75
K10652
KD72
SA
N34354
S34354
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 2 +14110      75,0
4,05S 3SA =D400      12,0
1,08S 3 =6110      65,0
6,04S 3SA +19430      30,0
23
Süd / alle
1083
10
A852
AK873
A975
5
DB6
109652
23
S
K6
AKD97432
1043
O/W 5 =
DB42
B86
K97
DB4
SA
N212
S212
O51
W51
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 3 +2D      20071,0
0,05O 4 X +1D      99016,0
5,08O 3 +27      20061,0
2,04N 5 X -3A      80034,0
24
West / -
65
DB82
A976
543
KB983
K109
K
AD92
W24
D742
A7
D852
1086
O/W 4 +1
A10
6543
B1043
KB7
SA
N
S
O52153
W52153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 4 =A      42072,0
1,05W 4 +15      45015,0
1,08W 4 +12      45065,0
6,04W 3 +1D      17030,0
25
Nord / OW
B1083
K2
K765
D85
K652
DB86
42
K107
N
25
94
9743
98
AB932
N/S 1 +2
AD7
A105
ADB103
64
SA
N432
S432
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05S 3SA +16430      41,0
0,03S 3SA -1D      5016,0
2,06S 3SA =D400      24,0
5,08N 3SA +1D430      71,0
26
Ost / alle
K976
D
1093
DB1073
108
542
AB862
A84
26O
D2
A10976
754
962
N/S 4 =
AB543
KB83
KD
K5
SA
N41241
S41241
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 =A620      42,0
0,03S 3 +15170      16,0
4,06S 4 =A620      22,0
4,08N 4 =10620      72,0
27
Süd / -
B9874
42
A106
B105
102
DB75
KD83
D73
27
S
AD6
93
9742
K942
N/S 2 +1
K53
AK1086
B5
A86
SA
N1131
S1231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05S 2 -2K      10041,0
1,03N 4 -39      15015,0
5,06S 2 -2K      10021,0
1,08N 4 -32      15075,0
28
West / NS
9
984
ADB9
DB1097
AD1032
K75
82
652
W28
65
DB1032
106
AK84
N/S 4 =
KB874
A6
K7543
3
SA
N14
S14
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 4 X -33500      42,0
6,03N 4 X =6710      10,0
2,06S 2 +35150      24,0
0,08S 2SA -2K      20076,0

Privatscore für Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (39,88 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 X =K−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 =7−600=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (40,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -39−150=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 X =6+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,74 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 X +1D−990=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+660=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6 +1+1010=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -53+500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +2K+180=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (53,57 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -2D−100=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (53,57 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 +35+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -53+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (40,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 -2B−100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,74 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 +1A−940=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (53,57 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 +13+110=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -39−150=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 X =6+710=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (39,88 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +3B+510=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +2A−440=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 X -12−100=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =K+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 -2B−100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−800=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  40,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,74 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 X -33+500=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +29+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (39,88 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 +24+110=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (53,57 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 6 =K+920=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +24−440=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -110+50=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +2K+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (40,48 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−800=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 X -33+500=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (53,57 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (66,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 X +1D−990=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (40,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 X -12−100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (39,88 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -2D−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X =K+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 +1A−940=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  57,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (40,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 +13+110=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,74 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 +35+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6 =K+920=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +24−440=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (39,88 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +27−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +29+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (53,57 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +29+660=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 6 +1+1010=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (40,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =K+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,74 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X =K+590=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (39,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -32−150=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. von HazaFr. Helga Jajo (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (66,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 X =K−180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 =7−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (40,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+510=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +2A−440=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 +24+110=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,74 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (53,57 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +27−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -32−150=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP