61119 - Bamberg - 06.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl111,066,0710
2.7Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder106,063,108
3.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert92,054,765
4.6Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller85,050,603
5.2Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann82,048,81
6.3Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher72,042,86
7.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas69,041,07
8.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---55,032,74

61119 - Bamberg - 06.11.2019

1
Nord / -
543
DB4
64
K10832
D107
8
8732
D9764
N
1
AK2
K107632
KD9
A
N/S 2SA X -1
B986
A95
AB105
B5
SA
N1
S1
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3 =6      11014,0
4,06O 3 -1B50      52,0
0,04O 2 +16      14026,0
6,07O 3SA -2B100      30,0
2
Ost / NS
62
D92
732
K9864
4
B10653
KB109
B53
2O
DB109853
A
D86
107
O/W 5 X -3
AK7
K874
A54
AD2
SA
N424
S424
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 3SA +15630      13,0
0,06N 4 =A130      56,0
3,04N 3SA +1D630      23,0
6,07S 3SA +2B660      30,0
3
Süd / OW
K93
72
B875
10982
74
K53
A9432
AK4
3
S
D1065
AD1096
D6
D6
O 4 =
AB82
B84
K10
B753
SA
N1
S1
O2413
W2313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 4 -17100      12,0
0,06W 3SA =10      60056,0
4,04W 4 -110100      22,0
4,07O 4 -13100      32,0
4
West / alle
984
AD
KD107
A1076
D765
1042
B96
KB5
W4
A1032
9765
A2
932
N/S 3SA =
KB
KB83
8543
D84
SA
N34313
S34313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 1SA =590      12,0
0,06N 3SA -22      20056,0
2,04N 3SA -12      10024,0
6,07N 3SA +15630      30,0
5
Nord / NS
A9
A1074
D9875
95
KD
K86
K64
AB1063
N
5
108642
D953
AB2
2
O/W 1SA +1
B753
B2
103
KD874
SA
N
S
O22222
W22222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 2 =3      11022,0
6,07W 2 -1950      60,0
0,05W 1SA +27      15036,0
2,01O 2 +110      14044,0
6
Ost / OW
964
D10642
74
AB4
A3
97
B10953
8762
6O
KD10752
5
D86
1053
N/S 4 +1
B8
AKB83
AK2
KD9
SA
N251
S251
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 4 +1A450      22,0
4,07N 4 +1K450      62,0
4,05N 4 +1K450      32,0
0,01O 2 X -1A200      46,0
7
Süd / alle
D932
B932
5
KB108
74
AK7654
B8
D63
7
S
KB10
D
A10742
A754
W 2 =
A865
108
KD963
92
SA
N11
S11
O11
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 2 -15100      21,0
0,07W 2 +32      20066,0
5,05W 2 -15100      31,0
2,01W 2 =5      11044,0
8
West / -
AK8743
B54
97
B9
106
KD1062
B2
10542
W8
B52
87
A1063
A876
N/S 3SA +1
D9
A93
KD854
KD3
SA
N2144
S2144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 2 +33200      23,0
6,07N 4 =K420      60,0
3,05S 3 +2B200      33,0
0,01N 2 +28170      46,0
9
Nord / OW
AB52
K52
7642
B5
64
B743
D985
872
N
9
KD103
A109
K3
AK96
O/W 2 =
987
D86
AB10
D1043
SA
N
S
O21211
W11211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 2SA -13100      30,0
3,01O 1SA =3      9073,0
0,06O 2SA =3      12046,0
3,02O 1SA =3      9053,0
10
Ost / alle
8542
D32
1032
B103
A106
B98
D975
D75
10O
KB973
10754
KB
A2
O/W 1SA +1
D
AK6
A864
K9864
SA
N1
S1
O1222
W1222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 4 -1A100      30,0
1,01O 2 +1A      14075,0
4,06O 2 =A      11042,0
1,02O 2 +1A      14055,0
11
Süd / -
974
KD10972
732
D
86
A4
A654
B10752
11
S
KD1052
853
K9
K84
O/W 2SA =
AB3
B6
DB108
A963
SA
N1
S1
O3112
W3112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 =5110      32,0
0,01S 2SA -36      15076,0
6,06S 2 +2B170      40,0
2,02N 3 -1K      5054,0
12
West / NS
9653
A8732
B5
64
B10
B54
1098
AK973
W12
A82
K10
KD73
DB82
O/W 2 +2
KD74
D96
A642
105
SA
N11
S11
O432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3SA +24      46036,0
2,01O 3SA +12      43074,0
4,06W 1SA +13      12042,0
6,02O 3SA -1K50      50,0
13
Nord / alle
D86
D9652
10
7532
KB97
3
DB873
KB10
N
13
10543
KB107
A542
8
O/W 2 =
A2
A84
K96
AD964
SA
N21
S21
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 4 -210200      60,0
0,08S 2SA -33      30046,0
4,02W 2 -17100      12,0
2,07N 2 -18      10054,0
14
Ost / -
A863
K872
A
10853
KD105
B4
B109
DB97
14O
B4
D10963
D8432
6
N/S 1 +2
972
A5
K765
AK42
SA
N31231
S31232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 3SA -1B      5064,0
4,08N 1 =680      42,0
6,02S 2SA =K120      10,0
0,07S 3SA -2K      10056,0
15
Süd / NS
AB3
DB
1084
KB963
975
1097
32
AD874
15
S
62
8654
AK975
102
N/S 3SA +1
KD1084
AK32
DB6
5
SA
N22334
S22334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 4 -13      10065,0
4,08S 2 +210170      42,0
6,02S 4 =10620      10,0
1,07S 4 -13      10055,0
16
West / OW
A73
KD93
10752
K4
DB42
B74
A6
AB108
W16
K98
A1082
DB4
D75
O/W 3SA =
1065
65
K983
9632
SA
N
S
O31333
W31333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3SA =K      60064,0
0,08W 3SA +19      63046,0
5,02W 3SA -13100      11,0
5,07O 3SA -13100      51,0
17
Nord / -
KB4
K82
1082
B1065
976
654
D95
K732
N
17
D53
AB93
K74
A98
N/S 1SA +1
A1082
D107
AB63
D4
SA
N22222
S22222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 2 -3D150      71,0
2,08S 2 =5110      54,0
5,03O 1SA -33150      21,0
0,01O 1SA -1350      66,0
18
Ost / NS
5
KDB6
D9763
1073
KD762
A
AB852
86
18O
B10843
109875
K
B9
O/W 4 =
A9
432
104
AKD542
SA
N211
S211
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 4 =5      42073,0
3,08W 4 =B      42053,0
6,03W 2 +1K      14020,0
0,01W 4 +1K      45066,0
19
Süd / OW
104
D8754
103
D732
75
32
KB65
B10986
19
S
AD982
KB9
AD4
A5
N 4 X -2
KB63
A106
9872
K4
SA
N2
S1
O2333
W2332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 2 +17      14073,0
0,08O 1SA +33      18056,0
3,03O 2 +1K      14023,0
6,01O 2SA -13100      60,0
20
West / alle
93
K1087
65
B10632
42
965432
K94
97
W20
DB1086
DB
A108
A85
N/S 1 +3
AK75
A
DB732
KD4
SA
N42111
S42111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2 -1D100      72,0
0,08O 1 +1K      11056,0
2,03S 3SA -14      10024,0
6,01N 3 X +1D870      60,0
21
Nord / NS
3
AB83
A97632
85
D875
42
KD5
B1073
N
21
A964
KD96
B104
D9
O/W 2SA X -1
KB102
1075
8
AK642
SA
N122
S122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 2 -2A100      70,0
2,05O 1SA =A      9014,0
0,08O 2SA =8      12066,0
4,04S 2 =490      32,0
22
Ost / OW
A7
D874
8754
A52
K953
AB9
AD102
B10
22O
DB10864
53
93
763
O/W 4 X -1
2
K1062
KB6
KD984
SA
N212
S314
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 4 =4      62076,0
6,05S 3 =3140      10,0
2,08N 1SA =D90      64,0
4,04S 3 =3110      32,0
23
Süd / alle
D9854
732
5
10874
62
965
K9863
DB3
23
S
AK103
B
DB42
A652
O/W 4 =
B7
AKD1084
A107
K9
SA
N31
S31
O241
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 3 +1D170      72,0
4,05S 3 +1D170      12,0
4,08S 3 +16170      62,0
0,04W 3 +12      13036,0
24
West / -
D52
K853
87654
6
A76
A1094
B1092
AD
W24
10943
DB
K3
KB1054
O/W 1SA +1
KB8
762
AD
98732
SA
N
S
O21112
W21112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 3SA +18      43075,0
5,05O 3SA =3      40011,0
1,08W 3SA +16      43065,0
5,04W 3SA =4      40031,0
25
Nord / OW
B98432
7
A
AB532
AK1075
KB10942
10
7
N
25
6
3
B98765
KD1098
S 1 +1
D
AD865
KD432
64
SA
N111
S1121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 X -43      80046,0
2,03N 4 X -3K      50014,0
6,06N 2SA -16      5020,0
4,08S 3 -210      10072,0
26
Ost / alle
DB2
106
AB952
872
4
A842
108643
654
26O
763
KDB3
D7
AB109
N/S 4 =
AK10985
975
K
KD3
SA
N242
S242
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 4 +13650      40,0
4,03S 4 =6620      12,0
2,06S 2 +24170      24,0
0,08S 2 -14      10076,0
27
Süd / -
102
KB6
KB103
8743
A5
AD104
652
KB62
27
S
KB93
72
AD8
A1095
O/W 6 =
D8764
9853
974
D
SA
N
S
O64335
W64335
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 3SA =10      40041,0
2,03W 3SA +1B      43014,0
5,06W 3SA =10      40021,0
0,08W 3SA +23      46076,0
28
West / NS
KB3
9652
AK7
B106
D10865
D10
632
A74
W28
2
B874
D1084
K852
N 3SA =
A974
AK3
B95
D93
SA
N21223
S11222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA =4600      42,0
4,03N 3SA =4600      12,0
4,06N 3SA =4600      22,0
0,08N 3SA -24      20076,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (41,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -3K−500=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (66,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =K+120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 X +1D+870=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  32,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (41,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (32,74 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =K+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -33+150=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (66,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  48,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (32,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -3K−500=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (41,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (66,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -33+150=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (66,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -43−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -3D+150=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (41,07 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -33−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 =6+80=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (32,74 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 X -1A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -43−800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (32,74 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (41,07 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +1K−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -2K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  66,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (66,07 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (41,07 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (32,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 X +1D+870=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -3D+150=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (32,74 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -36−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,86 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (66,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (41,07 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  63,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (32,74 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,86 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 =6+80=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (66,07 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +1K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (63,10 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  41,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP