07.02.2020 - Bamberg - 07.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller132,061,1113
2.7Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel126,058,3310
3.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann116,053,707
4.5Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler112,051,855
5.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich109,050,46
6.9Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann105,048,61
7.3Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke103,047,69
8.4Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel99,045,83
9.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof94,043,52
10.10--- ohne Namensnennung ---84,038,89

07.02.2020 - Bamberg - 07.02.2020

1
Nord / -
A1084
K10
KD83
975
K96
A76
B10764
A8
N
1
DB53
B98532
92
10
N/S 4 =
72
D4
A5
KDB6432
SA
N41
S41
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 5 -16      5016,0
4,05N 3SA +25460      24,0
0,09N 3SA -25      10088,0
6,07O 4 X -3A500      32,0
8,04N 3SA X =D550      60,0
2
Ost / NS
954
KD109864
B5
3
B63
AB32
K9
KB86
2O
K72
75
10843
A954
S 3 =
AD108
AD762
D1072
SA
N121
S1321
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 2 -16      10015,0
3,05N 4 -1A      10025,0
8,09O 2 -4A200      80,0
3,07N 4 -1A      10035,0
3,04N 3 -12      10065,0
3
Süd / OW
AB85
AK8
762
D54
64
B10963
B9
K763
3
S
K732
D74
AK84
102
N/S 1SA +1
D109
52
D1053
AB98
SA
N2222
S1122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 2 -17100      16,0
5,05N 1SA +1A120      23,0
0,09N 1SA =490      88,0
5,07N 1SA +12120      33,0
8,04N 1SA +22150      60,0
4
West / alle
7
AKD742
A9752
B
KDB92
98
KDB10
64
W4
1086543
B5
64
982
N/S 7SA =
A
1063
83
AKD10753
SA
N7477
S7477
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 4 +33710      25,0
3,06N 4 +33710      35,0
8,01N 6 +161460      90,0
3,08N 4 +35710      45,0
3,05N 4 +35710      75,0
5
Nord / NS
K3
10974
K2
KDB109
9765
KB863
D10
42
N
5
B4
A5
A863
A8765
N/S 1SA =
AD1082
D2
B9754
3
SA
N111
S111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 3 -3A      30028,0
7,06N 2SA +13150      31,0
2,01S 2 -25      20096,0
7,08S 1SA +28150      41,0
4,05S 2 +15140      74,0
6
Ost / OW
B5
7653
A3
D7432
D1087
AB4
B86
A105
6O
K43
KD982
K94
86
O/W 3 =
A962
10
D10752
KB9
SA
N21
S21
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010W 4 -23200      21,0
4,06W 3 -1A100      34,0
7,01W 4 -2B200      91,0
2,08O 2 =A      11046,0
0,05O 3 +1A      17078,0
7
Süd / alle
B10
KD83
KDB43
K4
AD643
92
9652
AD
7
S
K975
A1076
A107
93
W 3SA =
82
B54
8
B1087652
SA
N1
S1
O1132
W1133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 3 =K      14085,0
7,010O 4 -1K100      31,0
7,07W 4 -1K100      41,0
0,02W 4 =K      62018,0
3,09W 3 =K      14055,0
8
West / -
DB853
86432
K
83
K2
K7
D986532
K9
W8
9
AB9
B104
AD7652
N/S 4 X -2
A10764
D105
A7
B104
SA
N21
S21
O443
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 6 X -2D300      80,0
2,010W 3 +2D      15036,0
5,07W 3 +1D      13043,0
0,02S 4 X -2K      30018,0
5,09W 4 =D      13053,0
9
Nord / OW
D97
975
109854
DB
53
KB8
D76
108765
N
9
B102
AD103
AK3
432
N/S 2 =
AK864
642
B2
AK9
SA
N12
S12
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 1SA =6      9088,0
3,010S 2 =5110      35,0
6,07S 2 +26170      42,0
8,02O 1SA -26200      10,0
3,09S 2 =8110      55,0
10
Ost / alle
K108642
K975
4
B10
AD5
AB102
K65
K63
10O
3
D863
D732
AD82
O/W 4 =
B97
4
AB1098
9754
SA
N1
S1
O2341
W3343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 4 =4      62096,0
2,010O 4 =A      62046,0
8,08W 5 -26200      50,0
6,03W 4 -14100      22,0
2,01W 4 =4      62066,0
11
Süd / -
A6543
DB95
K532
B982
D10832
3
964
11
S
10
AKB97654
A102
B
O/W 6 X -1
KD7
K8764
AD1087
SA
N565
S565
O5
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07N 5 =A450      93,0
8,010N 5 X =A650      40,0
0,08O 6 X =A      121058,0
2,03O 5 =K      45026,0
5,01N 5 =A450      63,0
12
West / NS
B976
10843
754
B2
AKD10
KB92
96
1076
W12
8432
AD
B103
AD85
O/W 1 +2
5
765
AKD82
K943
SA
N
S
O21232
W2232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07W 4 -1B50      93,0
0,010O 4 =A      42048,0
5,08W 4 -1550      53,0
5,03W 4 -1B50      23,0
5,01W 4 -1750      63,0
13
Nord / alle
A
AKB97
10
AK10942
K43
8432
D86
653
N
13
D9752
105
AB42
B8
N/S 6SA =
B1086
D6
K9753
D7
SA
N62616
S62616
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 3SA +36690      74,0
0,08N 5 +12680      18,0
4,010N 5SA +1A690      54,0
8,09N 4 +3B710      60,0
4,04N 3SA +32690      34,0
14
Ost / -
9842
K105
A4
AK95
AKB
AD3
9632
D107
14O
D5
B9872
KDB
B43
O/W 3 =
10763
64
10875
862
SA
N1
S1
O1232
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 3SA =9      40078,0
6,08W 3SA -1550      12,0
2,010O 2 +110      14056,0
6,09W 3SA -1950      62,0
6,04O 4 -1350      32,0
15
Süd / NS
KD864
AKB543
2
8
7
10962
DB10743
K6
15
S
AB1095
D
A65
AD94
O/W 2 +2
32
87
K98
B107532
SA
N1
S1
O2411
W2411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3 -1A      10076,0
5,08W 4 X -1A100      13,0
8,010O 3 -38150      50,0
5,09W 5 -2A100      63,0
0,04N 3 X -2A      50038,0
16
West / OW
86
A76
B1052
KB103
KDB2
B8
D974
AD7
W16
1074
KD1094
A3
852
W 1 +2
A953
532
K86
964
SA
N
S
O1221
W11321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 2 +1B      14043,0
1,03W 3SA +16      63087,0
8,09O 4 -1A100      20,0
1,010W 3SA +1B      63067,0
5,01O 2 +19      14073,0
17
Nord / -
D104
A93
D6
108543
A965
K87542
42
6
N
17
32
DB10
B10987
AB9
N/S 2 +1
KB87
6
AK53
KD72
SA
N413
S413
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 3 +16170      40,0
6,03S 3 +12130      82,0
2,09W 2 =D      11026,0
0,010W 2 X =4      47068,0
4,01W 3 -1D50      74,0
18
Ost / NS
83
KDB83
AKB1095
B10982
D9742
642
18O
AD64
AK106
A105
32
W 5 =
O/W 5 =
K753
B5
97
D8764
SA
N42
S42
O451
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05O 3 +19      17040,0
2,03O 4 +2D      48086,0
5,09O 4 +1D      45023,0
5,010O 4 +14      45063,0
0,01O 5 X +1D      75078,0
19
Süd / OW
4
10632
K103
DB972
B
AK87
AB9652
A8
19
S
A98532
94
D87
K10
W 6 =
KD1076
DB5
4
6543
SA
N
S
O15334
W16334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06O 4 -36300      50,0
6,04O 4 -24200      92,0
3,01W 3SA +1D      63035,0
0,010W 3SA +3D      69078,0
3,02W 3SA +17      63085,0
20
West / alle
10876
753
K972
A7
D43
D962
A84
D42
W20
B92
AK10
B105
KB95
O/W 1 +2
AK5
B84
D63
10863
SA
N
S
O31312
W31312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 1SA +2K      15055,0
3,04O 1SA +26      15095,0
3,01O 1SA +210      15035,0
8,010O 1SA +13      12070,0
3,02O 1SA +28      15085,0
21
Nord / NS
KD1083
AK8
3
D974
A76
B42
D952
A103
N
21
4
D53
K874
KB652
N/S 3 =
B952
10976
AB106
8
SA
N131
S131
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06N 4 =5620      51,0
2,04N 4 -14      10096,0
7,01N 4 =4620      31,0
2,010N 4 -13      10076,0
2,02N 4 -15      10086,0
22
Ost / OW
108532
B74
6
B952
K4
1083
AB1092
876
22O
D96
D6
D743
KD43
N 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
AB7
AK952
K85
A10
SA
N1331
S1231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03S 2 +2B170      91,0
2,07N 4 -2K      10066,0
4,05S 3 -18      5014,0
7,02N 3 +16170      41,0
0,010W 3 =4      11088,0
23
Süd / alle
7
K76432
KB7
KD3
9842
D9
D1086
AB2
23
S
AKD1053
A42
10765
W 5 =
B6
AB1085
953
984
SA
N3
S3
O3241
W3251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03O 5 -2A200      90,0
0,07W 4 +1K      65068,0
6,05O 4 -1A100      12,0
2,02O 4 =A      62046,0
4,010O 3 +1A      17084,0
24
West / -
D1086
A543
872
103
A2
KB107
D953
B54
W24
K97543
D2
AB
KD9
O/W 3SA =
B
986
K1064
A8762
SA
N
S
O22233
W22233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 2 +19      14096,0
8,07O 4 -1850      60,0
5,05O 2 =4      11013,0
5,02O 2 =8      11043,0
0,010W 3SA =6      40088,0
25
Nord / OW
AB1054
AK52
D10
K7
D962
8764
A
10965
N
25
K8
D93
B97532
B3
N/S 3SA =
73
B10
K864
AD842
SA
N43233
S43233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3SA -15      5018,0
3,08S 3SA =5400      75,0
7,06N 3SA +15430      21,0
3,03S 3SA =10400      55,0
7,010S 3SA +12430      91,0
26
Ost / alle
108
B864
KDB53
A4
AB732
D10972
K53
26O
K5
53
A9762
D1082
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
D964
AK
1084
B976
SA
N1
S1
O2221
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 3 -3A300      12,0
8,08W 3 X -3K800      70,0
0,06S 2SA -110      10028,0
4,03W 2 -1A100      54,0
2,010PassPassPass96,0
27
Süd / -
B
82
AK104
987432
D98542
K94
D75
A
27
S
6
DB1065
963
KD105
O/W 3 X -1
AK1073
A73
B82
B6
SA
N3111
S3211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04N 1SA =D90      10,0
5,08O 3 -1A50      73,0
5,06O 3 -1A50      23,0
0,03O 3 =A      14058,0
2,010S 2 -2A      10096,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +12+680=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−630=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 6 +16+1460=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X +1D−750=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +33+710=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -23+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -110−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -26+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 =K−450=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +33+710=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−630=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 =K−450=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X =A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +35+710=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +28+150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA X =D+550=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5SA +1A+690=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 6 X =A−1210=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =D−130=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +35+710=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 X -2D+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -36+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +33+710=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 X =4−470=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA X =D+550=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +3D−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X +1D−750=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +35+710=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 X -2D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +12+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 X -3K+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -26+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 6 X =A−1210=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +35+710=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +28+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -4A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 6 +16+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -25−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =D−130=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Erich Bischof (43,52 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +33+710=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -23+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5SA +1A+690=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -38+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 X =4−470=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Geli Witschel (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +3D−690=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP