8120 - Bamberg - 08.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl104,061,9010
2.1Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann100,059,528
3.5Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller89,052,985
4.7Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher87,051,793
5.3Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter81,048,21
6.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller79,047,02
7.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas76,045,24
8.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---56,033,33

8120 - Bamberg - 08.01.2020

1
Nord / -
AK82
10952
K32
62
B5
3
B965
AKD753
N
1
D4
AKB764
D104
98
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
109763
D8
A87
B104
SA
N1
S1
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 3SA -33150      11,0
2,06O 4 -23100      54,0
5,04O 3SA -36150      21,0
0,07O 3 -1650      36,0
2
Ost / NS
D92
B
B643
K10532
K
D10875
1098
A984
2O
AB1087
K62
KD52
D
O/W 4 +1
6543
A943
A7
B76
SA
N
S
O2523
W3523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3 +12      17013,0
3,06W 2 +22      17053,0
0,04W 2 +33      20026,0
6,07O 2 -1650      30,0
3
Süd / OW
AD84
K109
K854
A9
KB97
A5
B963
B43
3
S
632
B8642
D2
852
N/S 6SA =
105
D73
A107
KD1076
SA
N65446
S65446
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 +16450      16,0
3,06N 3SA +24460      53,0
6,04N 3SA +34490      20,0
3,07N 3SA +24460      33,0
4
West / alle
92
AD83
9872
AB8
75
9742
K1063
763
W4
KB1064
B5
A54
K105
N/S 3SA =
AD83
K106
DB
D942
SA
N32313
S32313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 2 =A110      15,0
6,06S 1SA +27150      50,0
1,04N 2 =4110      25,0
4,07S 2 +25130      32,0
5
Nord / NS
A107
K84
5
DB8765
DB9
D9
AK9742
A9
N
5
32
A10653
DB6
1043
O/W 3SA =
K8654
B72
1083
K2
SA
N22
S21
O313
W313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 2 +24      13025,0
1,07W 2 +2D      13065,0
4,05W 3 =D      11032,0
6,01W 2 =7      9040,0
6
Ost / OW
A1098732
K109
3
74
K6
D53
KD1062
D63
6O
5
864
A9875
B982
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
DB4
AB72
B4
AK105
SA
N3662
S3662
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 4 +1A450      25,0
5,07N 4 +2A480      61,0
5,05N 4 +2A480      31,0
1,01N 4 +1A450      45,0
7
Süd / alle
AD9853
AK542
8
10
B106
9863
53
AD73
7
S
K4
10
AB972
KB965
O/W 5 X -2
72
DB7
KD1064
842
SA
N34
S34
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 5 -1A100      22,0
2,07N 2 -15      10064,0
0,05N 4 -2A      20036,0
6,01O 4 X -471100      40,0
8
West / -
A9
1083
D98653
K9
64
KB9762
A72
42
W8
10875
4
4
A1087653
N/S 4 =
KDB32
AD5
KB10
DB
SA
N4141
S4141
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 -14      5026,0
4,07S 5 +16420      62,0
6,05S 3SA +26460      30,0
2,01S 3 +14170      44,0
9
Nord / OW
D864
1063
A108
DB7
B5
K852
64
109642
N
9
A97
D974
B752
A5
N/S 4 =
K1032
AB
KD93
K83
SA
N342
S342
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 1SA -24      10036,0
3,01N 2 +2A170      73,0
3,06N 3 +14170      43,0
6,02S 4 =4420      50,0
10
Ost / alle
K109
743
A10976
A3
D53
A1095
D
K9642
10O
AB874
KD82
B3
D10
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
62
B6
K8542
B875
SA
N2
S2
O3441
W3441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 3 +22      20030,0
3,01O 4 =4      62073,0
3,06O 4 =2      62043,0
0,02O 4 +14      65056,0
11
Süd / -
A6
762
AB1085
AB8
1082
K10983
972
KD
11
S
9743
D4
63
107643
N/S 6SA =
KDB5
AB5
KD4
952
SA
N46356
S46356
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 +1D130      36,0
2,01N 5 =D400      74,0
5,06S 3SA +28460      41,0
5,02S 3SA +210460      51,0
12
West / NS
D75
A2
B932
10652
K103
K9653
K854
A
W12
AB9864
DB
KDB84
O/W 6 =
2
10874
AD1076
973
SA
N1
S1
O5465
W5465
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 +26      48035,0
1,01O 4 +2A      48075,0
5,06O 4 +17      45041,0
5,02O 4 +17      45051,0
13
Nord / alle
1073
KB108765
108
A
AB6
AD9
B6
KD1093
N
13
K98542
4
AK74
54
W 6SA =
D
32
D9532
B8762
SA
N1
S1
O4365
W4366
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 6 -12100      60,0
4,08O 2 +22      17042,0
1,02W 4 +13      65015,0
1,07O 4 +13      65055,0
14
Ost / -
K65
87632
72
753
AD10982
D4
K
B1062
14O
43
KB
AB1083
AD84
O/W 4 =
B7
A1095
D9654
K9
SA
N1
S1
O4142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 3SA -1750      62,0
0,08W 4 =2      42046,0
4,02O 3SA -1550      12,0
4,07W 4 -1750      52,0
15
Süd / NS
D432
B75
A6
AKB10
976
D108
8
D98543
15
S
AK
K963
97532
72
N/S 4 =
B1085
A42
KDB104
6
SA
N3143
S3143
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 4 -16      10063,0
6,08S 2 +18140      40,0
0,02N 4 -23      20016,0
3,07N 5 -13      10053,0
16
West / OW
DB5
A63
83
D9543
86
K952
DB10974
A
W16
AK107432
B104
2
82
N/S 5 X -2
9
D87
AK65
KB1076
SA
N3
S3
O214
W214
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 4 =7      62066,0
6,08S 4 =6130      40,0
4,02O 3 +1A      17012,0
2,07S 5 X -2D      30054,0
17
Nord / -
KB5
8762
1085
B52
A76
AK4
AK42
A93
N
17
10432
DB10
DB76
D4
O 4 =
D98
953
93
K10876
SA
N
S
O14343
W14333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 3SA =8      40072,0
6,08W 6SA -32150      50,0
2,03O 3SA +17      43024,0
0,01W 3SA +28      46066,0
18
Ost / NS
D
A108742
KDB
K87
A852
D63
954
A65
18O
K1063
K5
A73
DB94
O/W 1SA +1
B974
B9
10862
1032
SA
N1
S1
O2122
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 2 X -13      20075,0
4,08O 2 =9      11052,0
1,03S 3 X -15      20025,0
6,01N 2 -1D      10060,0
19
Süd / OW
AB3
AK532
76
D72
1062
D9
AK104
K1064
19
S
84
B876
D9852
A5
N/S 3 X -1
KD975
104
B3
B983
SA
N112
S112
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 2 -1A      5073,0
3,08S 3 -1A      5053,0
0,03O 2 +1A      11026,0
6,01N 2 =A110      60,0
20
West / alle
764
D53
KB1074
A5
AKD8
KB
652
KD98
W20
103
1087642
3
10732
O/W 3 =
B952
A9
AD98
B64
SA
N21
S22
O231
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 1 +37      13072,0
2,08S 3SA X -2A      50054,0
0,03O 3 X =A      73026,0
6,01N 3 =3110      60,0
21
Nord / NS
AKB
98632
1062
A7
9872
1074
KB8
653
N
21
D
DB5
A9743
DB92
N/S 4 =
106543
AK
D5
K1084
SA
N2242
S2343
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 4 =5620      70,0
2,05N 4 -12      10014,0
2,08N 4 -1D      10064,0
2,04S 2 -1K      10034,0
22
Ost / OW
B1097542
94
3
D52
A63
AB6
9752
A97
22O
K8
D10873
K4
B864
N/S 3 X -1
D
K52
ADB1086
K103
SA
N12
S22
O23
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02N 3 -17      5075,0
6,05N 2 +17140      10,0
4,08S 2SA =7120      62,0
1,04N 2 -17      5035,0
23
Süd / alle
B642
D9
A87
B1074
AD103
85
B532
AK6
23
S
75
KB764
D1064
95
O/W 1 +1
K98
A1032
K9
D832
SA
N1
S1
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 2 -16      10073,0
3,05S 1SA -13      10013,0
6,08S 1SA =490      60,0
0,04O 1SA +12      12036,0
24
West / -
K962
AK98
A6
872
1053
B2
K1094
DB43
W24
DB87
D765
732
106
N/S 4 +1
A4
1043
DB85
AK95
SA
N44544
S44544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 3SA +13430      70,0
1,05N 3SA =5400      15,0
4,08N 4 =10420      62,0
1,04N 3SA =D400      35,0
25
Nord / OW
973
AKB
865
KB82
K1062
10863
B32
D3
N
25
AB5
D42
K974
A105
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
D84
975
AD10
9764
SA
N
S
O12221
W12221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2 -27200      40,0
0,03O 1SA X +18      38016,0
4,06N 1SA -14      5022,0
2,08S 1SA -22      10074,0
26
Ost / alle
B9872
A84
B84
74
KD63
DB2
752
986
26O
5
K1063
A9
ADB1053
O/W 2 +1
A104
975
KD1063
K2
SA
N111
S111
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 2 +16110      40,0
1,03O 3 +1K      13015,0
1,06O 3 +1K      13025,0
4,08O 3 =K      11072,0
27
Süd / -
K105
K102
10963
A93
A84
973
B875
D74
27
S
9762
AB6
AKD2
K5
O/W 2 =
DB3
D854
4
B10862
SA
N21
S21
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2 -1B50      40,0
4,03O 2 =B      9012,0
1,06O 1SA +25      15025,0
1,08W 1SA +22      15075,0
28
West / NS
AB984
KB
10843
D6
K1076
987
K92
1087
W28
2
D6532
DB65
KB2
N/S 4 +1
D53
A104
A7
A9543
SA
N4253
S4253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 4 =3620      43,0
3,03N 4 =5620      13,0
6,06N 4 +1D650      20,0
0,08N 4 -15      10076,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -33+150=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (48,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA X +18−380=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (52,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,79 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 =D+400=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (61,90 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (33,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =7−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X -47+1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,02 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  59,52 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (33,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -36+150=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +33−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,52 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (48,21 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 X -15−200=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 X =A−730=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (52,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  61,90 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 -12+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,52 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA X +18−380=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (52,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +25+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (61,90 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 X -15−200=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−730=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (33,33 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (52,98 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 X -13−200=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +37−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (61,90 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+150=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +33−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =6+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,02 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,52 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =7−90=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X -47+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (48,21 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  33,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (33,33 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +27+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (48,21 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 6SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA X -2A−500=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,79 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -13−100=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 X -2D−300=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (61,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  52,98 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (48,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (52,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +27+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 +16+420=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (61,90 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (33,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,52 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (61,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (33,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 X -13−200=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +37−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 +16+420=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,52 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 =D+400=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (48,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +25+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (52,98 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -13−100=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 X -2D−300=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -22−100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  51,79 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (59,52 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -33+150=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Scholl (61,90 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (48,21 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (33,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =6+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (52,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 6SA -32+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA X -2A−500=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP