10.01.2020 - Bamberg - 10.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler115,068,4510
2.7Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter85,050,608
3.1Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke84,050,005
4.6Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger80,047,623
5.8Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch78,046,43
6.-7.3Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel77,045,83
6.-7.4Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann77,045,83
8.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---76,045,24

10.01.2020 - Bamberg - 10.01.2020

1
Nord / -
B1086
D873
4
A1042
AK3
K94
52
K9865
N
1
9542
2
AD1086
D73
N/S 3 =
D7
AB1065
KB973
B
SA
N3
S3
O211
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08S 3 =A140      11,0
5,06S 3 =A140      51,0
0,04S 3 -25      10026,0
2,07S 3 -16      5034,0
2
Ost / NS
KD6
B943
K542
A6
A852
D87
B8
K872
2O
B7
AK105
AD93
B93
O/W 1 +2
10943
62
1076
D1054
SA
N
S
O32322
W32322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3SA =6      40014,0
6,06O 3SA -1450      50,0
4,04O 3 +14      17022,0
0,07O 3SA +14      43036,0
3
Süd / OW
K
KD65
K96
ADB94
AD86432
A9
52
85
3
S
B9
B1084
DB7
10632
N/S 3 =
1075
732
A10843
K7
SA
N343
S343
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 4 =A130      10,0
2,06N 4 -1B      5054,0
4,04W 3 -1A100      22,0
0,07S 4 -2A      10036,0
4
West / alle
873
D64
A1098643
KB542
B864
93
DB
W4
A
A10752
AKB1072
7
N 4SA X -2
D1096
KD93
85
K52
SA
N12
S1
O341
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 4 -22200      11,0
2,06N 5 X -2A      50054,0
0,04O 4 =2      62026,0
5,07O 5 -22200      31,0
5
Nord / NS
A964
A9
KDB6
932
K8
K52
108754
D84
N
5
DB53
D8643
A
AKB
O/W 4 =
1072
B107
932
10765
SA
N
S
O22422
W22422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 +25      17024,0
2,07O 1 +39      17064,0
2,05O 3 +17      17034,0
6,01O 3SA -25100      40,0
6
Ost / OW
862
KB87
97
B643
A10
1042
AK1064
972
6O
K974
A63
DB3
KD8
O/W 3SA =
DB53
D95
852
A105
SA
N
S
O14123
W14123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3SA +15      63026,0
4,07W 3SA =7      60062,0
4,05O 3SA =5      60032,0
4,01O 3SA =5      60042,0
7
Süd / alle
1096
108542
863
A7
7542
76
K1054
K42
7
S
B
DB93
D972
10983
N/S 6 =
AKD83
AK
AB
DB65
SA
N31364
S31364
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA +14630      26,0
6,07S 4 +22680      60,0
3,05S 4 +17650      33,0
3,01S 4 +17650      43,0
8
West / -
AK962
64
653
754
D10
KD93
AB72
DB10
W8
874
8752
D1098
A6
N/S 3 X -1
B53
AB10
K4
K9832
SA
N22
S221
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 +1A      14026,0
5,07W 4 -2A100      61,0
2,05W 2 =A      9034,0
5,01O 3 -2B100      41,0
9
Nord / OW
9864
752
K62
D43
K1052
843
D107
AB10
N
9
AB7
KD
AB983
876
O/W 3SA +2
D3
AB1096
54
K952
SA
N
S
O25255
W25255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +15      14034,0
0,01O 2SA +2B      18076,0
6,06W 2 =2      11040,0
4,02O 3 +15      13052,0
10
Ost / alle
AKDB5
K984
2
K87
87
D2
ADB9654
AD
10O
94
63
K10873
B943
O/W 7 X -5
10632
AB1075
10652
SA
N356
S356
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 +18650      36,0
4,01N 4 +27680      72,0
4,06N 4 +26680      42,0
4,02N 5 +13680      52,0
11
Süd / -
D52
D97
K1092
K95
108643
AB106
D5
102
11
S
K8542
AB8
AB763
O/W 4 +1
AKB97
3
7643
D84
SA
N11
S11
O352
W352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3 +1A      17034,0
4,01O 3 =A      14072,0
0,06O 4 =A      42046,0
6,02O 3 -1A50      50,0
12
West / NS
A964
A
9875
AK102
B7532
B8
B1064
84
W12
K8
9743
AKD
D975
N/S 4 =
D10
KD10652
32
B63
SA
N31413
S3143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 4 =8620      30,0
2,01N 2SA +1A150      74,0
0,06S 2SA -2B      20046,0
4,02N 3SA =A600      52,0
13
Nord / alle
AKD53
1087653
102
1087
KD
AB832
A65
N
13
B9642
A942
K9
DB
O/W 3SA +1
B
D107654
K98743
SA
N
S
O234
W134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 3SA =A      60066,0
6,08N 2 +12110      40,0
2,02O 2 =3      11014,0
4,07O 4 -14100      52,0
14
Ost / -
A74
KD86
K987
K4
KDB6
7542
D643
8
14O
985
AB103
976532
N/S 3SA +1
1032
9
AB1052
ADB10
SA
N14124
S1414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3SA =5400      63,0
0,08S 3 =K110      46,0
6,02N 3SA +210460      10,0
3,07N 3SA =7400      53,0
15
Süd / NS
D10
A862
ADB105
KD
7432
K974
74
842
15
S
B65
DB5
K32
A953
N/S 3SA =
AK98
103
986
B1076
SA
N34233
S34233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 3SA +22660      62,0
4,08S 3SA +23660      42,0
4,02S 3SA +22660      12,0
0,07S 3SA -14      10056,0
16
West / OW
D94
AD106
AD62
93
AK108
73
KB43
D84
W16
632
9542
97
B1065
N/S 4 =
B75
KB8
1085
AK72
SA
N33433
S33433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 2 X -5A1400      60,0
2,08W 1SA X -36800      44,0
4,02W 1SA X -461100      12,0
0,07W 1SA -42400      56,0
17
Nord / -
D10842
K107
976
K4
B97
A65432
8
985
N
17
K53
B98
DB32
DB3
N/S 3SA +1
A6
D
AK1054
A10762
SA
N45144
S45144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 -1A      5075,0
4,08S 3 +28150      52,0
1,03N 4 -13      5025,0
6,01N 3SA =B400      60,0
18
Ost / NS
862
KD73
D2
10742
K
96
AK1095
AKB95
18O
AB97
10854
B874
6
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
D10543
AB2
63
D83
SA
N
S
O45213
W45213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 5 +13      42074,0
5,08W 2 +46      17051,0
0,03O 3SA +24      46026,0
5,01O 3 +34      17061,0
19
Süd / OW
10742
9532
B987
7
K65
7
K6
KB109532
19
S
983
AD86
AD2
D84
O/W 4SA =
ADB
KB104
10543
A6
SA
N11
S11
O514
W514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 5 -1B100      70,0
3,08W 4 +19      15053,0
0,03O 3SA +3B      69026,0
3,01W 3 +24      15063,0
20
West / alle
1073
D
KD1073
A754
A98
72
AB9862
K2
W20
B62
AKB
54
B10983
O/W 3SA =
KD54
10986543
D6
SA
N1
S1
O2113
W2113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 2SA =6      12075,0
6,08W 2 -2D200      50,0
1,03O 2SA =10      12025,0
4,01W 2 -1D100      62,0
21
Nord / NS
AB876
AKD
D9
KB2
D10
8742
10
D109743
N
21
954
10953
AB863
6
N/S 6SA =
K32
B6
K7542
A85
SA
N34356
S34356
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 3SA +46720      72,0
1,05N 3SA +36690      15,0
1,08N 3SA +36690      65,0
6,04N 6 =A1430      30,0
22
Ost / OW
A7
AK7
AK53
A1063
B1086
63
B1086
B92
22O
K542
DB2
92
K875
N 4 +1
D93
109854
D74
D4
SA
N34534
S34424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 4 +12450      72,0
6,05N 4 +25480      10,0
1,08N 4 =9420      65,0
1,04N 4 =9420      35,0
23
Süd / alle
98732
D2
B107
D73
KDB6
K86
A8
B962
23
S
A5
AB4
KD94
AK108
O/W 7SA =
104
109753
6532
54
SA
N
S
O77567
W77567
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 6SA +19      147073,0
3,05W 6SA +19      147013,0
3,08W 6SA +19      147063,0
3,04W 6SA +19      147033,0
24
West / -
D9874
94
A1082
65
AK10
B1052
65
KD72
W24
B632
D863
KD74
3
N/S 3 X -1
5
AK7
B93
AB10984
SA
N21
S2
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 4 -1A      5076,0
4,05S 2 =A90      12,0
2,08W 4 -1950      64,0
6,04W 3 X -16100      30,0
25
Nord / OW
DB108763
7
KDB96
98
9
AKB8432
1084
N
25
KB52
K542
6
A532
N/S 4 =
AD107643
A
D1095
7
SA
N24
S24
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 4 =6420      40,0
2,03N 5 -26      10014,0
0,06N 6 X -36      50026,0
4,08N 4 -16      5072,0
26
Ost / alle
KB6
1098
B8
AK853
97
KDB62
A975
94
26O
A843
7543
63
1072
N/S 1 +2
D1052
A
KD1042
DB6
SA
N4431
S4431
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 3SA +23660      40,0
1,03N 3SA -17      10015,0
4,06N 3 +24150      22,0
1,08S 3SA -1K      10075,0
27
Süd / -
K432
AB7
K975
A6
A975
105
D103
B982
27
S
1086
K43
B84
D754
N/S 4 +1
DB
D9862
A62
K103
SA
N24533
S24533
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 -12      5046,0
2,03S 4 =2420      14,0
5,06S 4 +13450      21,0
5,08S 4 +13450      71,0
28
West / NS
KDB63
976
AKD3
10
9
K1054
972
A9872
W28
10875
B2
B8
DB643
O/W 6 X -3
A42
AD83
10654
K5
SA
N5342
S5355
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 6 -1B      10045,0
5,03N 4 =B620      11,0
5,06N 4 =B620      21,0
1,08N 6 -1B      10075,0

Privatscore für Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (46,43 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -26−100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (50,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +2B−180=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (68,45 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA X -46+1100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +34−170=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +24−150=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (50,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+720=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (46,43 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 X -36−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +24+150=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA X -46+1100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 +13+680=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  68,45 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 X -5A+1400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -26−100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (46,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (50,60 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 -22+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (68,45 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 =A+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 X -16+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 6 -1B−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (50,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 +13−420=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (68,45 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (46,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA X -36+800=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -2B−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 =A+1430=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 X -16+100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 6 -1B−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (46,43 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +28+150=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +46−170=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +19−150=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (50,60 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -42+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (68,45 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 +13+680=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =A−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 X -5A+1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (50,60 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +39−170=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (68,45 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 X -36−500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +24+150=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +34−170=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +24−150=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (68,45 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +46+720=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 +13−420=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +39−170=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +2B−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 -22+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -42+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (46,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 6 -1B−100=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Eva Güttler (68,45 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA X -36+800=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +28+150=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +46−170=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +19−150=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA +19−1470=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (50,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 6 -1B−100=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP