10.07.2019 - Bamberg - 10.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl131,060,6513
2.8Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich129,059,7210
3.-4.6Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich111,051,396
3.-4.9Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher111,051,396
5.3Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller108,050,00
6.5Erich BischofL. Koch107,049,54
7.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller102,047,22
8.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke97,044,91
9.7Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann93,043,06
10.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek91,042,13

10.07.2019 - Bamberg - 10.07.2019

1
Nord / -
8654
B42
K652
104
DB7
A9865
D873
9
N
1
93
D10
A109
AD7653
O/W 3 =
AK102
K73
B4
KB82
SA
N1
S1
O123
W123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 2 -1A50      14,0
8,05S 2 =9110      20,0
2,09O 2 =B      9086,0
0,07S 1SA X -15      10038,0
6,04S 1SA =990      62,0
2
Ost / NS
32
8643
1094
B652
A1084
A95
KD72
K9
2O
K7
B107
B8653
1087
O/W 1 +3
DB965
KD2
A
AD43
SA
N1
S1
O412
W412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 1SA +28      15016,0
6,05S 1 -1K      10022,0
0,09N 4 X -33      80088,0
4,07O 2 +2K      13034,0
8,04S 2 =K110      60,0
3
Süd / OW
72
987
K985
B1042
B864
3
B1072
AK53
3
S
A9
DB62
AD643
98
O/W 3 +1
KD1053
AK1054
D76
SA
N1
S1
O1411
W141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010S 2 =A110      10,0
0,05O 4 X =A      71028,0
6,09O 5 -1A100      82,0
2,07O 3SA +1A      63036,0
4,04S 1 -13      5064,0
4
West / alle
654
A85
AB5
A1084
AB873
1072
74
K65
W4
D102
KD94
K108
B93
O/W 1 +2
K9
B63
D9632
D72
SA
N1
S
O1232
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 1SA -14      10023,0
5,06N 1SA -1K      10033,0
8,01N 1SA =K90      90,0
2,08W 3 =A      14046,0
0,05N 1SA -2K      20078,0
5
Nord / NS
1062
A876
K3
A854
D987
KB10954
8
KB
N
5
AKB4
D32
AB9
D103
O/W 4 +1
53
D1076542
9762
SA
N2
S2
O544
W534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010W 4 +1K      45025,0
8,06O 3SA -36150      30,0
3,01W 4 +12      45095,0
0,08W 4 X +16      69048,0
6,05O 2 +27      17072,0
6
Ost / OW
K10976
7643
A106
6
B854
D5
K87
K1093
6O
A
K10
D532
ADB742
N 4 X -1
D32
AB982
B94
85
SA
N32
S22
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 3 +1A      13022,0
4,06O 3 +32      17034,0
1,01O 3SA +12      63097,0
1,08W 3SA +14      63047,0
8,05O 5 -1A100      70,0
7
Süd / alle
AD76
1074
A86
AD6
10542
K93
K1073
73
7
S
93
B82
B52
B9542
S 3SA +2
KB8
AD65
D94
K108
SA
N33444
S33455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 6SA -23      20087,0
1,010N 4 -22      20037,0
5,07S 3SA +13630      43,0
5,02S 3SA +13630      13,0
8,09N 4 +18650      50,0
8
West / -
75
9865
D1075
K82
B1062
KB7
KB3
B64
W8
K43
AD4
96
A10975
N/S 2 =
AD98
1032
A842
D3
SA
N21
S21
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 1SA +28      15086,0
2,010O 1SA +28      15036,0
2,07O 1SA +28      15046,0
8,02O 1SA =10      9010,0
6,09O 2SA =8      12052,0
9
Nord / OW
AD74
K72
KDB974
DB32
K63
96
A1063
N
9
AK10987
952
ADB10
N/S 7 X -6
654
B108
8543
852
SA
N1
S1
O1143
W3265
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 5 +18      68084,0
2,010O 4 +32      71036,0
7,07W 4 +1K      65041,0
7,02O 5 =2      65011,0
0,09N 5 X -5A      110058,0
10
Ost / alle
B9542
B985
B
AD6
A103
K3
987432
K8
10O
876
D1072
D5
B1042
N/S 4 =
KD
A64
AK106
9753
SA
N32342
S32342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07N 2 +2D170      97,0
1,010N 2 +22170      47,0
7,08S 3SA +19630      51,0
4,03N 2 +36200      24,0
7,01N 3SA +12630      61,0
11
Süd / -
KD2
A1072
A8
A1084
98
K
97632
DB732
11
S
A4
D853
KB1054
96
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
B107653
B964
D
K5
SA
N1442
S1442
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07S 4 =K420      93,0
0,010S 4 -1K      5048,0
5,08S 4 =9420      53,0
8,03N 4 +15450      20,0
2,01N 2 +39200      66,0
12
West / NS
A108
K1076
9876
103
B92
985
10432
D96
W12
KD653
AB
AKB5
B8
O/W 3 X -1
74
D432
D
AK7542
SA
N33
S33
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 2SA +1A      15096,0
5,010O 1 +2A      14043,0
5,08O 2 +1A      14053,0
0,03O 2 +2A      17028,0
8,01O 3 -1A50      60,0
13
Nord / alle
D8
D8543
AK103
62
B5
A1076
B54
AK87
N
13
A1063
B9
D976
1054
O/W 1SA =
K9742
K2
82
DB93
SA
N1
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 1SA -14100      72,0
2,08S 2SA -1K      10016,0
8,010S 2 =A110      50,0
2,09S 2 -1A      10066,0
2,04N 2 -14      10036,0
14
Ost / -
A43
K752
104
K943
976
84
D73
DB1075
14O
1085
DB96
9852
62
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
KDB2
A103
AKB6
A8
SA
N55665
S55665
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 3SA +2D460      72,0
6,08S 3SA +2D460      12,0
2,010S 3SA +1D430      56,0
6,09S 3SA +2D460      62,0
0,04S 6SA -3D      15038,0
15
Süd / NS
AB10862
K10
B
D852
K3
8742
K432
K109
15
S
AB96
AD1086
7643
O/W 5 X -1
D9754
D53
975
AB
SA
N41
S41
O143
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02N 4 -1A      10077,0
4,08W 5 -1B50      14,0
8,010N 3 =A140      50,0
1,09N 4 -1A      10067,0
6,04W 5 X -1A100      32,0
16
West / OW
KD108
K102
DB82
97
97654
AB986
543
W16
AB2
543
K9764
D10
N/S 3SA +2
3
D7
A1053
AKB862
SA
N33115
S43115
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05N 3SA X +24750      40,0
3,03N 3SA +2A460      85,0
3,09N 3SA +26460      25,0
3,010S 3SA +29460      65,0
3,01N 3SA +22460      75,0
17
Nord / -
A3
932
AB98
A1095
D65
10864
D105
762
N
17
K9842
D
742
KD83
N/S 4 +1
B107
AKB75
K63
B4
SA
N35524
S35514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 3SA +14430      46,0
6,03N 3SA +2K460      82,0
6,09N 3SA +24460      22,0
0,010N 3 =K140      68,0
6,01N 3SA +24460      72,0
18
Ost / NS
K108764
B873
64
5
93
D65
KD85
K1064
18O
5
A92
B1093
ADB72
O/W 4 =
ADB2
K104
A72
983
SA
N131
S131
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 3 =B140      42,0
0,03W 4 =5      13088,0
6,09N 3 =3140      22,0
2,010N 4 -1A      10066,0
6,01N 2 +1B140      72,0
19
Süd / OW
A76
A96
D1087
KD5
KD98
DB3
A54
A73
19
S
532
K1052
63
10842
S 2SA X -1
B104
874
KB92
B96
SA
N1
S11
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 3SA -37300      50,0
2,04N 1SA =290      96,0
6,01W 2 -28200      32,0
2,010N 2 =890      76,0
2,02N 1SA =290      86,0
20
West / alle
10974
B4
982
B1032
KD62
K3
D75
9875
W20
8
D986
AB1064
AK4
O/W 3SA =
AB53
A10752
K3
D6
SA
N1
S1
O2413
W2423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06O 3SA -23200      50,0
4,04O 2 +2A      13094,0
4,01O 2 +2D      13034,0
4,010O 2 +2A      13074,0
0,02O 3SA +15      63088,0
21
Nord / NS
KD852
85
87
A1064
AB97
DB1096
KB75
N
21
1063
A742
109652
3
O/W 3 =
4
K3
AKDB43
D982
SA
N231
S331
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 4 X -1D      20056,0
6,04S 3SA -1D      10092,0
8,01W 3 -1850      30,0
2,010S 2SA -2D      20076,0
2,02S 4 X -1D      20086,0
22
Ost / OW
A652
K104
DB3
D64
DB93
D9652
92
72
22O
107
73
K10874
A853
N/S 3SA +1
K84
AB8
A65
KB109
SA
N43344
S43344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 3SA +15430      94,0
4,07S 3SA +15430      64,0
4,05S 3SA +12430      14,0
4,02S 3SA +15430      44,0
4,010N 3SA +17430      84,0
23
Süd / alle
652
KDB10
763
764
A943
A32
KB
AD53
23
S
B
65
A10984
K10982
S 7 X -7
KD1087
9874
D52
B
SA
N
S
O76116
W76116
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3SA +2K      66096,0
4,07W 3SA +1K      63064,0
7,05W 3SA =2      60011,0
0,02W 3SA +3K      69048,0
7,010W 3SA =K      60081,0
24
West / -
10652
D54
KD10
K62
B9
1098762
932
73
W24
AK84
KB
B8654
A4
N 3SA +1
D73
A3
A7
DB10985
SA
N324
S323
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03N 2SA +2A180      90,0
4,07S 3 =9110      64,0
6,05S 3 +22150      12,0
1,02O 3 -2D100      47,0
1,010W 4 -2K100      87,0
25
Nord / OW
B9752
32
KB7
D62
9765
AD10983
A94
N
25
83
AD104
6542
1083
N/S 4 +1
AKD1064
KB8
KB75
SA
N354
S454
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4 +14450      14,0
4,08N 4 +16450      74,0
4,06S 4 +19450      24,0
4,03S 4 +19450      54,0
4,010S 4 +15450      94,0
26
Ost / alle
KB97
KB62
DB4
K2
D10432
1054
962
A5
26O
A
983
753
DB9873
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
865
AD7
AK108
1064
SA
N14443
S14443
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04S 3SA +22660      10,0
5,08S 3SA +13630      73,0
5,06S 3SA +12630      23,0
2,03S 3SA =A600      56,0
0,010N 4 -13      10098,0
27
Süd / -
AK
K963
D1062
B53
7
DB1074
B84
10842
27
S
9654
A5
AK73
D97
N 3SA =
DB10832
82
95
AK6
SA
N33
S32
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 4 -1D      5013,0
8,08S 2 +1D140      70,0
1,06S 4 -2D      10027,0
1,03N 4 -2A      10057,0
5,010S 4 -1D      5093,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +28−150=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -28+200=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 =2−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +39+200=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -14−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 X =A−710=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +3K−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 =2−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +36+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  44,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−660=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +2A+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+460=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =5−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +32−170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA X -15−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +36+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 6SA -3D−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA X +24+750=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +3K−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X +16−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6SA -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  60,65 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofL. Koch (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA X +24+750=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−710=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 X -5A−1100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +18−680=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -1K−100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +32−170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +39+200=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +1A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA X -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -2D−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -2K−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6SA -23−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +18−680=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+460=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =5−130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 X -33−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X +16−690=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−200=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−660=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +2A+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +1A−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 X -33−800=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Dr. Michael Franek (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +28−150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,65 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Erich BischofL. Koch (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,39 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Gerd Reich (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  42,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP