10.07.2020 - Bamberg - 10.07.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller70,070,007
2.5Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich60,060,005
3.2Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel58,058,00
4.4Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke46,046,00
5.1B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch36,036,00
6.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---30,030,00

10.07.2020 - Bamberg - 10.07.2020

1
Nord / -
AK76
B82
K74
D98
B10
9754
A652
KB2
N
1
D832
D103
B103
A74
N/S 1SA =
954
AK6
D98
10653
SA
N1111
S1111
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 1SA +12120      10,0
2,02N 1SA =290      42,0
0,03N 1SA -1B      5054,0
2
Ost / NS
K432
D
KB764
D105
105
AK432
D1085
84
2O
DB986
B986
A9
K9
N/S 4 =
A7
1075
32
AB7632
SA
N422
S422
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 3 -35150      11,0
3,02S 1SA +210150      41,0
0,03W 3 +15      17054,0
3
Süd / OW
B985
D875
K43
97
D6
B962
A
AKB1083
3
S
K742
AK43
9765
2
O/W 4 +1
A103
10
DB1082
D654
SA
N
S
O41522
W41522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 4 -38300      10,0
1,02W 4 +17      65043,0
1,03W 4 +17      65053,0
4
West / alle
106
KD1083
B843
53
A8543
97
A6
AB72
W4
KDB
A6
KD75
KD106
O/W 7SA =
972
B542
1092
984
SA
N
S
O75277
W75277
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 6 +1K      146012,0
4,02W 4 +3K      71040,0
0,03O 6SA +12      147054,0
5
Nord / NS
109742
864
84
D95
AK
AK1093
A53
KB2
N
5
B5
7
KD10972
A1074
O/W 7SA =
D863
DB52
B6
863
SA
N
S
O77647
W77647
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 6 +1D      94012,0
4,02W 3SA +410      52040,0
0,03W 6SA +14      102054,0
6
Ost / OW
762
B8
A109
D9852
AKD
9
B8742
KB104
6O
B98
AD1065
KD6
A3
O/W 6 =
10543
K7432
53
76
SA
N
S
O46345
W46345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 3SA +15      63030,0
2,06O 3SA +23      66022,0
0,01W 3SA +35      69054,0
7
Süd / alle
KB82
763
KB93
D7
10954
B4
D852
A103
7
S
76
AK1095
106
K954
N/S 3SA =
AD3
D82
A74
B862
SA
N223
S223
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 2SA =2120      31,0
3,06S 2SA =B120      21,0
0,01N 1 +1A110      54,0
8
West / -
B10973
K9
AKD832
AB1097643
K4
D74
W8
D82
D82
A8652
104
N/S 6 X -1
K5
A65
B103
B9765
SA
N54
S54
O25
W35
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 5 X -1A100      30,0
1,06W 4 X +1A      69023,0
1,01W 4 X +1A      69053,0
9
Nord / OW
AK53
D103
632
A94
10972
9
KD875
B65
N
9
D
K7652
B4
KD1032
N/S 3SA =
B864
AB84
A109
87
SA
N1233
S1233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 -1B      5034,0
3,06N 3 =K140      21,0
3,01N 2 +1B140      51,0
10
Ost / alle
B5
KB64
D1095
B52
A42
10975
B76
K98
10O
D10973
A32
2
A1076
O/W 2 =
K86
D8
AK843
D43
SA
N2
S2
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 1SA -22      20034,0
4,06S 1SA +25150      20,0
2,01S 3 +1A130      52,0
11
Süd / -
10
KD4
AKB92
9752
DB92
A9873
D6
103
11
S
K7653
2
873
ADB4
N/S 4 X -1
A84
B1065
1054
K86
SA
N2321
S2321
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 2 +110140      40,0
2,06N 2 +12110      32,0
0,02O 2 +15      14014,0
12
West / NS
D82
KD102
AB64
52
943
63
985
KB963
W12
A1075
B85
1032
AD8
N/S 4 =
KB6
A974
KD7
1074
SA
N14421
S14421
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 4 =10620      42,0
2,06N 4 =2620      32,0
2,02N 4 =A620      12,0
13
Nord / alle
K72
K10832
AD
B84
43
D6
B8752
AK32
N
13
A1085
AB95
K9
765
O/W 1 +3
DB96
74
10643
D109
SA
N
S
O34212
W34212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2 -2K      20042,0
4,06W 2 +12      11030,0
0,02N 2 -36      30014,0
14
Ost / -
B85
DB1096
8
AK109
K4
82
B10763
B742
14O
D10763
K4
K9542
6
N/S 6SA =
A92
A753
AD
D853
SA
N6636
S6636
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 4 +24480      42,0
2,06N 4 +26480      32,0
2,02S 4 +2B480      12,0
15
Süd / NS
A873
KD52
B96
42
DB105
A106
32
D987
15
S
94
98743
KD104
A5
N/S 1SA =
K62
B
A875
KB1063
SA
N1111
S1111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2 -1D      10042,0
4,06N 2SA =K120      30,0
0,02N 2SA -2K      20014,0
16
West / OW
6
AK86
107
B108642
AD943
B10
DB962
5
W16
KB10752
7543
K
D9
N/S 5 =
8
D92
A8543
AK73
SA
N5251
S5251
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 5 X -35      50024,0
2,01O 2 +1A      14032,0
4,06N 5 +1K420      40,0
17
Nord / -
5
KDB2
D1072
AB63
AK964
A1065
9
K82
N
17
B10832
974
KB83
10
N/S 4 X -1
D7
83
A654
D9754
SA
N32
S32
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 X =K      59024,0
4,01O 4 -1450      30,0
2,06N 4 -29      10042,0
18
Ost / NS
84
AB97
107
AKB72
AB10973
32
B
D853
18O
65
K865
D543
1064
N/S 3SA +1
KD2
D104
AK9862
9
SA
N45414
S45414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 3SA =B600      23,0
1,01S 3SA =3600      33,0
4,06S 3SA +1B630      40,0
19
Süd / OW
B52
A9752
AK96
9
D876
K8
1082
10652
19
S
94
B10
B543
AK843
S 4 +1
AK103
D643
D7
DB7
SA
N13442
S13542
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 4 +16450      21,0
0,01N 4 =A420      34,0
3,06S 4 +16450      41,0
20
West / alle
B983
D
B54
K9654
AKD6
AKB
A6
A1072
W20
54
76532
K987
B8
W 4 +1
1072
10984
D1032
D3
SA
N
S
O33443
W33544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 =3      62022,0
0,01W 3SA +24      66034,0
4,06O 4 -13100      40,0
21
Nord / NS
B104
10
K94
AD10852
D2
DB96543
D65
K
N
21
865
AK
AB8732
93
O/W 6 X -3
O/W 6 X -3
AK973
872
10
B764
SA
N554
S553
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 4 -2A100      51,0
3,04W 4 -2B100      11,0
0,03O 2 +1A      11024,0
22
Ost / OW
ADB742
52
B95
B8
86
KD109
D432
A95
22O
K
AB874
K107
10732
N/S 3 X -1
10953
63
A86
KD64
SA
N21
S21
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 4 -1K100      52,0
4,04N 2 +27170      10,0
0,03O 4 =A      62024,0
23
Süd / alle
A107
K7
A984
AB108
DB53
AD10952
3
42
23
S
K864
8
KB762
K75
O/W 2 +1
92
B643
D105
D963
SA
N21
S2
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 1SA =490      53,0
4,04W 3 -1B100      10,0
1,03N 1SA =890      23,0
24
West / -
AD942
KD32
B64
7
10763
B6
AD5
B864
W24
5
A874
1092
AD932
N/S 3 X -1
KB8
1095
K873
K105
SA
N112
S112
O3
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 =10140      52,0
4,04N 3 X =10530      10,0
0,03N 3 -110      5024,0
25
Nord / OW
A87
KD863
D102
B8
106
B10942
A95
974
N
25
KDB543
7
B83
K103
N/S 3SA +1
92
A5
K764
AD652
SA
N43314
S43314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 4 X -1K      10051,0
3,04N 4 X -1K      10011,0
0,03N 3SA -3K      15024,0

Privatscore für B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (70,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -35+150=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1460=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 +1D−940=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (30,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−690=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (58,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -36−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X =10+530=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 36,0 MP  =  36,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 X -35−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 X =K−590=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (70,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−690=3,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +210+150=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +410−520=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (36,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -36−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (30,00 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -3K−150=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  58,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA -22−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (36,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (70,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6SA +12−1470=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6SA +14−1020=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (58,00 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 30,0 MP  =  30,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (30,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (58,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +210+150=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +410−520=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (70,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 +1K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (36,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X =10+530=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  46,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (58,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 X -35−500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−590=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (36,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−690=3,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (30,00 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -1B−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 6SA +12−1470=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 6SA +14−1020=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (70,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (36,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -35+150=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -38+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1460=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 +1D−940=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (58,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−690=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (30,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Thomas KollmerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  70,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP