10.11.2017 - Bamberg - 10.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 36,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.2Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz48,066,6710+0,63
2.8Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich42,058,338+0,21
3.-5.5Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler35,048,613+0,17
3.-5.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann35,048,613−0,08
3.-5.6Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr35,048,613−0,07
6.4Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich30,041,67+0,14 / +0,15
7.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---27,037,50−1,01

10.11.2017 - Bamberg - 10.11.2017

1
Nord / -
KB82
A8
1053
AB53
93
KD10543
74
964
N
1
A754
B7
AK2
D1072
O/W 3 X -1
D106
962
DB986
K8
SA
N222
S222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 1SA +12120      52,0
4,04N 1SA +24150      20,0
0,07N 1SA =290      34,0
2
Ost / NS
DB4
98765
4
B732
102
D1042
A3
AKD108
2O
K87653
A3
B972
5
O/W 1 +2
A9
KB
KD10865
964
SA
N
S
O21132
W21132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3SA -34150      50,0
2,04O 3 =K      14022,0
0,07S 2 -3A      30034,0
3
Süd / OW
A9732
A65
B963
7
8
D9872
82
AKB62
3
S
KB54
K103
107
D953
N/S 3 =
D106
B4
AKD54
1084
SA
N431
S431
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +28130      50,0
0,04N 3 -23      10024,0
2,07S 2 =A110      32,0
4
West / alle
DB107543
DB9
AD3
92
KD962
74
B1052
W4
K
B8754
A85
K964
O/W 7 X -5
A86
A103
K10632
87
SA
N663
S553
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 +25680      21,0
0,07N 4 +15650      64,0
3,05N 4 +2A680      31,0
5
Nord / NS
2
DB107432
AD2
104
AD98753
9
84
876
N
5
6
K86
B63
AKB532
O/W 4 =
KB104
A5
K10975
D9
SA
N23
S23
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 5 X -26      50024,0
3,07N 4 =6620      61,0
3,05S 4 =A620      31,0
6
Ost / OW
B9
K63
D1097
A1074
5432
10954
B
KB95
6O
K106
AB2
6543
832
N 3SA +2
AD87
D87
AK82
D6
SA
N35345
S35334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA =4400      24,0
3,07S 3SA +25460      61,0
3,05S 3SA +22460      31,0
7
Süd / alle
84
76
A98432
973
AD765
K95
B
B654
7
S
92
D1043
D765
D108
N/S 2 =
KB103
AB82
K10
AK2
SA
N2
S21
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 2SA -16      10033,0
1,06S 3SA -17      10043,0
4,02N 3 =9110      50,0
8
West / -
K864
D109
KD95
62
A75
873
864
D843
W8
DB109
B654
A7
KB5
N/S 2 +2
32
AK2
B1032
A1097
SA
N14112
S14112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 1SA -27100      33,0
1,06O 1SA -2A100      43,0
4,02N 2 =A110      50,0
9
Nord / OW
AKB65
87
B98
983
10972
K96
K62
752
N
9
3
B52
A74
AKDB106
N/S 3 =
D84
AD1043
D1053
4
SA
N123
S123
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 2 +13      11031,0
3,06O 3 =A      11041,0
0,02O 4 =4      13054,0
10
Ost / alle
63
B1098
D52
D874
DB987
K76
AB653
10O
A1042
732
A1094
92
N/S 5 X -2
K5
AKD654
B83
K10
SA
N31
S31
O124
W124
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 4 -1A      10063,0
4,08W 3 -1B100      40,0
1,07S 4 -1D      10053,0
11
Süd / -
A8652
K84
B1064
7
KB109743
D
972
53
11
S
D
A953
K8
KDB642
N/S 4 +1
B10762
AD53
A1098
SA
N1552
S552
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 4 -37150      62,0
4,08O 4 X -34500      40,0
0,07O 3SA -28100      54,0
12
West / NS
8632
A965
A86
A8
K1074
8742
32
652
W12
ADB
KD10
1097
9743
N/S 3SA =
95
B3
KDB54
KDB10
SA
N34113
S34113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 3SA +13630      62,0
2,08N 3SA +13630      42,0
2,07N 3SA +13630      52,0
13
Nord / alle
K8
D96
AD75
D975
B942
K7
K106
KB108
N
13
AD53
A432
B94
63
O/W 4 =
1076
B1085
832
A42
SA
N
S
O21142
W22142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 1SA -33      30072,0
4,08N 1SA =290      50,0
0,03S 2 X -32      80024,0
14
Ost / -
K96542
A43
9
D97
AD7
B1085
DB6
1053
14O
B103
KD92
K8532
4
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
8
76
A1074
AKB862
SA
N533
S533
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3 +15130      70,0
1,08N 3 -14      5053,0
1,03S 4 -15      5023,0
15
Süd / NS
K762
D964
K982
7
D854
K
105
K109432
15
S
B93
A75
A4
ADB85
N/S 4 X -1
A10
B10832
DB763
6
SA
N23
S23
O433
W433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 5 =A      40073,0
4,08W 4 +14      15050,0
1,03O 3SA =D      40023,0
16
West / OW
AB94
AB92
109872
832
106
D43
K10652
W16
D1075
D875
B65
AD
N/S 4 +1
K6
K43
AK
B98743
SA
N34533
S34533
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 3SA =10400      70,0
2,08N 2SA +35210      62,0
0,04N 2 +15140      34,0
17
Nord / -
AK86
B964
73
A97
4
AD1032
AB84
1084
N
17
D1053
87
D965
B53
N/S 2SA =
B972
K5
K102
KD62
SA
N2122
S2122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 4 -25      10072,0
4,08N 4 -18      5060,0
0,04N 4 -48      20034,0
18
Ost / NS
942
A92
AKD106
103
A6
KD864
KDB752
18O
K75
103
9843
A964
O/W 6 =
DB1083
B75
B752
8
SA
N21
S21
O621
W621
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 3 +3A      17074,0
2,08N 3 -110      10062,0
4,04N 3 X +110870      30,0
19
Süd / OW
3
D9864
AKB65
D2
D106542
AK
1074
53
19
S
AK
72
32
AK109876
N/S 5 X -3
N/S 5 X -3
B987
B1053
D98
B4
SA
N22
S22
O542
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 =A      62043,0
1,06W 4 =A      62023,0
4,08N 5 X -3A      50070,0
20
West / alle
103
B75
B10932
1086
B98764
D8
KD4
K4
W20
KD5
K632
7
AD973
O/W 3SA +1
A2
A1094
A865
B52
SA
N
S
O41244
W41244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 4 =B      62041,0
0,06W 4 +1B      65024,0
3,08W 4 =B      62071,0
21
Nord / NS
B962
ADB76
B875
AKD7
10864
9
AD109
N
21
85
D53
K108432
K3
O/W 3SA =
1043
AKB972
5
642
SA
N
S
O22123
W24233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA -1250      40,0
2,06O 1SA +2A      15022,0
0,08S 2 -2A      20074,0

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (37,50 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +3A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 X -26−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 X -32−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (48,61 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =4−130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (48,61 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -37+150=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -16−100=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=3,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (48,61 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 X -32−800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -48−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 X +110+870=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 35,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (48,61 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -33−300=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -34+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (48,61 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -2A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -48−200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 X +110+870=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 30,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14 / +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=3,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (48,61 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +28+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +14−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (37,50 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -28+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =4−130=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 35,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -37+150=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (48,61 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +28+130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (37,50 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +35+210=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 35,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +3A−170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -33−300=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (48,61 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (48,61 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 27,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,01

Privatscore für Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (8)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=3,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 X -26−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,61 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -34+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +14−150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (48,61 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +35+210=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=3,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21