10118 - Bamberg - 10.01.2018

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller100,069,4413
2.9Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder86,059,7210
3.2Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter84,058,337
4.-5.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz69,047,923
4.-5.10Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller69,047,923
6.4Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas65,045,14
7.-8.6Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich64,044,44
7.-8.1Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher64,044,44
9.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---47,032,64

10118 - Bamberg - 10.01.2018

1
Nord / -
B104
73
D82
B6432
AK9753
96
K10
KD7
N
1
D8
KB842
754
A98
O/W 3SA +1
62
AD105
AB963
105
SA
N1
S1
O2244
W1234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 4 =8      42016,0
3,05W 3 +12      17023,0
3,09W 2 +22      17083,0
6,04W 4 -1350      60,0
2
Ost / NS
AK10653
A10763
A3
872
4
D108762
875
2O
DB9
KB952
54
D62
N 6 =
4
D8
KB9
AKB10943
SA
N63465
S63445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 4 =5620      12,0
6,05S 3SA +24660      20,0
0,09N 4 -15      10086,0
2,04N 3 +15170      64,0
3
Süd / OW
D
432
DB87542
D10
AK106
A65
9
AK832
3
S
98752
D107
AK
765
N/S 7 X -6
B43
KB98
1063
B94
SA
N1
S1
O6266
W5255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 2 =6      11010,0
0,05O 4 +28      68026,0
3,09W 4 +1D      65083,0
3,04W 4 +12      65063,0
4
West / alle
K106
K984
A54
643
D9852
A10
K876
92
W4
AB743
D75
2
AD87
N/S 5 X -2
B632
DB1093
KB105
SA
N123
S23
O41
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 4 -1D100      22,0
0,01O 4 =D      62096,0
4,08O 3 -1D100      42,0
4,05O 4 -1D100      72,0
5
Nord / NS
97
85
A1073
KDB43
K104
A94
B86
10876
N
5
AB52
632
KD95
A5
O/W 3SA =
D863
KDB107
42
92
SA
N
S
O13123
W13123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010W 1SA +1K      12025,0
1,01O 1SA +1K      12095,0
6,08O 2 -4K200      40,0
4,05O 1SA -1K50      72,0
6
Ost / OW
AK3
B7
K1097
10984
B62
54
A865
D632
6O
D1074
K10863
DB4
5
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
985
AD92
32
AKB7
SA
N53223
S53223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 3SA =5400      22,0
1,01S 3SA -12      5095,0
6,08S 3SA +12430      40,0
1,05S 3SA -12      5075,0
7
Süd / alle
52
AB32
7653
1086
K864
974
10982
92
7
S
D107
105
DB4
AD543
N/S 4 +1
AB93
KD86
AK
KB7
SA
N22523
S22523
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 4 -110      10086,0
4,07S 2SA +24180      42,0
6,02S 3SA +22660      10,0
2,09S 2SA +14150      54,0
8
West / -
KD98
A73
D53
B53
B3
KDB6
K84
A862
W8
A107642
102
AB6
K10
O/W 3SA +1
5
9854
10972
D974
SA
N
S
O33444
W33444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 4 =3      42085,0
1,07O 4 =4      42045,0
4,02W 3SA =3      40012,0
6,09W 4 -1350      50,0
9
Nord / OW
K1064
10432
B962
9
9
AB976
KD74
1052
N
9
AD82
A83
AKB643
O/W 6 =
B753
KD85
105
D87
SA
N
S
O65335
W65335
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 3SA +12      63083,0
6,07W 3SA =2      60040,0
3,02O 3SA +110      63013,0
0,09W 3SA +22      66056,0
10
Ost / alle
109
D6
KD976
D852
D6
KB753
B1054
A6
10O
AB72
A82
A32
K109
O/W 3SA +2
K8543
1094
8
B743
SA
N
S
O22545
W22545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07O 3SA +110      63095,0
1,010O 3SA +14      63045,0
6,08O 3SA -23200      50,0
4,01W 2 +210      17062,0
11
Süd / -
76
B9642
ADB43
3
AK52
D7
2
AK9854
11
S
D8
105
K1098765
D7
O/W 5 X -2
B10943
AK83
B1062
SA
N4
S4
O3111
W3111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 3 -1A50      94,0
5,010O 3 -3A150      41,0
5,08O 3 -32150      51,0
0,01S 4 X -33      50066,0
12
West / NS
10874
D62
A3
KDB7
AK953
54
K95
932
W12
DB6
B8
742
A8654
N/S 4 +1
2
AK10973
DB1086
10
SA
N451
S451
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07N 4 +1D650      94,0
2,010N 4 +1D650      44,0
2,08N 4 +1A650      54,0
6,01S 4 +2A680      60,0
13
Nord / alle
75432
843
107432
AB9
B84
D106
KB95
N
13
KD1086
D10652
B5
D
N/S 2 +2
AK973
AK972
A86
SA
N431
S431
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 1 =A80      72,0
6,08O 4 -4A400      10,0
2,010S 3 -38      30054,0
0,09S 4 -4A      40066,0
14
Ost / -
KB104
AKDB
DB
1072
D2
1063
A984
K963
14O
A986
8754
10765
D
N/S 3SA =
753
92
K32
AB854
SA
N41333
S41333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 3SA =6400      70,0
0,08S 2SA =3120      16,0
3,010S 2SA +2D180      53,0
3,09S 1SA +33180      63,0
15
Süd / NS
D7532
B9542
654
DB9842
109
AD8
D7
15
S
K1076
K864
107
1092
O/W 5 X -3
A53
AB
K63
AKB83
SA
N4531
S5531
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02S 3SA -18      10074,0
2,08S 2SA -18      10014,0
6,010S 3 =D140      50,0
2,09N 4 -16      10064,0
16
West / OW
D
1097632
D3
AD43
KB9743
B
KB6
1076
W16
102
AK4
A94
B9852
N/S 5 X -3
A865
D85
108752
K
SA
N2
S2
O234
W234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 =D      11044,0
2,09W 2 =10      11024,0
2,010W 2 =2      11064,0
6,01N 2 =10110      70,0
17
Nord / -
D63
B53
KD62
A64
B10742
D4
AB4
D108
N
17
AK98
AK82
73
753
O/W 4 =
5
10976
10985
KB92
SA
N1
S1
O1243
W1243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 =K      11044,0
0,09W 2 +15      14026,0
4,010N 1SA -19      5062,0
6,01N 1SA =290      70,0
18
Ost / NS
7
KB1072
AB1083
B7
B86
A54
542
D852
18O
109
D963
D6
A9643
N/S 4SA +1
AKD5432
8
K97
K10
SA
N5355
S5355
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 4 +1A650      45,0
6,09S 4SA +22690      20,0
1,010S 4 +15650      65,0
4,01S 4 +2A680      72,0
19
Süd / OW
D83
AD6532
D53
B
B64
K10
AK8
AD953
19
S
A972
B94
B76
K82
N/S 4 X -3
K105
87
10942
10764
SA
N1
S1
O3123
W3233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 3SA +13      63055,0
1,04W 3SA +13      63095,0
6,010W 2 +15      11070,0
4,02W 3SA =B      60082,0
20
West / alle
9763
2
109542
AB10
K108
KDB876
D876
W20
DB842
97654
A
54
N/S 4 =
AK105
ADB3
3
K932
SA
N31143
S31143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 2 -23200      55,0
1,04W 3 -22200      95,0
5,010W 2 X -32800      71,0
5,02O 4 X -3A800      81,0
21
Nord / NS
D1074
1075
DB73
85
9862
K62
K982
A10
N
21
KB53
AB94
KDB74
O/W 4 +1
A
D83
A10654
9632
SA
N1
S1
O5544
W5544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3SA =4      40052,0
1,04W 4 =8      42095,0
6,010W 2 +14      14070,0
1,02O 4 =D      42085,0
22
Ost / OW
K8543
K974
AK84
AD107
AK10953
A10
D
22O
962
72
D652
10962
S 3 =
B
DB864
B83
B753
SA
N21
S31
O11
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 3 -1A100      62,0
4,05W 2 -1A100      12,0
4,02W 3 -1A100      42,0
0,010S 3 -1A      5086,0
23
Süd / alle
B98762
A9
AK63
3
D5
KDB875
82
K64
23
S
K43
103
54
AD10987
N/S 3 =
A10
642
DB1097
B52
SA
N431
S431
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 3 =A      11064,0
4,05W 3 -13100      12,0
6,02N 2 +210170      40,0
0,010W 2 +2A      17086,0
24
West / -
65
AK965
2
KDB106
A1098
104
K10986
A8
W24
B3
DB83
ADB53
73
O/W 4 X -1
KD742
72
74
9542
SA
N411
S411
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 3 =7      11062,0
4,05O 3 =7      11012,0
0,02O 3 +17      13046,0
4,010W 3 =A      11082,0
25
Nord / OW
K1065432
KD
DB104
D8
10852
AD642
96
N
25
A7
AB93
K983
AK7
N/S 5 X -3
B9
764
B1075
8532
SA
N2
S2
O452
W2553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 5 -110100      10,0
3,08O 3SA =B      60073,0
3,06O 3SA =B      60023,0
0,010W 4 +1D      65096,0
26
Ost / alle
106
1043
D732
KB87
ADB54
ADB7
5
D52
26O
9872
96
AB109
1094
O/W 4 =
K3
K852
K864
A63
SA
N
S
O11143
W11143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 1SA X -14      20014,0
6,08W 2 +18      14070,0
4,06O 3 +15      17022,0
0,010W 4 =3      62096,0
27
Süd / -
102
AB732
AB754
10
K54
D96
D10932
76
27
S
B863
4
86
DB5432
N/S 7 =
AD97
K1085
K
AK98
SA
N35756
S35756
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 4 +2D480      13,0
6,08N 4 +3D510      70,0
0,06S 4 =2420      26,0
3,010N 4 +29480      93,0

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA X -14−200=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA -18−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X -33−500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4SA +22+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+800=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 -110+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA X -14−200=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -4K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  45,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -23+200=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -38−300=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +2D+180=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -32+150=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -23+200=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -19−50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -4A−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X -33−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -18−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +3D+510=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 X -32+800=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  32,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+510=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -32+150=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -4K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+800=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  69,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (9)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4SA +22+690=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (47,92 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +29+480=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (45,14 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -38−300=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +2D+180=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (44,44 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,64 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +15−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 X -32+800=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (69,44 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (59,72 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +29+480=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP