10.12.2019 - Bamberg - 10.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 20,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann25,062,507
2.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger24,060,005
3.4Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber20,050,00
4.5Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke17,042,50
5.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---14,035,00

10.12.2019 - Bamberg - 10.12.2019

1
Nord / -
108642
K4
AK865
K
KD
D98
DB104
5432
N
1
73
1053
973
B9876
N/S 6 =
AB95
AB762
2
AD10
SA
N24565
S24565
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 4 +27480      42,0
2,03N 6 =9980      50,0
2
Ost / NS
AB86
107
A764
AD10
KD7
K653
KD93
82
2O
5
AB982
52
B9743
O/W 3 =
109432
D4
B108
K65
SA
N2
S2
O113
W213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 2 =B      11042,0
2,03O 4 -11050      50,0
3
Süd / OW
A9654
B8
B9
7643
KD
A10542
K8
KB98
3
S
B1083
K73
10763
A10
O/W 3SA +1
72
D96
AD542
D52
SA
N
S
O42444
W42444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 1SA +37      18042,0
2,03W 2 +1A      14050,0
4
West / alle
62
B42
10964
B1092
753
1095
B32
KD65
W4
109
K73
AKD75
873
N/S 4 =
AKDB84
AD86
8
A4
SA
N1342
S1342
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 4 =B620      42,0
2,03S 4 +12650      50,0
5
Nord / NS
63
B753
AD1062
B9
AB5
1098
953
D754
N
5
K10872
AK62
B8
K2
O/W 2 +1
D94
D4
K74
A10863
SA
N2
S2
O1231
W1231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 2 +3A      20041,0
1,03O 2 +3A      20051,0
6
Ost / OW
KD74
KB1085
96
52
1093
AD763
AD3
84
6O
A62
4
KB54
AK976
O/W 1SA +1
B85
92
10872
DB103
SA
N
S
O33222
W33222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA =10      60032,0
2,01O 3SA -18100      50,0
7
Süd / alle
D95
B1095
D10965
A
632
D6
K743
K543
7
S
AK8
AK8432
AB
B6
O/W 3SA +1
B1074
7
82
D109872
SA
N
S
O13424
W13424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 4 +18      65032,0
2,01O 4 =10      62050,0
8
West / -
932
95
942
B8753
A1086
AK863
K5
94
W8
D74
D104
A106
AK102
O/W 6SA =
KB5
B72
DB873
D6
SA
N
S
O44666
W43666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 4 +15      45030,0
0,01W 4 +29      48052,0
9
Nord / OW
A2
9852
KB87
B84
D853
KD3
95
K1096
N
9
KB76
AB
1042
7532
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
1094
10764
AD63
AD
SA
N22
S22
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 2 +19140      30,0
0,01S 1SA -13      5052,0
10
Ost / alle
86
5
AKD9642
653
AKDB103
A93
1087
D
10O
75
D87
B53
AKB98
O 6SA =
942
KB10642
10742
SA
N
S
O61366
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 +25      20032,0
2,01W 3 +1A      17050,0
11
Süd / -
D642
KD982
K5
95
B87
106
AD876
842
11
S
A95
A753
4
KB1063
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
K103
B4
B10932
AD7
SA
N1221
S1221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3 =B      11040,0
0,02W 1SA +1K      12012,0
12
West / NS
D106
D983
43
B942
754
65
D5
AKD875
W12
AB92
KB10742
K6
10
O/W 2 +1
K83
A
AB109872
63
SA
N2
S2
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 -26100      40,0
0,02O 4 -1A50      12,0
13
Nord / alle
AK976
B
B873
AK8
B842
K75
962
B53
N
13
D5
109863
A54
764
N/S 3SA +2
103
AD42
KD10
D1092
SA
N55355
S55355
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3SA +25660      40,0
0,02S 3SA =5600      12,0
14
Ost / -
D852
B
A972
10632
KB43
D1063
853
A9
14O
1096
A9542
D
KB75
O/W 3 =
A7
K87
KB1064
D84
SA
N121
S121
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3 =A      14042,0
2,02S 3 -13      5010,0
15
Süd / NS
108764
D5
975
AD9
K932
A96
A8
B742
15
S
D5
B1074
B10642
85
N/S 1 +2
AB
K832
KD3
K1063
SA
N31132
S31132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2 =A110      40,0
0,02S 1SA =290      12,0
16
West / OW
765
AKB976
D6
K6
A1083
KB983
10873
W16
KDB92
D852
105
B9
O/W 4 X -1
4
1043
A742
AD542
SA
N2141
S2141
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2 +1K140      20,0
0,01N 4 -1K      5032,0
17
Nord / -
A6
85
B1054
B8654
KB1052
DB73
82
AD
N
17
9743
A
AK973
K92
O/W 6 =
D8
K109642
D6
1073
SA
N
S
O24365
W24365
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 +18      45020,0
0,01W 4 +28      48032,0
18
Ost / NS
5
K6
K952
KB8654
KB1064
7543
64
A9
18O
D972
A108
AD7
D73
O/W 2 +1
A83
DB92
B1083
102
SA
N12
S12
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 1SA +22      15022,0
2,01W 3 =2      14030,0
19
Süd / OW
B62
K1082
B43
K63
A1085
D6
AD95
A107
19
S
K4
A97
K876
B852
W 3SA +2
D973
B543
102
D94
SA
N
S
O45223
W55335
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA +12      63022,0
2,01O 3SA =3      60030,0
20
West / alle
9743
K
K82
98763
B6
DB107653
A3
B2
W20
AK85
A9
B1097
KD5
W 3SA +2
D102
842
D654
A104
SA
N
S
O13534
W12535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 +19      65022,0
2,01O 3SA +14      63030,0
21
Nord / NS
D1073
D764
96
953
A9
A1083
DB3
10862
N
21
K64
KB952
1084
K7
N/S 3 =
B852
AK752
ADB4
SA
N113
S113
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 1 =880      12,0
2,03S 1 +11090      20,0
22
Ost / OW
986
872
AK652
B4
B105
K94
D7
AD1086
22O
D7
DB105
B98
K972
N/S 2 X -1
AK432
A63
1043
53
SA
N11
S11
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 -1D      5012,0
2,03W 3 -19100      20,0
23
Süd / alle
10954
KD8
DB4
942
86
76432
1086
K106
23
S
32
AB10
AK932
753
N/S 1 +2
AKDB7
95
75
ADB8
SA
N232
S23
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 -16      10011,0
1,03S 4 -17      10021,0
24
West / -
AD54
73
64
D10872
K2
A1065
AK82
A65
W24
108763
B2
D753
94
O/W 3 =
B9
KD984
B109
KB3
SA
N2
S2
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 -1750      10,0
0,03S 1 -1A      5022,0
25
Nord / OW
K2
B86
A854
B643
98
A1097432
KB
K2
N
25
AB1064
10976
D1097
O/W 2 =
D753
KD5
D32
A85
SA
N
S
O11121
W11121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3 -12100      10,0
0,03W 2 =K      11022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (42,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. TölleUrsula Laurick (35,00 %)8,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 =8+80=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TölleUrsula Laurick (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (42,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (50,00 %)1,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +37−180=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=1,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 +110+90=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=1,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 14,0 MP  =  35,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +25−200=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (42,50 %)9,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 6 =9+980=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=1,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. TölleUrsula Laurick (35,00 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 +110+90=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=1,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 24,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (42,50 %)2,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. TölleUrsula Laurick (35,00 %)9,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +37−180=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=1,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 =8+80=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 20,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. TölleUrsula Laurick (35,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,00 %)1,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 6 =9+980=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 17,0 MP  =  42,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP