10.03.2020 - Bamberg - 10.03.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber58,058,007
2.4Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle57,057,005
3.2Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann54,054,00
4.5Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann49,049,00
5.-6.1Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick41,041,00
5.-6.3Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Margit Vonmetz41,041,00

10.03.2020 - Bamberg - 10.03.2020

1
Nord / -
1094
D832
84
K1042
A3
1065
K7632
AB6
N
1
DB72
AK7
DB10
987
O/W 3SA =
K865
B94
A95
D53
SA
N
S
O3113
W3113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2SA +35      21014,0
2,02O 2SA +25      18042,0
4,03O 2SA =5      12050,0
2
Ost / NS
952
5
B7652
10983
107
AKB763
D94
K4
2O
KD4
98
A108
DB752
O 3SA +1
AB863
D1042
K3
A6
SA
N
S
O3244
W3142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 3 -1250      12,0
4,02O 4 -29100      40,0
0,03W 4 =2      42054,0
3
Süd / OW
K2
AD654
D985
83
DB7
B32
B32
A1064
3
S
A10865
K109
K107
D7
O/W 3SA =
943
87
A64
KB952
SA
N
S
O21133
W21133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 3 -2A      10010,0
0,02O 2 +2A      17044,0
2,03O 2 =5      11052,0
4
West / alle
AB74
A65
654
1064
52
D9743
AKB2
93
W4
KD10963
B2
D108
52
O/W 4 X -2
8
K108
973
AKDB87
SA
N33
S33
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 5 -2A      20014,0
4,02O 3 -2A200      40,0
2,03S 3 =5110      52,0
5
Nord / NS
109
DB106
B973
B96
B7
AK9542
AK432
N
5
KD32
87
K10654
85
O/W 4 =
A8654
3
AD82
D107
SA
N
S
O3421
W2421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 2 +210      17013,0
4,02W 3 =10      14040,0
1,03W 3 +19      17053,0
6
Ost / OW
8652
KD7
A42
B65
109
B1065
K1076
984
6O
B7
A932
DB83
D107
N/S 4 =
AKD43
84
95
AK32
SA
N443
S443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 4 +16450      30,0
1,06S 4 =B420      23,0
1,01S 4 =B420      53,0
7
Süd / alle
D
K1072
A6532
K105
KB643
8
KB8
D982
7
S
85
ADB96
1094
A63
O/W 1SA +1
A10972
543
D7
B74
SA
N
S
O21212
W21212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1SA -1D100      32,0
0,06N 1SA =D90      24,0
4,01W 2 -25200      50,0
8
West / -
952
2
1084
AKD984
1063
K53
K732
B73
W8
AB7
DB84
DB965
10
N/S 6 =
KD84
A10976
A
652
SA
N6142
S6142
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 +1K      11034,0
4,06N 4 +2A170      20,0
2,01S 2 +12140      52,0
9
Nord / OW
102
B64
K106532
96
B9853
AK3
D98
53
N
9
K64
D8752
74
AB7
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
AD7
109
AB
KD10842
SA
N33
S33
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 2 =390      30,0
2,06S 3 -2A      10022,0
0,01O 2 =A      11054,0
10
Ost / alle
A1075
A6
AK842
109
B432
D53
D975
83
10O
K986
1097
6
ADB42
N/S 4 +1
D
KB842
B103
K765
SA
N25524
S25524
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 -1B      10034,0
4,06S 3 +18170      20,0
2,01S 2 =8110      52,0
11
Süd / -
AKB8732
A72
9
65
K43
D87532
K984
11
S
65
D8
AB64
AB1072
N/S 5 X -2
D1094
B10965
K10
D3
SA
N131
S131
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 4 -18      5043,0
4,06N 4 +1A450      30,0
1,02N 4 -19      5013,0
12
West / NS
KB63
D3
D962
D103
D9872
K6
B87
AK8
W12
A5
AB1075
AK5
B74
O/W 6SA =
104
9842
1043
9652
SA
N
S
O44656
W44656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA +43      52044,0
2,06O 2 +24      17032,0
4,02O 2 +110      14010,0
13
Nord / alle
A87
B85
K102
10432
KB1095
1093
983
AD
N
13
D6432
AK42
9765
O/W 5 =
D76
ADB7654
KB8
SA
N22
S22
O35
W25
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 4 -15      10043,0
4,06O 5 X -22500      30,0
1,02S 3 -15      10013,0
14
Ost / -
DB987
KD10
D105
72
A64
975
KB43
D109
14O
K3
B8642
986
K63
N/S 2 +1
1052
A3
A72
AB854
SA
N1132
S1132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2 +15140      44,0
4,06N 2SA +22180      30,0
2,02N 2 +29170      12,0
15
Süd / NS
A8
A543
AD65
B43
B10642
K107
1083
72
15
S
K53
DB9
KB72
AKD
O/W 1 +2
D97
862
94
109865
SA
N1
S
O3232
W3232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2SA +19      15043,0
4,06O 4 -1950      30,0
1,02O 2SA +19      15013,0
16
West / OW
D1063
K95
AB63
93
B72
842
10975
B54
W16
K94
D1076
D2
D1082
N/S 3SA +2
A85
AB3
K84
AK76
SA
N45555
S45555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3SA +15430      20,0
0,01S 3SA -25      10034,0
2,06S 3SA =5400      42,0
17
Nord / -
952
A8762
52
AK5
B1074
D93
D109
842
N
17
863
5
K7643
B1096
N/S 6SA =
AKD
KB104
AB8
D73
SA
N32656
S42656
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 +2B480      20,0
0,01S 3SA +14430      34,0
2,06N 4 +1B450      42,0
18
Ost / NS
KB543
A83
AD1097
987
K97
K9652
86
18O
106
DB106542
3
K54
O/W 7 X -6
AD2
ADB10874
B32
SA
N6564
S6564
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 6 =D1430      20,0
0,01O 3 -1A50      34,0
2,06N 5 +13620      42,0
19
Süd / OW
A
A9873
A874
AD6
D73
KDB542
6
1094
19
S
K1092
6
KDB10953
B
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
B8654
10
2
K87532
SA
N5213
S5213
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3 -12100      22,0
0,01O 3 X =10      67034,0
4,06O 3 X -110200      40,0
20
West / alle
KB3
AB98
4
D10973
A764
1072
D1093
A5
W20
10
643
AKB765
842
N/S 3 =
D9852
KD5
82
KB6
SA
N223
S223
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 -1A      10024,0
4,01S 2 +23170      30,0
2,06S 2 =3110      42,0
21
Nord / NS
B932
2
943
B10876
D10865
KB954
6
A9
N
21
A4
D108
AB1085
D32
O 4 =
K7
A763
KD72
K54
SA
N2
S2
O1422
W1322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 2 +12      14052,0
4,04W 3SA -1250      10,0
0,03W 2 +22      17024,0
22
Ost / OW
107654
4
DB5
KD106
B
DB93
A1092
AB74
22O
K982
AK10
643
985
N/S 2 =
AD3
87652
K87
32
SA
N2
S2
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 2SA -18100      51,0
3,04W 2 -1D100      11,0
0,03O 2SA =5      12024,0
23
Süd / alle
DB104
AK6
DB6
932
K76
973
1095
A1076
23
S
A83
B542
743
K84
N/S 1 +2
952
D108
AK82
DB5
SA
N23232
S23232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 3SA =6600      52,0
2,04S 3SA =10600      12,0
2,03S 3SA =6600      22,0
24
West / -
94
KD52
D7
ADB85
AKD763
AB6
9
K32
W24
B85
874
AK10832
10
W 6 =
102
1093
B654
9764
SA
N1
S1
O3153
W4264
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 4 =K      42051,0
3,04O 4 =K      42011,0
0,03W 4 +17      45024,0
25
Nord / OW
DB975
94
K1032
K4
K106
A2
A7
A98752
N
25
A842
KD105
B94
B3
S 4 X -3
3
B8763
D865
D106
SA
N
S1
O4232
W4133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA +23      66054,0
4,04O 2 =5      11010,0
2,03W 3 +14      13022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (58,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +35−210=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Margit Vonmetz (41,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X =10−670=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (49,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (54,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle (57,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (49,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 =D+1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (58,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle (57,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (41,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Margit Vonmetz (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=2,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  54,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Margit Vonmetz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle (57,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X =10−670=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (58,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -22+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (49,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (54,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=2,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Margit Vonmetz (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (49,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +43−520=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (54,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (58,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 +13+620=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X -110+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  57,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (54,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 =D+1430=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle (57,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +43−520=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (41,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Margit Vonmetz (41,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (58,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -18+100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  49,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (41,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +35−210=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Marianne Niemann (54,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Margit Vonmetz (41,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -22+500=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle (57,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 +13+620=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X -110+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (49,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  58,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP