11.03.2020 - Bamberg - 11.03.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl98,058,3310
2.5Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller96,057,148
3.3Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter94,055,955
4.7Erich BischofHr. L. Koch90,053,573
5.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller88,052,38
6.6Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann76,045,24
7.4Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch68,040,48
8.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---62,036,90

11.03.2020 - Bamberg - 11.03.2020

1
Nord / -
K76
B875
AD5
1064
A
AKD10
K9863
B95
N
1
109854
943
B7
AD8
O/W 2 +1
DB32
62
1042
K732
SA
N
S
O13311
W3311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3SA =2      40016,0
4,06O 2SA -1250      52,0
4,04W 3SA -1550      22,0
4,07O 3SA -1650      32,0
2
Ost / NS
B106
42
D108754
DB
D3
AK108653
92
A2
2O
AK842
D97
AB6
K3
O/W 7SA =
975
B
K3
10987654
SA
N
S
O22777
W22777
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 4 +3B      51010,0
1,06W 7 =B      151055,0
1,04O 7 =K      151025,0
4,07W 6 +1D      101032,0
3
Süd / OW
64
1085
D1064
D952
AK107
DB42
K8
A84
3
S
832
A63
B753
B106
O/W 1SA +1
DB95
K97
A92
K73
SA
N
S
O12222
W11222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 1SA X -2A      30014,0
2,06N 2 X -2B      30054,0
6,04S 1SA X -12      10020,0
2,07S 1SA X -27      30034,0
4
West / alle
108
D9
KB7
B109542
B753
B6
D103
K873
W4
96
A74
A9852
AD6
N/S 4 =
AKD42
K108532
64
SA
N142
S42
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 +25170      12,0
0,06S 2 +1B140      56,0
4,04S 3 +110170      22,0
4,07S 2 +2D170      32,0
5
Nord / NS
B96
98542
764
D9
A874
10
K105
AKB62
N
5
KD102
AB7
DB982
4
O/W 6 =
53
KD63
A3
108753
SA
N
S
O46165
W36165
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 6 =2      98025,0
6,07O 5 +1K      42060,0
1,05W 6 =9      98035,0
4,01W 4 +22      48042,0
6
Ost / OW
A9754
B94
A
K632
D6
K72
B65
DB975
6O
B103
10653
K982
108
N/S 4 +1
K82
AD8
D10743
A4
SA
N33453
S33453
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 4 -110      5025,0
4,07S 3SA =D400      62,0
1,05S 3SA -1D      5035,0
6,01N 4 =10420      40,0
7
Süd / alle
92
KB852
K932
62
KB543
10
764
D983
7
S
1076
A74
5
KB10754
O/W 6 X -4
O/W 7 X -4
AD8
D963
ADB108
A
SA
N451
S461
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 =5620      26,0
4,07N 4 +25680      62,0
4,05N 4 +25680      32,0
4,01N 4 +25680      42,0
8
West / -
82
109742
KB10
943
3
B6
AD753
AK865
W8
ADB109
AK853
2
107
O/W 4 +1
K7654
D
9864
DB2
SA
N
S
O53544
W54544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 3SA =4      40023,0
0,07O 3SA +1D      43066,0
3,05O 3SA =D      40033,0
6,01O 3SA -24100      40,0
9
Nord / OW
K85
A3
732
107642
A976
K42
ADB10
D8
N
9
42
D10965
54
KB93
O/W 4 =
DB103
B87
K986
A5
SA
N
S
O22412
W22412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 2 +15      14031,0
2,01W 1SA +24      15074,0
5,06O 2 +1A      14041,0
0,02S 3 X -44      80056,0
10
Ost / alle
K109852
B8742
KD
A6
D105
B87643
105
10O
D43
A3
109
AKD732
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
B7
K96
A52
B9864
SA
N33
S33
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 1SA +34      18036,0
4,01N 3 =A140      72,0
6,06N 2 X =A670      40,0
2,02O 2SA +13      15054,0
11
Süd / -
D
73
AKDB5
109872
AB105
B108
102
AB65
11
S
K8763
KD64
87
K4
N/S 5 X -2
942
A952
9643
D3
SA
N3
S3
O1341
W1341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 3 +3A      23032,0
0,01O 4 +1D      45076,0
6,06N 4 -1K      5040,0
2,02N 5 X -2K      30054,0
12
West / NS
AD9652
10862
A6
4
K7
AK973
B42
AD2
W12
84
54
D10983
8765
N/S 4 =
B103
DB
K75
KB1093
SA
N2142
S2142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2 +14140      36,0
4,01N 3 +15170      72,0
4,06N 3 +18170      42,0
4,02N 2 +24170      52,0
13
Nord / alle
A1072
K5
B96
10962
K
9874
1074
AKDB3
N
13
B9654
A
AK852
85
O/W 5 =
D83
DB10632
D3
74
SA
N
S
O4522
W4522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 3 +1D      13062,0
2,08O 3 +13      17044,0
6,02O 3SA -1D100      10,0
0,07W 3SA +19      63056,0
14
Ost / -
865
75
DB952
962
AKB3
AB642
6
AK8
14O
1042
K109
K43
DB54
O 6SA =
D97
D83
A1087
1073
SA
N
S
O62666
W62662
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 4 =D      42060,0
3,08W 4 +12      45043,0
0,02W 4 +2D      48016,0
3,07W 4 +1D      45053,0
15
Süd / NS
KD9
D8
B10953
1054
82
B1063
K6
DB963
15
S
B753
942
AD42
K7
N/S 1 +2
A1064
AK75
87
A82
SA
N13232
S13232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 2SA +22180      60,0
0,08S 2 -18      10046,0
4,02S 2SA +1D150      12,0
2,07N 1SA +13120      54,0
16
West / OW
K732
AB10
A986
D2
DB8654
4
754
B93
W16
A
KD853
KD
K10854
N/S 3 X -1
109
9762
B1032
A76
SA
N211
S2
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 2 =A90      64,0
0,08O 3 +1B      13046,0
4,02O 3SA -52500      12,0
6,07W 4 X -3D800      50,0
17
Nord / -
10954
73
A632
K72
B7
AD652
104
B865
N
17
83
KB98
KB97
AD10
O/W 4 =
AKD62
104
D85
943
SA
N1
S1
O4141
W4141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3 +1A      17074,0
0,08S 4 X -310      50056,0
4,03W 3 =10      14022,0
6,01N 3 -1K      5060,0
18
Ost / NS
853
KDB952
8
B65
KB942
10
AD52
943
18O
A76
A87643
4
AD8
O 4 +1
D10
KB109763
K1072
SA
N
S
O2254
W2244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 X -310      80076,0
4,08W 4 =8      42052,0
2,03S 3 X -210      50024,0
6,01O 3 -1750      60,0
19
Süd / OW
AD98
9
K9854
K64
K6
B642
AB73
A72
19
S
10754
AK1075
6
B103
N/S 3 X -1
B32
D83
D102
D985
SA
N2221
S2221
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3 =5      14075,0
6,08W 3SA -24200      50,0
1,03O 3 =2      14025,0
4,01W 2 =4      11062,0
20
West / alle
A104
D7
983
98742
KB
10843
6542
AKB
W20
65
K65
KD107
D1053
N/S 4 =
D98732
AB92
AB
6
SA
N4
S4
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 2SA -44400      70,0
4,08W 3 -3A300      52,0
2,03O 2SA -27200      24,0
0,01S 2 +2A170      66,0
21
Nord / NS
7
B74
97642
B975
DB9432
K53
K1062
N
21
10865
KD109862
D
3
S 4 =
S 4 =
AK
A53
AB108
AD84
SA
N332
S442
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 3SA +1D630      70,0
1,05S 3SA -2D      20015,0
4,08S 2SA +1D150      62,0
1,04N 5 -2K      20035,0
22
Ost / OW
DB6
A3
AKD98
K102
102
KD98642
D954
22O
A87
1075
1062
A876
O/W 5 X -1
K9543
B
B7543
B3
SA
N53
S54
O14
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02S 4 =K420      73,0
6,05S 4 +1K450      10,0
0,08S 3 +2K200      66,0
3,04S 4 =K420      33,0
23
Süd / alle
98432
7
A10842
K10
107
AKB85
75
A432
23
S
AD65
D6432
K63
6
O/W 4 +1
KB
109
DB9
DB9875
SA
N22
S12
O512
W512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 4 +13      65073,0
3,05W 4 +13      65013,0
3,08W 4 +12      65063,0
3,04W 4 +12      65033,0
24
West / -
10762
109
A107
K974
B53
KB432
D
A1083
W24
K
D76
K986532
B6
N/S 3 =
AD984
A85
B4
D52
SA
N131
S131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 2 +1D140      72,0
4,05N 3 =D140      12,0
0,08S 4 -1A      5066,0
4,04S 3 =D140      32,0
25
Nord / OW
D9862
9432
B5
54
43
A105
AD10874
AK
N
25
B7
KB8
K32
DB1032
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
AK105
D76
96
9876
SA
N
S
O55312
W55312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA -16100      42,0
4,03W 3SA -16100      12,0
4,06W 3SA -16100      22,0
0,08O 3SA +46      72076,0
26
Ost / alle
4
6432
987
AK1082
A5
KDB107
A10
D964
26O
KDB8762
8
DB43
5
O/W 4 +1
1093
A95
K652
B73
SA
N1
S1
O2151
W2153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 +17      65044,0
2,03O 4 +110      65014,0
2,06O 4 +1A      65024,0
6,08O 4 =2      62070,0
27
Süd / -
B1063
7654
A6
AD8
KD94
D1098
954
92
27
S
52
B3
B1073
B10763
N/S 3SA +1
A87
AK2
KD82
K54
SA
N44444
S44444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05S 3SA +3K490      41,0
5,03S 3SA +3K490      11,0
1,06S 3SA =8400      25,0
1,08S 3SA =K400      75,0
28
West / NS
AB8742
1065
32
K2
KD3
D32
AK8
B543
W28
965
AKB
97
D10876
O/W 3SA =
10
9874
DB10654
A9
SA
N2
S2
O313
W313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 3 =A      11040,0
3,03W 3SA =4      40013,0
0,06W 3SA +17      43026,0
3,08W 3SA =8      40073,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (36,90 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +3B−510=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA X -2A−300=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (55,95 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +3K+490=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (53,57 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +2D−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA +1D+150=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -52+500=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (40,48 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (53,57 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (36,90 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 =2−980=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (40,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 7 =K−1510=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA X -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−480=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA +1D+150=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -52+500=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (55,95 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 X -210−500=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -27+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 X -44−800=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -2K−300=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +3K+490=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (36,90 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 =9−980=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (53,57 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 6 +1D−1010=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA X -27−300=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 X -210−500=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -27+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (40,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -2K−200=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  55,95 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +3K+490=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (53,57 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 X -310−800=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -44+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 7 =K−1510=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA X -12−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (36,90 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 X =A+670=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,38 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (55,95 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−200=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  40,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (40,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +3K+490=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 7 =B−1510=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 X -2B−300=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (55,95 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 =9−980=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (36,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X -310−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (53,57 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -3D+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 X -44−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -2K−300=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (55,95 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 7 =B−1510=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 X -2B−300=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (53,57 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (40,48 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+670=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (36,90 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +1D+150=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,38 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (40,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 X -310−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -44+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (55,95 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6 +1D−1010=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA X -27−300=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -3D+800=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (36,90 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +46−720=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−510=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA X -2A−300=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 =2−980=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (55,95 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (40,48 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X -310−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +1D+150=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. L. Koch (53,57 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−720=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  36,90 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP