11.08.2020 - Bamberg - 11.08.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 21,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger26,061,90
2.-3.2Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter20,047,62
2.-3.3Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. C. Tölle20,047,62
4.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---18,042,86

11.08.2020 - Bamberg - 11.08.2020

1
Nord / -
A106542
D75
74
82
B
K1042
10982
K763
N
1
93
A863
ADB6
AD4
N/S 4 X -2
KD87
B9
K53
B1095
SA
N21
S21
O344
W344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 =8      42012,0
2,02O 4 =K      13030,0
2
Ost / NS
1065
AD6
B8
AK1093
A8
B109873
632
64
2O
D732
K54
AK95
B8
O/W 4 X -3
KB94
2
D1074
D752
SA
N4133
S4122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 -1B50      12,0
2,02N 3 +1A130      30,0
3
Süd / OW
9
976
K865
DB932
KB103
AD42
K10765
3
S
8752
B85
DB32
84
N/S 2 +2
AD64
K103
A10974
A
SA
N1411
S1411
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3 +1B130      10,0
0,02S 3SA -26      10032,0
4
West / alle
B932
42
876
A965
7
D9763
KB5
KB83
W4
AKD854
A105
A42
D
O/W 3SA +2
106
KB8
D1093
10742
SA
N
S
O34555
W34545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 4 +13      65012,0
2,02O 2 +210      17030,0
5
Nord / NS
B96
6
K9543
KD87
D8532
A109
10
A652
N
5
K74
7542
AD82
94
O/W 2 =
A10
KDB83
B76
B103
SA
N12
S12
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 -1650      12,0
2,02N 1SA +12120      30,0
6
Ost / OW
B3
B7
AK106
97642
AK
A942
7542
1083
6O
D64
D653
D83
AD5
O 2SA =
1098752
K108
B9
KB
SA
N11
S1
O122
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3 -110100      11,0
1,02O 3 -110100      31,0
7
Süd / alle
KDB
A4
KB73
D742
A983
B73
D42
K108
7
S
7654
KD1082
1085
A
N/S 2 +1
102
965
A96
B9653
SA
N32
S32
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 +1B      14010,0
0,02N 1SA -22      20032,0
8
West / -
852
B107
B102
7654
K1076
AK852
53
A9
W8
AD93
4
AK96
KB83
O/W 7 =
B4
D963
D874
D102
SA
N
S
O55575
W55575
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA +14      43020,0
0,03O 4 +34      51012,0
9
Nord / OW
84
K52
D10975
K103
AB9
A9
AB
A87652
N
9
D652
D843
832
DB
O/W 2SA =
K1073
B1076
K64
94
SA
N1
S1
O3122
W3122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3SA -27200      20,0
0,03W 3 +110      13012,0
10
Ost / alle
AD7
K10542
K
D862
9
987
10954
KB1043
10O
K108652
AB63
A82
N 1SA +1
B43
D
DB763
A975
SA
N212
S1
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 -110      10022,0
2,03O 2 -2D200      10,0
11
Süd / -
DB108
B92
K4
KB106
9752
KD108
D5
932
11
S
AK64
AB10982
AD4
O 4 =
3
A76543
763
875
SA
N
S
O12143
W13133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +2A      15022,0
2,03O 4 -1750      10,0
12
West / NS
KB108543
AD
B8
76
D9
K9873
KD63
A4
W12
A6
106
10942
D10953
O/W 5 X -3
72
B542
A75
KB82
SA
N42
S42
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 =10110      22,0
2,03N 3 =10140      10,0
13
Nord / alle
D93
82
D72
ADB73
A106
KB5
B654
865
N
13
852
D1073
AK83
K10
O/W 2SA =
KB74
A964
109
942
SA
N2
S2
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 +19      11020,0
0,03S 2 -24      20012,0
14
Ost / -
ADB75
AD
108
K632
1092
K102
732
A1095
14O
8
B8764
KB
DB874
N/S 7 =
K643
953
AD9654
SA
N17276
S17276
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 4 +3D510      20,0
0,03N 4 =D420      12,0
15
Süd / NS
B64
3
AD1092
9865
D32
42
B8543
AD7
15
S
K109
D865
7
KB1032
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
A875
AKB1097
K6
4
SA
N2332
S2332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 3 =3140      31,0
1,01S 3 =5140      21,0
16
West / OW
83
AKB10
B109
A1064
AB1094
D2
A83
D87
W16
D52
9754
D642
B3
S 2 +1
K76
863
K75
K952
SA
N3121
S4232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 2 -1A100      31,0
1,01W 2 -1A100      21,0
17
Nord / -
AD5
A743
AB
A983
B43
92
D1097643
2
N
17
762
K86
K82
K1064
N/S 4 +1
K1098
DB105
5
DB75
SA
N5541
S5541
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 +17450      30,0
0,01S 4 =2420      22,0
18
Ost / NS
K
AB10985
D5
D965
8754
76
AK8732
2
18O
AB93
K32
104
B1074
O/W 3 X -1
D1062
D4
B96
AK83
SA
N231
S231
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 -22      20032,0
2,01N 2 -110      10020,0
19
Süd / OW
1063
965
AD92
832
KD7
ADB7
KB8
A94
19
S
A9854
K4
10753
76
W 4 +1
B2
10832
64
KDB105
SA
N
S
O14444
W14454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 4 +19      65031,0
1,01W 4 +19      65021,0
20
West / alle
D74
KB8543
D
B106
1085
D72
10762
KD8
W20
K632
A109
B5
9742
N/S 4 =
AB9
6
AK9843
A53
SA
N23423
S23423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 +18130      32,0
2,01N 2 +22170      20,0
21
Nord / NS
KD4
B963
D1075
102
8
D1084
A43
K7653
N
21
A95
A5
KB92
AB84
O/W 6 =
B107632
K72
86
D9
SA
N
S
O65415
W65415
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA =6      40032,0
2,01O 1SA +4B      21020,0

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (42,86 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=1,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +34−510=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -24−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +4B−210=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 26,0 MP  =  61,90 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=1,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (42,86 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +19−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +3D+510=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (61,90 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +4B−210=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 20,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. C. Tölle (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,62 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=1,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -22−200=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (61,90 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +34−510=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (42,86 %)9,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -22−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 20,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (61,90 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=1,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (47,62 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +19−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+510=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)5,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 18,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP