111017 - Bamberg - 11.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter137,063,4313
2.8Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer129,059,7210
3.7Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller121,056,027
4.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller120,055,565
5.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza107,049,54
6.1Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich101,046,76
7.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann99,045,83
8.2Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas95,043,98
9.9Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel90,041,67
10.10--- ohne Namensnennung ---81,037,50

111017 - Bamberg - 11.10.2017

1
Nord / -
KB92
D102
85
A1072
D
A964
B102
DB863
N
1
10643
KB53
AKD64
O/W 4 +1
A875
87
973
K954
SA
N
S
O1451
W1451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 3 +1K      17014,0
8,05O 1 +38      13020,0
0,09W 4 +1A      45088,0
2,07W 4 =8      42036,0
6,04O 2 +38      15062,0
2
Ost / NS
32
AK8753
98
1084
AK6
92
AKB7
A732
2O
D875
B106
1054
D95
O 1 +2
B1094
D4
D632
KB6
SA
N1
S1
O3231
W3221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 3 +1D      17016,0
8,05N 2 =5110      20,0
0,09W 3SA =A      40088,0
5,07W 2SA -1750      33,0
5,04W 2SA -1350      63,0
3
Süd / OW
K10974
107
A965
95
863
A963
K4
K1042
3
S
D2
KD42
D1083
B87
N/S 3 X -1
AB5
B85
B72
AD63
SA
N121
S121
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 2 -17      5015,0
7,05S 2 =4110      21,0
0,09S 3 -23      10088,0
3,07S 2 -12      5035,0
7,04N 2 =K110      61,0
4
West / alle
A8
1062
B9873
974
K72
93
AD52
KDB10
W4
D1094
KB5
K6
6532
O/W 2 =
B653
AD874
104
A8
SA
N2
S2
O2121
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010W 1SA +13      12023,0
8,06W 3 -22200      30,0
5,01W 2SA =9      12093,0
1,08W 3SA =3      60047,0
1,05O 3SA =8      60077,0
5
Nord / NS
DB843
7
AB7
KD53
K7
10865
843
B984
N
5
1065
DB4
9652
1072
N/S 6SA =
A92
AK932
KD10
A6
SA
N55466
S55466
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 4 +29680      26,0
5,06N 6 =61430      33,0
8,01N 6SA =21440      90,0
0,08N 7SA -12      10048,0
5,05N 6 =61430      73,0
6
Ost / OW
95
AD53
AB64
1072
64
K62
KD105
DB96
6O
AB10832
8
9832
K8
N/S 4 =
KD7
B10974
7
A543
SA
N243
S243
O11
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 1 +15110      24,0
6,06S 3 +16170      32,0
1,01O 2 =7      11097,0
8,08S 4 =6420      40,0
1,05O 2 =7      11077,0
7
Süd / alle
B83
B43
B4
AB852
AK42
A1062
86
D107
7
S
D65
K95
AKD10
K43
W 6SA =
1097
D87
97532
96
SA
N
S
O35565
W45566
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 3SA +32      69086,0
2,010W 3SA +32      69036,0
7,07O 3SA +210      66041,0
2,02W 3SA +35      69016,0
7,09W 3SA +25      66051,0
8
West / -
K98752
843
B98
5
104
5
AKD53
K10943
W8
AD3
AD2
10
ADB762
O/W 7 =
B6
KB10976
7642
8
SA
N
S
O76226
W76226
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06O 5 +2B      44080,0
4,010O 3SA +4B      52034,0
0,07O 7 =8      144048,0
2,02O 6SA =9      99016,0
6,09O 3SA +3B      49052,0
9
Nord / OW
B6
K8762
KB1098
2
D843
DB104
AD5
K6
N
9
AK102
A95
7
98543
N/S 5 X -2
975
3
6432
ADB107
SA
N3
S3
O3243
W3344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 4 +13      65087,0
1,010O 4 +1A      65037,0
4,07O 4 =3      62044,0
6,02O 2 +33      20012,0
8,09W 4 -12100      50,0
10
Ost / alle
8
K10864
KD10
A754
KDB102
7
A43
DB109
10O
754
AB52
B865
62
N/S 2 +1
A963
D93
972
K83
SA
N231
S231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07N 3 -27      20097,0
1,010N 3 X -14      20047,0
8,08W 3 -36300      50,0
6,03W 3 -1K100      22,0
4,01W 2 =A      11064,0
11
Süd / -
D6
8653
4
AKD1094
9853
D
DB85
8652
11
S
B72
AKB942
K109
7
N/S 5 =
AK104
107
A7632
B3
SA
N5131
S5131
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07N 4 +1A150      90,0
3,010S 2 -2D      10045,0
3,08N 3SA -2A      10055,0
6,03O 2 -1B50      22,0
0,01O 2 =B      11068,0
12
West / NS
64
A7
DB9
AD9643
D972
K65
A103
1082
W12
A53
B43
K765
KB7
O/W 2SA X -1
KB108
D10982
842
5
SA
N12
S12
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 2 =490      92,0
0,010S 4 -27      20048,0
8,08N 2 =7110      50,0
3,03N 2 -15      10025,0
3,01N 2 -1A      10065,0
13
Nord / alle
K95
AK5
K97432
6
DB
D106
D
AK108542
N
13
A62
87432
A5
D73
N 5 X -2
108743
B9
B1086
B9
SA
N32
S22
O444
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 3 +1A      13072,0
6,08W 4 =7      13012,0
6,010W 4 =A      13052,0
1,09W 3 +2A      15067,0
1,04W 3 +2A      15037,0
14
Ost / -
64
A7
932
B109652
8752
863
A65
874
14O
ADB3
10954
KD108
K
N/S 2SA =
K109
KDB2
B74
AD3
SA
N322
S322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 1SA =690      78,0
8,08S 1SA +38180      10,0
2,010S 2SA =A120      56,0
4,09N 2 +2K130      64,0
6,04N 3 +2K150      32,0
15
Süd / NS
A1065
D10842
D986
DB1052
KB
A96
A32
15
S
AK873
D43
K3
B74
O 3SA +1
964
9872
B75
K105
SA
N1
S1
O144
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 3SA +12      43072,0
2,08W 4 +14      45016,0
2,010W 4 +12      45056,0
2,09W 4 +14      45066,0
8,04W 4 =2      42030,0
16
West / OW
K5
AK32
742
A732
A7
D6
KDB865
B105
W16
109864
B87
1093
K9
N/S 4 =
DB32
10954
A
D864
SA
N441
S441
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 =K      9046,0
0,03S 3 -24      10088,0
8,09N 3 +110170      20,0
5,010N 1SA -13      5063,0
5,01S 4 -1K      5073,0
17
Nord / -
42
A975
D762
932
KB987
103
95
AK108
N
17
AD106
B62
AKB103
4
O/W 4 +1
53
KD84
84
DB765
SA
N
S
O24253
W24253
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 +22      48047,0
6,03W 4 +15      45082,0
1,09W 4 +29      48027,0
6,010W 4 +1A      45062,0
6,01W 4 +15      45072,0
18
Ost / NS
KD108
AD9875
5
94
B93
62
108743
A103
18O
74
K1043
AD92
K82
N/S 4 =
A652
B
KB6
DB765
SA
N3242
S3242
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05N 3 =A140      43,0
5,03N 2 +17140      83,0
0,09S 2 =A110      28,0
5,010N 3 =2140      63,0
5,01N 2 +14140      73,0
19
Süd / OW
K4
10
D10543
AD653
AB932
KB5
KB
1072
19
S
108
AD8764
A8
KB8
O/W 5SA =
D765
932
9762
94
SA
N1
S2
O2545
W2545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06O 4 =9      62053,0
8,04O 3 +29      20090,0
5,01O 4 =9      62033,0
0,010O 4 +19      65078,0
2,02W 3SA +14      63086,0
20
West / alle
DB654
A103
A96
84
87
D42
842
A7532
W20
AK102
K6
KB3
KB109
O/W 1 +3
93
B9875
D1075
D6
SA
N
S
O41122
W41122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA =9      60058,0
2,04O 1SA +39      18096,0
5,01O 2 +39      15033,0
5,010O 1SA +29      15073,0
8,02O 3SA -17100      80,0
21
Nord / NS
AK105
AB4
B4
A1053
D62
D75
D10532
86
N
21
843
963
AK87
KD7
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
B97
K1082
96
B942
SA
N31332
S31332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06N 1 +29110      51,0
4,04N 1SA =790      94,0
7,01N 1 +1A110      31,0
0,010S 4 -25      20078,0
2,02S 3 -12      10086,0
22
Ost / OW
KB986
AD
K8
AB54
104
KB974
B32
K76
22O
732
10862
D1054
83
N/S 7SA =
AD5
53
A976
D1092
SA
N75277
S75277
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 4 +32510      95,0
3,07S 4 +310510      65,0
8,05S 6 +171010      10,0
6,02N 6 =6980      42,0
0,010N 4 +210480      88,0
23
Süd / alle
9
A542
1084
D10984
5
D873
KB972
K52
23
S
A108742
K9
AD
AB3
O/W 3SA +2
KDB63
B106
653
76
SA
N
S
O35435
W35435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 3SA +18      63093,0
2,07W 3SA +210      66066,0
8,05W 3SA =4      60010,0
0,02W 3SA +310      69048,0
5,010W 3SA +1A      63083,0
24
West / -
742
DB3
DB982
86
KB865
A4
7543
102
W24
3
K9762
A10
AKB75
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
AD109
1085
K6
D943
SA
N
S
O42332
W42332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 4 =A      42096,0
4,07O 3 +1A      17064,0
6,05W 2 =D      11012,0
8,02O 3 -1K50      40,0
0,010N 3 X -43      80088,0
25
Nord / OW
KB6
K9
108763
K75
A9753
32
A2
B1043
N
25
4
A104
DB94
D9862
O/W 5 =
D1082
DB8765
K5
A
SA
N111
S111
O5
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3 +1170      12,0
1,08S 2 +1B140      77,0
6,06S 3 +1A170      22,0
1,03S 2 +1A140      57,0
6,010S 2 +2A170      92,0
26
Ost / alle
D32
62
AK952
932
5
AK954
D87
D1087
26O
B984
DB7
B106
K65
N/S 2 +1
AK1076
1083
43
AB4
SA
N232
S232
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04S 3 =A140      11,0
3,08S 2 =A110      75,0
3,06S 2 =A110      25,0
7,03S 3 =A140      51,0
0,010S 3 X -2A      50098,0
27
Süd / -
AD65
B65
A6
KB84
102
KD742
DB9
A109
27
S
43
A1083
K543
632
N/S 4 =
KB987
9
10872
D75
SA
N34
S34
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 3 +1K170      15,0
0,08W 2 =A      11078,0
6,06N 4 =A420      22,0
3,03S 3 +1K170      55,0
8,010S 4 X +1K690      90,0

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =7−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +38+180=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 +17+1010=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +39−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6SA =2+1440=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 6SA =9−990=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +15+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 +38−130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =6+980=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6SA =9−990=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  43,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +32+510=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +4B−520=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 =6+1430=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +39−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -17+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +39−180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 X -14−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 7 =8−1440=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =6+980=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +310−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 7SA -12−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +38−150=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  63,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +29+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 +38−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 +17+1010=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−490=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 =6+1430=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +2B−440=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +29+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +310+510=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 =6+1430=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +2K+130=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +38−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +310+510=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 7 =8−1440=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +29−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 =6+1430=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  56,02 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +2B−440=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -24−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =7−130=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +38+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -36+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 7SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X -43−800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +32+510=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +39−180=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 6SA =2+1440=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+130=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−490=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 X +1K+690=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +15+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +4B−520=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (63,43 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 X -14−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,02 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +29−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−630=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X -43−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 X +1K+690=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP