11117 - Bamberg - 01.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.2Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller108,064,2910+3,85 / +0,28
2.4Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder96,057,148+0,19 / +1,97
3.5Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert91,054,175−0,43 / −2,67
4.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz88,052,383−0,05
5.8Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich81,048,21−0,14
6.-7.1Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher71,042,26−0,01 / −0,14
6.-7.6Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann71,042,26+0,12
8.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---66,039,29−0,36

11117 - Bamberg - 01.11.2017

1
Nord / -
D4
D87643
B
KD43
AK109
B
K109732
82
N
1
B3
A1092
AD65
AB7
O/W 7 =
87652
K5
84
10965
SA
N
S
O37246
W37246
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 3SA +2K      46011,0
5,06O 3SA +28      46051,0
2,04O 3SA +3K      49024,0
0,07O 3SA +4K      52036,0
2
Ost / NS
A1094
AKD93
74
54
K6
1075
DB962
1063
2O
D52
B42
K853
DB9
N/S 6 =
B873
86
A10
AK872
SA
N52563
S52563
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 +2D200      16,0
2,06S 4 =D620      54,0
6,04S 4 +2D680      20,0
4,07S 4 +1D650      32,0
3
Süd / OW
AD8532
A87
A4
DB
B64
DB4
DB87
975
3
S
K10
963
952
A8643
N/S 4 +1
97
K1052
K1063
K102
SA
N13454
S13454
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 =A420      13,0
0,06N 4 -13      5056,0
6,04S 3SA +1D430      20,0
3,07N 4 =9420      33,0
4
West / alle
DB862
B754
D6
86
A9
AK1086
105
KD104
W4
73
D3
AK84
B9752
O/W 4 +1
K1054
92
B9732
A3
SA
N1
S1
O5252
W5252
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3SA -12100      16,0
3,06W 3SA -26200      53,0
3,04O 3SA -24200      23,0
6,07W 3SA -36300      30,0
5
Nord / NS
D76
6
A9852
AD52
AB53
B1072
KB6
107
N
5
K10
A93
10743
B964
O/W 1SA =
9842
KD854
D
K83
SA
N111
S111
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 2 -210      20025,0
5,07N 2 +17110      61,0
5,05N 3 =10110      31,0
1,01N 2SA -2K      20045,0
6
Ost / OW
D98
B10
D96
A9872
A42
7653
1042
B53
6O
KB653
KD
KB7
K64
O/W 2 =
107
A9842
A853
D10
SA
N111
S111
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 2 +1D      14026,0
6,07S 3 =2140      60,0
4,05S 3 -2A      10032,0
2,01O 1SA +14      12044,0
7
Süd / alle
106542
52
74
B952
K87
K87
ADB9
D83
7
S
B3
B643
K52
AK74
O/W 3SA =
AD9
AD109
10863
106
SA
N
S
O34313
W2333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 2 X -2A      50024,0
4,07N 2 -2A      20062,0
6,05S 2 -13      10030,0
0,01W 3SA =4      60046,0
8
West / -
10652
10
AD108732
10
83
AB75
4
987653
W8
94
D43
KB96
AD42
N/S 5 =
AKDB7
K9862
5
KB
SA
N2151
S2151
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 4 -15      5025,0
6,07S 4 +19450      60,0
1,05S 3SA -15      5035,0
4,01N 3 =4110      42,0
9
Nord / OW
107643
10
A97
A983
DB985
A7
DB5
1042
N
9
A2
DB983
K832
76
O/W 2 =
K
K6542
1064
KDB5
SA
N1
S1
O2121
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 1 =D80      32,0
0,01W 1 X =10      16076,0
6,06O 1SA -1K100      40,0
2,02W 2 =10      11054,0
10
Ost / alle
AD7
AB63
D94
B102
93
D104
AK32
AK96
10O
B1052
9872
875
D3
N/S 1SA =
K864
K5
B106
8754
SA
N111
S111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2 -1A      10034,0
0,01S 2 -3A      30076,0
6,06W 2SA -13100      40,0
4,02S 1 =A80      52,0
11
Süd / -
D3
ADB
D1082
B1085
A104
K76542
53
92
11
S
87652
1098
A74
K6
N/S 3SA +2
KB9
3
KB96
AD743
SA
N55225
S55225
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3SA +38490      30,0
2,01N 3SA +110430      74,0
0,06N 2SA +310210      46,0
4,02N 3SA +210460      52,0
12
West / NS
K1072
B109
10987
D9
B
K542
KB4
A6532
W12
D854
A63
A632
B8
O/W 1 +1
A963
D87
D5
K1074
SA
N
S
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 3SA -27100      30,0
3,01W 2 -1D50      73,0
3,06O 2SA -1350      43,0
0,02W 2 =B      9056,0
13
Nord / alle
742
DB7
AK1072
75
KDB6
95
864
10863
N
13
983
AK86
D53
D94
N/S 1 +2
A105
10432
B9
AKB2
SA
N13312
S13312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 1SA =K90      64,0
0,08N 3 -2A      20046,0
4,02O 1SA -1K100      12,0
6,07S 1SA +1K120      50,0
14
Ost / -
764
K85
B4
DB752
D1092
964
1075
963
14O
A83
7
K862
AK1084
N/S 4 +1
KB5
ADB1032
AD93
SA
N2513
S1513
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 4 =9420      63,0
0,08S 3 =7140      46,0
6,02S 2 X +43870      10,0
3,07S 4 =3420      53,0
15
Süd / NS
K1063
K1098
AK86
A
A52
B4
D73
D10986
15
S
DB87
A732
1052
42
N/S 1 +2
94
D65
B94
KB753
SA
N23312
S23312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 2SA +110150      60,0
4,08N 2 +1A140      42,0
0,02N 4 -44      40016,0
2,07S 3SA -22      20054,0
16
West / OW
A1052
10
AD985
KB2
KB94
AB6
62
9643
W16
D76
D83
K43
AD75
O/W 2 +2
83
K97542
B107
108
SA
N
S
O4122
W4122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 3 -3D      15066,0
4,08N 2SA -13      5042,0
6,02N 1 +1590      10,0
2,07N 2 -23      10054,0
17
Nord / -
B94
A1096
86
KB95
83
KB3
AB32
AD86
N
17
A107
D4
D107
107432
O/W 3 =
KD652
8752
K954
SA
N11
S11
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 3SA -39150      71,0
2,08W 2 +14      11054,0
0,03O 1SA +16      12026,0
5,01W 3SA -3B150      61,0
18
Ost / NS
B76
K542
107
KB74
A52
AD87
AD
D1082
18O
K843
103
985
9653
O/W 1 +1
D109
B96
KB6432
A
SA
N
S1
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 2 =290      72,0
4,08S 2 =890      52,0
4,03S 2 =890      22,0
0,01W 2SA =10      12066,0
19
Süd / OW
K92
874
D532
AD5
D3
96
B10964
B872
19
S
B10
KD102
AK8
K1043
N 3SA +1
A87654
AB53
7
96
SA
N344
S242
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 4 -49400      72,0
6,08W 3 X -32800      50,0
0,03O 3 -17100      26,0
2,01S 3 =9140      64,0
20
West / alle
AKD5
AKB7
93
D108
9863
853
K62
952
W20
B2
D10942
D104
B73
N/S 6SA =
1074
6
AB875
AK64
SA
N66466
S66466
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 6SA =101440      70,0
3,08N 3SA +33690      53,0
0,03N 3SA +2B660      26,0
3,01N 3SA +34690      63,0
21
Nord / NS
10932
A42
B654
B10
DB85
K7
AD873
D8
N
21
A7
B983
K2
K9763
O/W 3SA =
K64
D1065
109
A542
SA
N
S
O33223
W33223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 3SA -1250      72,0
4,05W 3SA -11050      12,0
0,08W 3SA =10      40066,0
4,04W 3SA -1450      32,0
22
Ost / OW
853
ADB94
93
964
9
K5
D765
AD8732
22O
AK
107
AKB1082
B105
N/S 7 X -4
N/S 7 X -4
DB107642
8632
4
K
SA
N33
S33
O552
W666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02S 4 X -15      10071,0
1,05W 5 +23      64015,0
5,08S 5 -2D      10061,0
1,04O 5 +2D      64035,0
23
Süd / alle
D10732
7
A9752
D8
K54
AK642
DB
A106
23
S
986
D9
10643
KB43
O/W 1SA +1
AB
B10853
K8
9752
SA
N11
S11
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 3 -2A200      70,0
0,05S 3 -3A      30016,0
3,08N 2 -19      10063,0
3,04S 2 -1A      10033,0
24
West / -
A764
3
B108
A9864
B
DB4
AK96542
B7
W24
D53
A105
D3
D10532
N/S 5 =
K10982
K98762
7
K
SA
N25
S25
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 3 -23100      76,0
6,05N 4 X +1D690      10,0
4,08W 5 X -23300      62,0
2,04S 3 +1A170      34,0
25
Nord / OW
AB1086
1095
K8
D65
K743
B87642
982
N
25
95
D3
B10965
AKB4
N 3SA =
D2
AK
AD7432
1073
SA
N1323
S1322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 2 =A110      42,0
2,03S 2 =990      14,0
0,06S 3SA -14      5026,0
6,08S 3SA =6400      70,0
26
Ost / alle
1064
D982
K82
K106
D832
A
64
A97532
26O
B97
B107654
1053
8
N/S 3SA =
AK5
K3
ADB97
DB4
SA
N223
S223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3SA =5600      44,0
6,03S 3SA +25660      10,0
4,06S 3SA +13630      22,0
0,08S 2SA +25180      76,0
27
Süd / -
D863
9843
10
AK107
B1092
K7
ADB964
3
27
S
AK4
AB10
85
98642
O/W 4 =
75
D652
K732
DB5
SA
N
S
O2543
W2543
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 6SA X -3A500      40,0
2,03O 3SA =2      40014,0
0,06O 3SA +42      52026,0
4,08O 2SA +12      15072,0
28
West / NS
7
876
AKD109653
K
B932
A1095
84
974
W28
AD10864
K4
72
DB10
O/W 4 X -3
K5
DB32
B
A86532
SA
N2323
S2323
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 -1B50      42,0
2,03N 5 X -17      20014,0
0,06N 5 X -2A      50026,0
6,08N 5 =D600      70,0

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−460=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,29 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 X -17−200=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 +23−640=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X +1D+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,38 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 X =10−160=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 X +43+870=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -44−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 +15+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−200=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -3B+150=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01 / −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,38 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -15−100=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 X -2A−500=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +3K−490=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +42−520=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 X +43+870=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -44−400=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 +15+90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,29 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =8+90=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =B−90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  64,29 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,85 / +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 X -17−200=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1 =D+80=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +4K−520=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -36+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =8+90=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +2D−640=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  39,29 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 6SA X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,38 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -39+150=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -49+400=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6SA =10+1440=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +3K−490=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +310+210=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -13+50=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,26 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−200=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +2D−640=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19 / +1,97

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,14 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6SA X -3A+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -26+200=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 +23−640=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X +1D+690=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,29 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =8+90=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 X -32+800=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +33+690=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -23−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =B−90=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43 / −2,67

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,29 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -3D−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+200=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,38 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +17+110=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−520=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +310+210=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+50=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -2D−100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X -23+300=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,26 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -3B+150=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -15−100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -39+150=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -49+400=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 6SA =10+1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +17+110=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,26 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 X =10−160=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,29 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +4K−520=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -23−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaHr. Gerd Reich (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (42,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−460=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (64,29 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 X -2A−500=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,29 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1 =D+80=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =8+90=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 X -32+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+690=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -2D−100=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X -23+300=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14