11.12.19 - Bamberg - 11.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter110,065,4810
2.1Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl98,058,338
3.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller93,055,365
4.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller91,054,173
5.4Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch76,045,24
6.7Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich73,043,45
7.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas68,040,48
8.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---63,037,50

11.12.19 - Bamberg - 11.12.2019

1
Nord / -
92
A9874
D864
A5
104
D532
32
K10632
N
1
A8763
B10
A105
D74
N/S 2 +2
KDB5
K6
KB97
B98
SA
N4211
S4211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 1SA =1090      16,0
3,06S 2 +12140      53,0
3,04N 2 +1A140      23,0
6,07S 2SA +210180      30,0
2
Ost / NS
986
A4
AK53
D763
D2
KB97
1087642
9
2O
AB5
D10653
B
K542
O/W 5 X -2
K10743
82
D9
AB108
SA
N342
S342
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 =9140      12,0
6,06N 2 +2B170      50,0
0,04O 3 -1450      26,0
2,07O 5 X -14100      34,0
3
Süd / OW
1053
AD976
DB3
B7
ADB7
B54
96
9852
3
S
K9864
K10832
75
A
N/S 5 =
2
AK10842
KD10643
SA
N541
S541
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 5 =A400      12,0
2,06S 6 -1A      5054,0
6,04S 5 X =A550      20,0
0,07N 3 -46      20036,0
4
West / alle
D5
D863
KD64
B42
A2
AK1097
105
D875
W4
B843
B42
B983
K10
N/S 2 =
K10976
5
A72
A963
SA
N2221
S2121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 2 =K      11015,0
4,06N 3 =2110      52,0
6,04W 2 -2K200      20,0
1,07W 2 =K      11035,0
5
Nord / NS
AK108
AB54
D82
43
432
K96
543
B765
N
5
D96
D1072
K10
A1098
N/S 3SA +1
B75
83
AB976
KD2
SA
N15244
S14244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 3SA +22660      21,0
2,07N 4 =7620      64,0
0,05N 3SA =2600      36,0
5,01S 3SA +27660      41,0
6
Ost / OW
A765
974
KDB107
7
KB3
10632
AKB1054
6O
109
ADB85
A643
92
N/S 7 X -6
D842
K
9852
D863
SA
N1
S1
O666
W666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 4 =3      62020,0
3,07O 4 +12      65063,0
0,05O 4 +22      68036,0
3,01O 4 +18      65043,0
7
Süd / alle
107
D52
KB7542
B3
AK543
A7
A986
KD
7
S
DB6
K9863
109852
O/W 6 =
982
B104
D103
A764
SA
N
S
O61564
W61564
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 4 +1B      65024,0
6,07W 3SA -25200      60,0
0,05W 4 +23      68036,0
4,01W 4 =5      62042,0
8
West / -
1084
D7
A62
B8742
76532
864
108
D105
W8
KB
A10953
B954
K3
N/S 3SA =
AD9
KB2
KD73
A96
SA
N43233
S43233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 3SA =8400      20,0
4,07S 2SA +24180      62,0
0,05S 3 -16      5036,0
2,01S 1SA +24150      44,0
9
Nord / OW
K10983
K105
542
86
A65
D973
9863
K10
N
9
D74
B4
ADB107
D53
N/S 4 X -2
B2
A862
K
AB9742
SA
N21
S2
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 2 =A      9033,0
3,01O 2 =A      9073,0
3,06W 2 =8      9043,0
3,02O 2 =A      9053,0
10
Ost / alle
A865
AB
B
KB7652
KD942
D63
9753
D
10O
K10842
AK1042
1098
O/W 3 =
B1073
975
D86
A43
SA
N312
S212
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 -3A      30036,0
2,01S 3 -2D      20074,0
5,06O 3 +1A      13041,0
5,02O 3 +1A      13051,0
11
Süd / -
B9
K10874
K108632
K9632
K864
92
D9
11
S
1075
A752
B653
A7
N/S 3SA =
ADB84
D103
AD
B54
SA
N4313
S4313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 1SA +12120      32,0
6,01N 1SA +32180      70,0
0,06N 1SA -13      5046,0
2,02S 1 =280      54,0
12
West / NS
KB754
7
D8432
A9
9
K843
B96
76542
W12
D32
DB52
A
KDB103
O/W 7 X -4
A1086
A1096
K1075
8
SA
N562
S562
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 5 X -1A100      34,0
6,01N 4 +1K650      70,0
4,06N 2 +3A200      42,0
0,02O 3 -1A50      56,0
13
Nord / alle
B96
DB9
853
7643
752
A10
D1042
AK108
N
13
AK4
875432
A976
O/W 4 =
D1083
K6
KB
DB952
SA
N
S
O25433
W25433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3SA +13      63064,0
4,08O 3SA =3      60042,0
0,02S 2 X -32      80016,0
6,07W 2 +26      13050,0
14
Ost / -
D
AKB65
DB10
B542
109865
D1043
85
K8
14O
A742
72
A743
D109
N/S 3SA =
KB3
98
K962
A763
SA
N3323
S3323
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 2 -1650      62,0
6,08S 3SA =6400      40,0
0,02N 4 -2A      10016,0
2,07N 3 -110      5054,0
15
Süd / NS
K984
KD1094
73
B5
B1073
63
D1054
942
15
S
D2
752
AKB2
AKD7
O/W 3 =
A65
AB8
986
10863
SA
N21
S21
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 3 -1A      10064,0
6,08O 2SA -1350      40,0
4,02O 1SA =3      9012,0
0,07W 3 =K      11056,0
16
West / OW
K8653
D874
84
43
DB4
KB9
D9763
A6
W16
2
532
AKB10
K9852
O/W 5 =
A1097
A106
52
DB107
SA
N11
S11
O252
W252
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 3SA -15100      62,0
6,08O 2 -4D400      40,0
0,02W 3SA =5      60016,0
2,07W 3 +15      13054,0
17
Nord / -
B75
B10
DB53
10954
AK102
A9
K1084
K62
N
17
863
K865432
72
8
O/W 4 +1
D94
D7
A96
ADB73
SA
N1
S1
O1544
W1544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 2 +24      17070,0
2,08W 3 +210      20054,0
2,03O 3 +2A      20024,0
2,01S 1SA -42      20064,0
18
Ost / NS
KB1052
A
B543
AK2
K109765
K1086
DB6
18O
A43
DB4
D972
984
N/S 5 =
D9876
832
A
10753
SA
N351
S351
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 +3D200      76,0
4,08N 4 +1D650      52,0
4,03N 4 +1D650      22,0
4,01S 4 +16650      62,0
19
Süd / OW
K74
A1065
K82
854
53
KD
B54
AKB1062
19
S
DB96
B84
D1096
97
N/S 2 =
A1082
9732
A73
D3
SA
N21
S21
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 =2      9076,0
6,08W 3 -14100      50,0
3,03N 3 -19      5023,0
3,01N 3 -17      5063,0
20
West / alle
984
6
A952
AKD32
AK72
AKB8
64
B95
W20
DB106
974
73
10876
N/S 3 +1
53
D10532
KDB108
4
SA
N24
S24
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3 +1A130      72,0
0,08S 3SA -2A      20056,0
4,03S 2 +2A130      22,0
4,01S 3 +1A130      62,0
21
Nord / NS
9743
AK862
B54
4
AD5
7543
8
AB952
N
21
B62
D
AK932
KD63
O/W 6 =
K108
B109
D1076
1087
SA
N
S
O6422
W6312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 3SA -1B50      70,0
4,05O 2 +48      17012,0
0,08W 3SA +16      43066,0
2,04O 5 +18      42034,0
22
Ost / OW
1062
K5
K96
109862
K8543
AD1064
A10
K
22O
B97
832
854
AB54
S 5 X -3
AD
B97
DB732
D73
SA
N11
S12
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02W 2 +19      14071,0
5,05W 1 +210      14011,0
2,08W 3 +110      17064,0
0,04W 3 +210      20036,0
23
Süd / alle
D74
B53
AK54
AB10
108
AD742
963
K73
23
S
AK63
K10
D72
D962
O/W 3SA =
B952
986
B108
854
SA
N
S
O32313
W32313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 1 -3A      30074,0
0,05N 3 X -4K      110016,0
5,08W 2 +1A      14061,0
5,04W 2 +1A      14031,0
24
West / -
B32
4
D98
KD10872
D107
DB652
54
953
W24
K9854
A9
AK103
A4
O 3SA =
A6
K10873
B762
B6
SA
N1
S1
O2333
W2232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 1 +27      14072,0
6,05O 4 -1250      10,0
2,08S 2 -37      15064,0
0,04O 2SA +32      21036,0
25
Nord / OW
KD43
KD764
D84
6
AB2
B
A953
AD1084
N
25
109765
832
62
975
S 3SA +1
8
A1095
KB107
KB32
SA
N341
S344
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 4 +16450      42,0
0,03N 4 =2420      16,0
4,06N 4 +16450      22,0
4,08N 4 +16450      72,0
26
Ost / alle
KB5
KB754
K65
B7
AD98
1063
1042
1053
26O
1074
98
AB97
K964
N/S 3SA +1
632
AD2
D83
AD82
SA
N33424
S23424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 -210      20046,0
4,03S 3SA +18630      12,0
6,06S 4 +110650      20,0
2,08S 4 =10620      74,0
27
Süd / -
AK3
D106
AK93
AK3
D9
AK42
106
107654
27
S
B1082
8
D8754
B92
N/S 4 =
7654
B9753
B2
D8
SA
N22433
S22433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 =8140      46,0
5,03N 3SA +24460      11,0
5,06N 3SA +25460      21,0
2,08N 3SA +15430      74,0
28
West / NS
A
108632
K764
D93
109743
D75
10
B754
W28
K5
B94
AD3
K10862
N/S 5 =
DB862
AK
B9852
A
SA
N5111
S5111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 -2K      20046,0
5,03S 2 +37150      11,0
2,06S 3 +14130      24,0
5,08S 3 +25150      71,0

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (65,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 +37+150=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (40,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +48−170=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 +210−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 X -4K−1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (43,45 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 X -32−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+660=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -42−200=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (43,45 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 -3A−300=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 +27−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (45,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X =A+550=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 X -32−800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (65,48 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (40,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 =2+80=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 63,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 +37+150=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (40,48 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (43,45 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +210+180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 X -14+100=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -46−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 +18−420=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +32−210=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  65,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (40,48 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (43,45 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+550=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -4D+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +27+660=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (65,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 +18−420=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +32−210=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (45,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 6 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +48−170=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 +210−140=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 X -4K−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (65,48 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (43,45 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +26−130=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 =2+80=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  40,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (65,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (40,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (43,45 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (45,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -37−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -42−200=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 -3A−300=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 +27−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (65,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +210+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 X -14+100=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -46−200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (40,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +26−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  43,45 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (65,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (45,24 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -4D+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Heribert Haas (40,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -37−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (43,45 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  55,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP