01.12.2017 - Bamberg - 01.12.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.3Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler105,062,5010+0,98
2.2Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel104,061,908+0,31
3.7Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich92,054,765−0,18
4.8Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch84,050,003−0,04
5.5Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein79,047,02−0,12
6.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann73,043,45−0,09
7.6Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter72,042,86−0,41
8.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---63,037,50−0,45

01.12.2017 - Bamberg - 01.12.2017

1
Nord / -
K
K1085
K10862
632
D10852
D974
B974
N
1
B3
A97
B53
AKD105
N/S 4 +1
A9764
DB6432
A
8
SA
N511
S511
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 4 =B420      12,0
6,06S 4 +1B450      50,0
0,04O 3 -1A50      26,0
2,03S 3 +14170      74,0
2
Ost / NS
942
AKB
A6
AD1085
DB3
D72
KB10432
7
2O
AK107
109865
D5
62
O/W 4 X -2
O/W 4 X -2
865
43
987
KB943
SA
N33
S33
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 +1D130      12,0
6,06N 1SA +210150      50,0
2,04N 5 -2A      20024,0
0,07S 5 X -2D      50036,0
3
Süd / OW
K76
DB73
108
KB63
B1095
A6
AKB32
D7
3
S
AD2
K1098
D654
92
O/W 4 +1
843
542
97
A10854
SA
N
S
O15352
W15352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 4 +210      17014,0
4,06W 4 +16      15052,0
0,04O 3SA +25      66026,0
6,03W 3SA -13100      70,0
4
West / alle
D7532
6
A732
975
AKB1086
10
K1085
AD
W4
94
DB97542
KB32
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
AK83
DB964
10864
SA
N2
S2
O1442
W1442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 6 X -3A800      10,0
4,06W 4 -26200      52,0
2,04O 4SA -1A100      24,0
0,03W 3SA +13      63076,0
5
Nord / NS
K2
1087
872
109653
D98
A965
D1065
A7
N
5
AB1073
DB42
DB84
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
654
K3
AKB943
K2
SA
N
S
O32664
W32664
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 +2A      48025,0
1,07O 4 +2A      48065,0
5,05O 4 =A      42031,0
5,01O 4 =A      42041,0
6
Ost / OW
K
KD86
K653
9643
B10987543
5
B107
D
6O
2
B97
D82
AK10752
N/S 4 +1
AD6
A10432
A94
B8
SA
N354
S354
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 4 +1D450      25,0
1,07S 4 +18450      65,0
6,05W 4 X -3K800      30,0
4,01W 4 X -2K500      42,0
7
Süd / alle
DB9
AK3
5
B109864
10754
105
K9632
A5
7
S
6
DB7642
AB87
KD
N/S 3 =
AK832
98
D104
732
SA
N331
S331
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 5 -2A200      20,0
4,07N 3 =D110      62,0
0,05S 3 -25      20036,0
2,01S 1 =1080      44,0
8
West / -
AKB6
AK643
DB93
D8
D7432
9875
A2
W8
743
AKB109
B
8754
W 7 X -4
10952
865
D102
K106
SA
N4561
S4561
O2
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 3 +13170      23,0
6,07S 4 +27480      60,0
3,05N 3 +1A170      33,0
0,01O 3 -1250      46,0
9
Nord / OW
A853
AD9
DB103
AK
D4
10853
2
DB10543
N
9
K1076
72
98764
97
N/S 3SA +2
B92
KB64
AK5
862
SA
N25555
S25555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 +1D450      34,0
5,01N 3SA +29460      71,0
5,06N 5SA =9460      41,0
0,02S 6SA -1D      5056,0
10
Ost / alle
B984
94
B95
AKB5
A10
10852
A1064
1042
10O
K63
DB76
K7
9763
N/S 1 +1
D752
AK3
D832
D8
SA
N1221
S1221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 1SA =290      34,0
4,01S 1SA +14120      72,0
0,06N 3 -16      10046,0
6,02S 1SA +24150      50,0
11
Süd / -
10
D765
98652
A32
KD962
2
A73
B754
11
S
B743
KB10
DB4
K108
O/W 3 =
A85
A9843
K10
D96
SA
N12
S12
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 =5      11034,0
0,01W 3 =5      14076,0
4,06S 2 -1K      5042,0
6,02S 2 +1K140      50,0
12
West / NS
10986
D8742
9
K94
K4
AK109
AB32
1075
W12
AB7532
3
1065
832
O/W 1 +1
D
B65
KD874
ADB6
SA
N11
S11
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 X -25      50036,0
5,01O 4 -1B50      71,0
2,06W 1SA =4      9044,0
5,02W 2 -1450      51,0
13
Nord / alle
D109
A642
KB
DB96
AB2
D93
A54
8543
N
13
865
KB1085
976
AK
O/W 2SA =
K743
7
D10832
1072
SA
N122
S122
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 1SA -25      20063,0
0,08N 1SA -3B      30046,0
6,02N 1SA =390      10,0
3,07N 1SA -25      20053,0
14
Ost / -
653
A1063
D42
A103
KB7
974
AKB8
852
14O
92
B852
1063
KD76
O/W 2SA X -1
AD1084
KD
975
B94
SA
N2
S1
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 2 =A110      61,0
5,08S 2 =A110      41,0
2,02N 2 -1A      5014,0
0,07S 3 -2A      10056,0
15
Süd / NS
A1074
K98
B1065
92
KD982
D52
A7
A74
15
S
B653
B106
843
KB10
O/W 3 X -1
A743
KD92
D8653
SA
N131
S131
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 2 =9      11064,0
0,08W 1 X +19      26046,0
5,02W 3 -1250      11,0
5,07W 3 -1250      51,0
16
West / OW
84
A85
AB5
D7542
AKB1072
D62
K73
A
W16
95
B10
D9864
B1083
O/W 2 +1
D63
K9743
102
K96
SA
N11
S11
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 3 -1A      5062,0
6,08W 3 -15100      40,0
1,02W 2 +14      14015,0
1,07W 3 =4      14055,0
17
Nord / -
AD5
D742
K8764
A
K10
AKB109
105
B942
N
17
B874
3
ADB32
D107
O/W 2SA =
9632
865
9
K8653
SA
N1
S1
O1222
W1222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 2SA =9      12075,0
4,08O 2 =3      9052,0
1,03O 1SA +15      12025,0
6,01O 2 -39150      60,0
18
Ost / NS
B4
D9865
63
A752
A765
KB3
B1095
B10
18O
D103
1074
AD2
KD93
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1SA =
K982
A2
K874
864
SA
N
S
O12111
W12111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 1SA +22      15076,0
4,08O 1SA +12      12052,0
4,03O 1SA +12      12022,0
4,01O 1SA +12      12062,0
19
Süd / OW
753
62
KD73
K943
1062
A953
B62
852
19
S
K8
DB4
A94
ADB76
N/S 2 =
ADB94
K1087
1085
10
SA
N22
S12
O21
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 1SA =B      9072,0
1,08S 2 -28      10055,0
1,03S 2 -28      10025,0
6,01O 3 X -210500      60,0
20
West / alle
B109
863
DB3
8652
KD853
B9
65
K1074
W20
A6
AK1074
K10974
3
O 4 =
O 4 =
742
D52
A82
ADB9
SA
N
S
O24443
W24333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA +1B      63076,0
6,08W 2 +12      14050,0
4,03W 2SA +12      15022,0
2,01W 2 +2D      17064,0
21
Nord / NS
A84
A
K853
B10942
D1052
D109432
94
8
N
21
973
K75
AB106
KD3
N/S 4 =
KB6
B86
D72
A765
SA
N42
S421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 2SA -310      30076,0
4,05N 2 +19110      12,0
6,08W 3 X -22300      60,0
2,04N 3 -15      10034,0
22
Ost / OW
AK987532
D94
8
A
B106
K632
DB3
D92
22O
A10
AK10964
KB643
N/S 6 X -2
D4
B875
752
10875
SA
N4
S4
O66
W66
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 5 +1D      62074,0
6,05N 4 =A420      10,0
4,08N 3 +1A170      62,0
0,04O 5 X +1D      95036,0
23
Süd / alle
5
642
KB972
D982
AB84
10973
83
A105
23
S
K6
AKB
A1065
K763
O/W 3SA +1
D109732
D85
D4
B4
SA
N
S
O31434
W31434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 3SA =5      60073,0
0,05S 2 X -410      110016,0
6,08W 4 -25200      60,0
3,04W 3SA =2      60033,0
24
West / -
AD10874
10
AD7
732
B6
AB985
63
AD85
W24
K3
K7643
B98
KB10
N/S 4 X -2
952
D2
K10542
964
SA
N22
S22
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 4 X -24      30072,0
6,05W 3 +1A      17010,0
2,08W 4 =A      42064,0
0,04N 5 X -33      50036,0
25
Nord / OW
B6
DB1042
KDB42
5
10542
A963
6
AD62
N
25
AKD
K85
10953
K94
O/W 4 =
9873
7
A87
B10873
SA
N
S
O4242
W4242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2SA +1B      15040,0
3,03O 3SA =7      60013,0
0,06O 3SA +33      69026,0
3,08O 3SA =7      60073,0
26
Ost / alle
DB1042
KD5
B105
63
K9875
87
AKD32
B
26O
3
AB3
864
AKD1098
O/W 6SA =
A6
109642
97
7542
SA
N
S
O66136
W66136
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 3SA +22      66041,0
5,03O 3SA +24      66011,0
1,06O 3SA +36      69025,0
1,08O 3SA +310      69075,0
27
Süd / -
10962
A
9642
D974
KDB54
K654
D8
85
27
S
A7
D1093
AB1053
KB
O/W 4 =
83
B872
K7
A10632
SA
N2
S2
O2432
W2432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 =4      14046,0
6,03W 4 -24100      10,0
3,06W 4 -1750      23,0
3,08W 4 -1450      73,0
28
West / NS
2
B764
A76
AKD104
A83
1092
KB1093
86
W28
KDB54
KD83
542
7
O/W 4 X -1
10976
A5
D8
B9532
SA
N41
S41
O213
W213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 3 -1B50      43,0
6,03N 4 =K130      10,0
3,06O 3 -1250      23,0
0,08O 2 +2A      17076,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +210−170=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (47,02 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 X -410−1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (61,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+500=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 =10+80=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (42,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -39+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X -210+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  43,45 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -310−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−620=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -24−300=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4SA -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (42,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,45 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -28−100=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (47,02 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  61,90 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (42,86 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−200=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,45 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -25−500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (47,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -25−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 X -2D−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (61,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -28−100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X +1D−950=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -33−500=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,98

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (47,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (61,90 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4SA -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -3B−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 X +19−260=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5SA =9+460=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,45 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+500=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 =10+80=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X +1D−950=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -33−500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 63,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (42,86 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +210+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +16−150=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,45 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 X -410−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 X -3K+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -28−100=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -25−200=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (61,90 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -25−200=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (47,02 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +210+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +16−150=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (61,90 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5SA =9+460=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 X -22+300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,45 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X -210+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (61,90 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -310−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1D−620=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -24−300=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,45 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 X -2D−500=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (47,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−200=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +310−690=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,45 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +210−170=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 X -3A+800=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (61,90 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -25−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 X +19−260=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (47,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -28−100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (42,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 X -22+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−690=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04