12.07.2019 - Bamberg - 12.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.3Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller101,060,129
1.-2.5Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch101,060,129
3.1Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger99,058,935
4.2Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich88,052,383
5.8Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek84,050,00
6.4Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann79,047,02
7.7Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann78,046,43
8.6Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein42,025,00

12.07.2019 - Bamberg - 12.07.2019

1
Nord / -
AK1042
864
D96
KD
86
A53
A54
B10875
N
1
DB7
KB10
K87
9643
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
953
D972
B1032
A2
SA
N11
S11
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 -3B      15016,0
2,06W 3 =A      11054,0
5,04N 3 -13      5021,0
5,07N 2 -14      5031,0
2
Ost / NS
AK72
D
B853
AB53
D1096
10974
K76
D9
2O
B54
K52
A4
108762
N/S 3SA =
83
AB863
D1092
K4
SA
N34223
S34223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2 +16110      14,0
0,06N 3SA -16      10056,0
4,04N 2 +26130      22,0
6,07N 3SA +14630      30,0
3
Süd / OW
B10832
AD4
84
B108
75
K982
KD932
D7
3
S
AK
107653
B75
A42
N/S 3 X -1
D964
B
A106
K9653
SA
N22
S22
O32
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 3 -14100      10,0
3,06O 3 =4      14053,0
3,04O 3 =4      14023,0
0,07O 3 +15      17036,0
4
West / alle
B104
A1053
K64
K62
A8
B92
ADB5
9754
W4
KD93
D864
2
DB83
W 1SA +1
7652
K7
109873
A10
SA
N1
S1
O2211
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 1SA =4      9010,0
3,06W 1SA +13      12053,0
0,04W 2SA +13      15026,0
3,07W 1SA +13      12033,0
5
Nord / NS
5
AK7642
KD72
109
DB942
95
A1093
54
N
5
A1063
DB8
B86
D32
N/S 4 =
K87
103
54
AKB876
SA
N52413
S52413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3SA =D600      24,0
0,07S 2SA +2D180      66,0
5,05N 4 +1A650      31,0
5,01N 4 +16650      41,0
6
Ost / OW
842
D76
AKB3
A106
ADB965
B8
1065
93
6O
103
A432
98742
K7
N/S 3 =
K7
K1095
D
DB8542
SA
N32
S32
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +1A      14024,0
6,07S 3 =10110      60,0
4,05S 3SA -2D      10032,0
0,01N 3SA -410      20046,0
7
Süd / alle
KB8
D76
AB1085
97
97
A985
K96
KD54
7
S
106532
K32
42
B103
N/S 3SA =
AD4
B104
D73
A862
SA
N14113
S14113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 3SA +19630      20,0
3,07S 2SA +25180      63,0
0,05N 2 =B110      36,0
3,01S 2SA +25180      43,0
8
West / -
B104
97542
D85
B7
982
AB8
AK6
K1095
W8
AK53
D103
104
D843
O/W 4 +1
D76
K6
B9732
A62
SA
N
S
O52354
W52354
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3SA +14      43024,0
6,07W 2 +35      15060,0
2,05W 3SA +14      43034,0
2,01W 3SA +14      43044,0
9
Nord / OW
B8
KB976
107
9875
A92
D2
ADB2
KD102
N
9
KD63
10854
43
A63
O/W 3SA +1
10754
A3
K9865
B4
SA
N
S
O43344
W43344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3SA +19      63033,0
6,01W 3SA =7      60070,0
0,06W 3SA +210      66046,0
3,02W 3SA +17      63053,0
10
Ost / alle
AKB842
D5
2
10984
1076
A4
KB10943
B7
10O
D9
KB9732
5
AKD6
O/W 2 +1
53
1086
AD876
532
SA
N1
S1
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2 =A      9032,0
6,01O 4 -25200      70,0
0,06O 3 +2A      20046,0
2,02W 3 =5      14054,0
11
Süd / -
10965
DB
D10
DB532
K8742
K63
9762
9
11
S
AB3
A872
AB5
A104
O/W 4 =
D
10954
K843
K876
SA
N2
S2
O3343
W3343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3 =D      14034,0
4,01O 2SA -1650      72,0
0,06O 2SA +13      15046,0
6,02W 4 -23100      50,0
12
West / NS
DB98
43
K1082
974
K43
A975
763
1053
W12
765
B1082
AB95
K8
N/S 4 =
A102
KD6
D4
ADB62
SA
N4142
S4142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 2SA -25      20036,0
6,01N 3 +1B170      70,0
2,06S 2 =690      44,0
4,02S 2SA +15150      52,0
13
Nord / alle
2
AKB
8762
AD1054
AB106
42
KDB5
K86
N
13
KD843
D1053
A1094
N/S 6 X -2
975
9876
3
B9732
SA
N4
S4
O55
W554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 4 -13100      60,0
3,08O 4 +13      65043,0
0,02O 5 X =3      85016,0
3,07O 4 +13      65053,0
14
Ost / -
AK1083
AK83
106
103
B
954
KD98732
54
14O
D542
B6
A54
AK86
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
976
D1072
B
DB972
SA
N233
S233
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 3SA -3D150      60,0
4,08N 2 =A110      42,0
0,02O 3SA =D      40016,0
2,07W 3 +1A      13054,0
15
Süd / NS
KB107
AKB10
K102
K7
4
D82
AB954
B1064
15
S
AD9853
D83
D952
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
W 4 X -1
62
976543
76
A83
SA
N31
S31
O322
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 4 =A620      62,0
4,08N 4 =A620      42,0
4,02N 4 =A620      12,0
0,07N 3 +12170      56,0
16
West / OW
KD954
AK965
A8
10
7
3
D10965
K98532
W16
AB1063
B
KB732
AB
N/S 5 X -1
82
D108742
4
D764
SA
N411
S411
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 5 =D450      60,0
2,08N 1 =B80      44,0
4,02O 6 X -12200      12,0
0,07N 1 -1B      5056,0
17
Nord / -
KB5
A62
D
D75432
D1072
1083
832
AB8
N
17
A9863
K95
97
1096
N/S 4 =
4
DB74
AKB10654
K
SA
N2443
S2443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 3SA =6400      73,0
0,08S 5 -22      10056,0
3,03N 3SA =6400      23,0
6,01N 3SA +13430      60,0
18
Ost / NS
43
94
K9
AK109753
952
KD762
765
B4
18O
KDB6
A103
AB1042
8
O/W 3 =
A1087
B85
D83
D62
SA
N31
S31
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 =A      42076,0
6,08N 2 +1K110      50,0
2,03O 3 +12      13024,0
4,01O 4 -2D100      62,0
19
Süd / OW
9752
DB1072
A72
10
KB843
A65
K3
ADB
19
S
A6
K3
DB654
K843
O/W 6SA =
D10
984
1098
97652
SA
N
S
O56356
W56356
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3SA +3D      69075,0
4,08W 3SA +2D      66052,0
1,03W 3SA +3D      69025,0
6,01W 2SA +4D      24060,0
20
West / alle
843
10853
982
642
DB109762
96
D6
D9
W20
A
KB74
K7543
A105
O/W 1 +2
K5
AD2
AB10
KB873
SA
N1
S1
O213
W113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 4 -110100      71,0
0,08W 3 X +13      93056,0
2,03S 3SA -5D      50024,0
5,01W 3 -12100      61,0
21
Nord / NS
A9642
1084
AKB
62
B87
AB953
D54
A10
N
21
D5
D72
10973
KD53
O/W 2SA =
K103
K6
862
B9874
SA
N2
S12
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 2 +1K140      72,0
0,05W 2 -1A50      16,0
6,08N 2 +210170      60,0
2,04N 2 =K110      34,0
22
Ost / OW
KD74
B7
KB1063
D5
1062
10
A75
AK9763
22O
83
K986543
982
B
N/S 3SA +1
AB95
AD2
D4
10842
SA
N2344
S2344
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 2SA +2A180      72,0
6,05S 4 =A420      10,0
2,08S 4 -1A      5064,0
0,04O 3 +110      17036,0
23
Süd / alle
873
A86
108432
32
AB964
D754
9
AB4
23
S
D52
K932
AKB7
65
O/W 3SA +2
K10
B10
D65
KD10987
SA
N
S
O23555
W13555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 4 +22      68075,0
4,05W 2 +23      17012,0
6,08W 4 -13100      60,0
1,04W 4 +2A      68035,0
24
West / -
AK852
8
AKB
K1083
B4
AD1097542
92
4
W24
D97
3
D87654
D96
N 3SA +2
1063
KB6
103
AB752
SA
N5155
S51154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 4 X -3A500      73,0
6,05W 5 X -4A800      10,0
3,08W 4 X -3A500      63,0
0,04N 3 -13      5036,0
25
Nord / OW
D
A10654
AD965
103
10
9832
KB842
982
N
25
AB8764
D
3
KB654
N/S 6 =
K9532
KB7
107
AD7
SA
N15625
S15625
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3SA +110430      42,0
6,03S 3SA +34490      10,0
2,06N 3 +1A130      24,0
0,08N 4 -13      5076,0
26
Ost / alle
10842
A10
AK93
B63
AD976
DB954
52
8
26O
KB3
8762
D6
A752
N/S 3 +1
5
K3
B10874
KD1094
SA
N431
S431
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 1SA +42210      40,0
3,03W 3 -2A200      13,0
0,06W 2 +1A      14026,0
3,08W 3 -2A200      73,0
27
Süd / -
AB3
K52
B4
AD742
972
DB86
AKD765
27
S
865
10943
932
1085
S 4 +1
KD104
A7
108
KB963
SA
N541
S551
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 5 =A400      43,0
3,03S 5 =A400      13,0
6,06N 3SA +23460      20,0
0,08S 3 +2A200      76,0
28
West / NS
8752
AK85
A74
32
AK10
B9732
86
K107
W28
D96
D6
DB3
AD864
O/W 3SA =
B43
104
K10952
B95
SA
N
S
O3223
W3223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 2SA +15      15043,0
0,03O 3SA =10      40016,0
3,06O 2SA +12      15023,0
6,08W 2 =2      11070,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -3B−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,12 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (60,12 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X =3−850=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 X -12+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (47,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -410−200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (25,00 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +4D−240=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  58,93 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +22−680=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (47,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (25,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (58,93 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X =3−850=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 X -12+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +3D−690=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -5D−500=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (60,12 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (25,00 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -3D+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =D+450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (58,93 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (60,12 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,38 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +3D−690=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -5D−500=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (47,02 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  60,12 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (60,12 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +42+210=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +3D−690=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 =B+80=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (25,00 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (58,93 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -410−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,12 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (47,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +42+210=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (25,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (58,93 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X -4A+800=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 -22−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +2D−660=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 X +13−930=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -1B−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,38 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  60,12 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,12 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =D+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (60,12 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +2D+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +35−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (47,02 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (58,93 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +4D−240=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  25,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +22−680=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (47,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +3D−690=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (25,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +2D+180=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +35−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (58,93 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -16+50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (60,12 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (58,93 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,12 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (47,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 =B+80=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (60,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +2D−660=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 X +13−930=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (25,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP