13102017 - Bamberg - 13.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.7Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler60,062,5010+0,38
2.1Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek57,059,388+0,50
3.6Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein49,051,045+0,38
4.2Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr46,047,923−0,36
5.8Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich45,046,88+0,39 / +0,69
6.5Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann43,044,79−0,38
7.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---36,037,50−0,97

13102017 - Bamberg - 13.10.2017

1
Nord / -
543
AD6
63
K8532
A10986
5
K85
B1064
N
1
B7
B109872
109
D97
S 3SA +1
KD2
K43
ADB742
A
SA
N15212
S15214
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 +25150      14,0
3,06N 3SA +2B460      51,0
3,07N 3SA +28460      31,0
2
Ost / NS
KDB974
D4
KB653
105
A6532
82
K864
2O
32
KB10987
AB1097
N 7 =
A86
AD10974
D532
SA
N77
S76
O33
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 +4B260      14,0
2,06N 4 +2B680      52,0
4,07N 4 +37710      30,0
3
Süd / OW
K102
B97
K872
1095
9764
A863
AD4
B4
3
S
5
105
10965
KD7632
N/S 4 =
ADB83
KD42
B3
A8
SA
N343
S343
O2
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 -1B      5012,0
2,06S 4 -1A      5052,0
2,07S 4 -1B      5032,0
4
West / alle
AK32
KB96
A653
K
D107
4
D107
DB9642
W4
B985
D1085
842
85
N/S 4 +1
64
A732
KB9
A1073
SA
N35544
S35544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 5 -55      50014,0
2,06N 4 =8620      52,0
4,07N 3SA +25660      30,0
5
Nord / NS
A83
B92
K94
KD82
95
AKD1076
B82
65
N
5
KD1072
43
10763
B4
N/S 3 =
B64
85
AD5
A10973
SA
N3111
S3111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 2SA +2K180      22,0
4,07N 3SA =D600      60,0
0,05N 2SA -22      20034,0
6
Ost / OW
4
9542
AB63
D764
A985
DB103
K102
83
6O
KB103
76
975
KB102
N/S 3 X -1
D762
AK8
D84
A95
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 3SA -13      5021,0
0,07S 1SA -2D      10064,0
3,05N 2SA -12      5031,0
7
Süd / alle
B6
K982
B73
B976
K105
A5
K42
K10432
7
S
AD94
B7
10865
D85
N/S 3 =
8732
D10643
AD9
A
SA
N3
S3
O2221
W2221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3 =2140      22,0
2,07S 3 =2140      62,0
2,05S 3 =10140      32,0
8
West / -
10873
1064
B42
942
KD42
5
AK7653
K6
W8
AB965
ADB7
10
A107
O/W 7 =
K9832
D98
DB853
SA
N
S
O36476
W25375
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 6 -1D50      20,0
0,07O 4 +35      51064,0
2,05O 4 +12      45032,0
9
Nord / OW
73
AD32
AD108
A85
K4
K106
742
DB642
N
9
AB1085
B5
K963
103
N/S 1 +2
D962
9874
B5
K97
SA
N11311
S11311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 =4140      30,0
0,01N 3 -110      5074,0
2,02S 2SA =K120      52,0
10
Ost / alle
AD5
AKB54
B9843
K86
KD73
10986
K7
10O
B10743
B954
D73
5
N/S 6 =
92
A10862
2
AD1062
SA
N64223
S64223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2SA +23180      34,0
3,01N 5 +1B620      71,0
3,02N 5 +1B620      51,0
11
Süd / -
A765
D6
K95
K1054
43
K109743
AB
DB3
11
S
KB92
87432
A987
N/S 1SA =
D108
AB852
D106
62
SA
N1
S1
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 1SA +14120      30,0
0,01W 2 =4      11074,0
2,02N 2 -28      10052,0
12
West / NS
86542
A8
B984
43
KD109
D
753
ADB109
W12
73
K7542
K1062
K6
O 2 +1
AB
B10963
AD
8752
SA
N1
S1
O3111
W2111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 1SA +1B      12034,0
2,01O 1SA =B      9072,0
4,02W 2SA -24100      50,0
13
Nord / alle
KB76
B82
A1075
K7
D3
65
KD984
D532
N
13
10985
AK94
63
B94
N 4 =
A42
D1073
B2
A1086
SA
N22423
S22323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 2SA +1A150      62,0
2,02N 2SA +1A150      12,0
2,07N 2SA +1A150      52,0
14
Ost / -
AD107
B63
A8
10742
986
8542
K5
KB95
14O
B432
KD10
D632
A8
N/S 1 +1
N 1SA =
K5
A97
B10974
D63
SA
N121
S12
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 1SA =B      9064,0
4,02O 1SA -24100      10,0
2,07O 1SA -1950      52,0
15
Süd / NS
93
4
KB8432
K1064
D10862
B963
D65
5
15
S
AK75
KD72
9
B973
O/W 5 X -3
O/W 5 X -3
B4
A1085
A107
AD82
SA
N552
S552
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 2 -26      20064,0
3,02S 3SA -16      10011,0
3,07S 1SA -110      10051,0
16
West / OW
K92
B953
65
10964
B863
K102
AB109
B7
W16
A10
D874
KD84
KD3
O/W 3SA =
D754
A6
732
A852
SA
N
S
O14323
W14323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 2 +2A      13061,0
3,02O 2 +2A      13011,0
0,07O 3SA =2      60054,0
17
Nord / -
98732
K94
DB6
32
K654
AB83
103
1095
N
17
D10
D1065
9874
KB4
N/S 4 =
AB
72
AK52
AD876
SA
N45143
S45143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2SA =3120      52,0
0,03S 2 +13110      24,0
4,01S 2 +23130      60,0
18
Ost / NS
B6
DB6
A1096
AB73
73
A972
KDB4
D92
18O
D109854
3
875
865
N/S 4 +1
AK2
K10854
32
K104
SA
N43514
S43514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -1K      10054,0
4,03N 3SA +24660      20,0
2,01S 4 +1B650      62,0
19
Süd / OW
D1032
D75
KD53
D8
64
AK942
AB
B1076
19
S
K95
B10863
6
K943
S 4 =
AB87
1098742
A52
SA
N531
S541
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 4 -15100      51,0
0,03W 4 =3      62024,0
3,01W 4 -12100      61,0
20
West / alle
852
AD763
A753
4
KDB9
10
KB102
AB92
W20
A1076
K952
D9
D103
O/W 4 +1
43
B84
864
K8765
SA
N
S
O34254
W33254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 4 +14      65053,0
1,03W 4 +14      65023,0
4,01W 4 -14100      60,0
21
Nord / NS
KB982
KB7
D75
85
D106
10854
862
B72
N
21
7
D6
AKB43
KD1096
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
A543
A932
109
A43
SA
N243
S242
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 4 -1A50      72,0
0,05N 3 -1A      10014,0
4,08S 3 =A140      60,0
22
Ost / OW
965
10
AKD9743
106
1087
AB9542
B6
B8
22O
B32
87
852
D7542
N/S 6SA =
AKD4
KD63
10
AK93
SA
N46356
S46356
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 3SA +45520      73,0
1,05S 3SA +45520      13,0
4,08S 6 =A920      60,0
23
Süd / alle
D762
A92
AK2
DB5
AK8
K8765
1086
92
23
S
95
B43
B5
AK10864
O/W 3 =
B1043
D10
D9743
73
SA
N12
S12
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2 -1A100      72,0
0,05N 3 -2A      20014,0
4,08S 1SA +2A150      60,0
24
West / -
KD87
1064
KD10
AD2
A1042
K95
AB7
965
W24
B65
732
9854
K73
N/S 1 +2
93
ADB8
632
B1084
SA
N32322
S32322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 1SA X =K      18074,0
4,05S 2 =9110      10,0
2,08W 1SA -1750      62,0
25
Nord / OW
10542
D1086
KB75
4
K87
AB3
D82
AD97
N
25
A96
97
94
KB10653
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
DB3
K542
A1063
82
SA
N331
S331
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3 =5      11012,0
4,06W 5 -26200      20,0
0,08W 3SA =6      60074,0
26
Ost / alle
B108
KDB1097
976
9
D3
A3
A42
KD10643
26O
976
862
KDB1085
8
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
AK542
54
3
AB752
SA
N33
S33
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 2 -1K      10012,0
2,06S 3 -1K      10022,0
2,08S 3 -1K      10072,0
27
Süd / -
9
A98654
B2
B943
AB2
2
D97654
KD5
27
S
D75
DB1073
AK
872
O/W 3SA +1
K108643
K
1083
A106
SA
N
S
O24224
W24224
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 3SA +19      43014,0
4,06O 3SA -1850      20,0
2,08S 3 -3K      15072,0
28
West / NS
106
D75
A73
AD1043
A4
AK10862
DB10
B9
W28
K975
B4
K962
862
O/W 2 +1
DB832
93
854
K75
SA
N11
S11
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3 =A      14012,0
4,06W 4 -1A50      20,0
0,08W 3 +1A      17074,0

Privatscore für Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (46,88 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +4B+260=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 -55−500=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +45+520=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 +1B+620=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (47,92 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +23+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,50

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +45+520=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA X =K−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (46,88 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +2K+180=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (59,38 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =K+120=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 +1B+620=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -28−100=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+100=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (46,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 36,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,97

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +45+520=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (46,88 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -19+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -110−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =K+120=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 +1B+620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -28−100=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 43,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -26−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA -2D−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +35−510=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 -26+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (46,88 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 =A+920=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +23+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +45+520=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA X =K−180=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +35−510=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 +1B+620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -110−100=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (46,88 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -3K−150=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (59,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +4B+260=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 -55−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Karin Fürnrohr (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +2K+180=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 -1D+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. von HazaHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (51,04 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 =A+920=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−150=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  46,88 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39 / +0,69