131119 - Bamberg - 13.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter96,066,6713
2.-3.7Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller85,059,039
2.-3.10Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller85,059,039
4.1Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch81,056,255
5.3Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl79,054,86
6.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich74,051,39
7.4Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich68,047,22
8.8Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas42,029,17
9.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---38,026,39

131119 - Bamberg - 13.11.2019

1
Nord / -
A93
KD9
872
A653
KB62
1085
D63
KB8
N
1
1074
6432
10
109742
N/S 3SA +1
D85
AB7
AKB954
D
SA
N15334
S15334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 3SA =10400      14,0
2,05N 3SA =2400      24,0
6,07N 3SA +17430      30,0
2,04N 3SA =2400      64,0
2
Ost / NS
B8542
KB105
106
53
10
92
B932
KDB942
2O
AKD763
A86
D
A106
O/W 6 =
9
D743
AK8754
87
SA
N1
S1
O634
W634
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 4 -2A100      10,0
3,05O 4 -1A50      23,0
3,07O 4 -1450      33,0
0,04W 3SA +1B      43066,0
3
Süd / OW
AB64
AK8764
8
A2
K985
3
ADB62
K64
3
S
732
D102
103
DB975
N/S 4 =
D10
B95
K9754
1083
SA
N4
S4
O1
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 2 +310200      10,0
4,05N 2 +210170      22,0
1,07N 2 +1D140      35,0
1,04N 2 +110140      65,0
4
West / alle
KD4
KB9
B2
B7652
9652
87
764
K1043
W4
B108
D5432
AK108
A
N/S 3SA =
A73
A106
D953
D98
SA
N21113
S21113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 1SA +2B150      21,0
5,06N 2SA +13150      31,0
0,08N 2SA -13      10046,0
2,05O 1 -13100      74,0
5
Nord / NS
A762
10743
KB92
9
K54
KD5
10543
743
N
5
DB3
B986
6
AKB82
N/S 2 =
1098
A2
AD87
D1065
SA
N21
S21
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 1 =10      8022,0
6,06S 2 X +14380      30,0
0,08S 4 -27      20046,0
2,05W 1SA =2      9074,0
6
Ost / OW
8753
D82
D107
A98
AB2
1043
B96
D643
6O
K9
A7
A842
KB1072
O/W 4 =
D1064
KB965
K53
5
SA
N21
S21
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010S 2 =4110      21,0
5,06N 2 =B110      31,0
2,08O 2SA =5      12044,0
0,05W 1SA +37      18076,0
7
Süd / alle
A63
KB96
AB1053
5
872
42
KD64
KD72
7
S
KDB54
AD3
8
A986
O/W 4 +1
109
10875
972
B1043
SA
N
S
O4152
W4154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 4 =2      62083,0
0,010W 3SA +1B      63036,0
6,07O 2 +32      20040,0
3,02O 4 =9      62013,0
8
West / -
K10987652
9
AB
105
AB
K532
KDB9863
W8
D4
D10876
D92
A74
N/S 5 X -2
N/S 6 X -2
3
AB4
K10876543
2
SA
N43
S43
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 5 -1K      5080,0
0,010O 5 X +13      75036,0
2,07O 5 =3      45044,0
4,02S 6 X -2K      30012,0
9
Nord / OW
AB43
K4
B
B98532
1085
B109752
A10
K10
N
9
76
D3
D96532
764
S 3SA +2
KD92
A86
K874
AD
SA
N51154
S51155
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 6 =3980      80,0
4,010S 3SA +2B460      32,0
2,07S 4 +1B450      44,0
0,02W 2 X -1B200      16,0
10
Ost / alle
AD
A1043
D862
A103
K73
K872
B9753
8
10O
B1098542
B65
A
K6
N/S 4SA =
6
D9
K104
DB97542
SA
N5324
S5324
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 3SA +2B660      40,0
4,08S 5 =K600      52,0
0,03S 4 +1K150      26,0
2,01O 4 X -2D500      64,0
11
Süd / -
753
ADB5
KDB3
72
DB8
1092
A5
AK1083
11
S
K642
K6
10942
D95
W 3SA =
A109
8743
876
B64
SA
N1
S1
O4132
W4133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 2 +23      17045,0
6,08W 3 =K      11050,0
4,03W 1SA +2K      15022,0
1,01O 2 +23      17065,0
12
West / NS
K9
B953
DB74
863
D104
KD87
6
AD952
W12
A7532
42
A1082
B7
O/W 4 =
B86
A106
K953
K104
SA
N
S
O41242
W41242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 3 +13      17044,0
6,08W 2 =D      9050,0
2,03O 2 +26      17024,0
2,01O 3 +13      17064,0
13
Nord / alle
9852
DB
KD1097
D4
K64
109753
86
A95
N
13
AB73
K862
B4
1082
N/S 3SA =
D10
A4
A532
KB763
SA
N4413
S4413
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02N 2 +26130      71,0
0,08W 2 -1K100      16,0
5,010N 2 +2A130      51,0
2,04N 3 =2110      34,0
14
Ost / -
A64
DB54
986
K96
D753
1073
AK3
1075
14O
K82
A982
B74
AD2
O/W 2 =
B109
K6
D1052
B843
SA
N1
S
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 1SA +12      12074,0
2,08W 1SA +12      12014,0
6,010W 1SA -1B50      50,0
2,04W 1SA +12      12034,0
15
Süd / NS
A75
DB3
D1075
A104
D98432
875
9
KD5
15
S
KB6
1042
A82
9862
N/S 5 =
10
AK96
KB643
B73
SA
N2543
S2543
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02N 3SA +26660      71,0
0,08N 3SA -2K      20016,0
5,010N 3SA +22660      51,0
2,04N 3SA +1K630      34,0
16
West / OW
KB
3
10986543
D106
A97654
K72
A875
W16
83
A54
AKB2
KB43
O/W 6 =
D102
DB10986
D7
92
SA
N
S
O62255
W62255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 4 =3      62041,0
5,03W 4 =3      62081,0
2,010O 3SA +1D      63064,0
0,01O 3SA +210      66076,0
17
Nord / -
A85
532
A107
K1052
KD742
DB84
986
A
N
17
B1063
96
KB4
D643
O/W 3 X -1
9
AK107
D532
B987
SA
N3211
S3221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 =2      14046,0
6,03W 2 X -13100      80,0
2,010N 4 X -1B      10064,0
4,01W 3 -1350      72,0
18
Ost / NS
K107
6432
64
AB87
64
K105
10752
K1092
18O
AB82
D7
DB9
D643
N/S 2 +1
D953
AB98
AK83
5
SA
N11321
S11321
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 1SA =A      9046,0
4,03N 2 +23170      82,0
6,010N 4 =D620      60,0
2,01N 2 +14140      74,0
19
Süd / OW
AKB
73
K532
AK52
D975
K86
1076
843
19
S
108432
D102
D9
B107
N/S 6SA =
6
AB954
AB84
D96
SA
N66646
S66646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 6SA =5990      50,0
0,01N 6SA -13      5036,0
2,010N 3SA +32490      74,0
4,02S 6 =5920      82,0
20
West / alle
B74
AB83
K10
AB94
1092
D5
D762
K1075
W20
KD8
109762
B985
3
N/S 4 +1
A653
K4
A43
D862
SA
N42254
S42254
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 3SA +16630      53,0
3,01N 3SA +19630      33,0
0,010N 3SA -18      10076,0
6,02N 3SA +2D660      80,0
21
Nord / NS
AD1076
D85
AD
KD8
K932
K9
932
B1093
N
21
B85
73
107
A76542
N/S 6 =
4
AB10642
KB8654
SA
N16635
S16635
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 5 +1B680      54,0
4,01S 6 =B1370      32,0
0,010N 6SA -1A      10076,0
6,02S 6 =B1430      80,0
22
Ost / OW
K763
K6
54
AD1062
AD5
D1084
9872
43
22O
B10
AB52
DB1063
B7
N/S 2 +1
9842
973
AK
K985
SA
N332
S332
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07N 3 =D140      63,0
0,05S 4 -34      15016,0
3,02N 3 =B140      43,0
6,010N 3 +1D170      80,0
23
Süd / alle
A65
D3
A108
AK862
D1087
1072
9
D10975
23
S
B43
A84
76542
B4
N/S 6SA =
K92
KB965
KDB3
3
SA
N35536
S35536
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 3SA +33690      62,0
0,05S 5 =4650      16,0
4,02S 3SA +37690      42,0
4,010N 3SA +37690      82,0
24
West / -
D852
D1054
A92
B7
763
A976
KD
A1098
W24
109
B32
B10864
K63
N/S 2 =
AKB4
K8
753
D542
SA
N21
S21
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 2 =K110      62,0
2,05W 1SA =4      9014,0
0,02N 2 -310      15046,0
6,010W 1SA X -24300      80,0
25
Nord / OW
872
96
10732
A843
AK9
DB7
DB9
DB106
N
25
D1053
52
AK654
95
N/S 4 X -3
B64
AK10843
8
K72
SA
N1
S1
O1333
W1333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA +23      66016,0
4,08S 2 -1A      5072,0
2,06W 3SA +19      63024,0
6,03S 2 =A110      50,0
26
Ost / alle
K965
AD
AB983
A7
B107
B102
742
K985
26O
2
K765
KD106
D1043
N/S 4 +1
AD843
9843
5
B62
SA
N2152
S2152
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 =3140      16,0
6,08S 4 +1B650      70,0
3,06S 4 =5620      23,0
3,03S 4 =B620      53,0
27
Süd / -
B6
D8742
K863
B8
97
B5
A972
AK943
27
S
10853
AK6
DB54
106
O/W 3 =
AKD42
1093
10
D752
SA
N1
S1
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 2 -1A      5014,0
2,08N 3 -1D      5074,0
6,06PassPassPass20,0
2,03N 2 -110      5054,0

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +310+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -34−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 =4+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 =B+1370=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 6 X -2K−300=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 X -1B+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -2D+500=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +37+690=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -310−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 6 X -2K−300=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 X -1B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +2K−150=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =5+920=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 =B+1430=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (3)

Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 X -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X +13−750=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 X +14+380=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 6SA -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 =B+1370=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +2K−150=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +32−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =3−450=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +37+690=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -310−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =5+990=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 +1B+680=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 =4+650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =K+600=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =D−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +37−180=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  26,39 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 =3+980=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =5+990=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 +1B+680=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +33+690=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 X +14+380=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -1B−100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -2D+500=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+690=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +32−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =3−450=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 6SA -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +37−180=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  59,03 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 =3+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 X -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =K+600=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =D−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (59,03 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +37+690=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA X -24+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =5+920=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 =B+1430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  29,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +310+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (54,86 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X +13−750=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (26,39 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -1B−100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (59,03 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6SA -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (29,17 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+690=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA X -24+300=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  59,03 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP