131217 - Bamberg - 13.12.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter105,062,5010
2.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller102,060,718
3.7Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller93,055,365
4.5Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder88,052,383
5.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch87,051,79
6.1Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek79,047,02
7.4Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich64,038,10
8.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---54,032,14

131217 - Bamberg - 13.12.2017

1
Nord / -
B9
B754
975
10953
K532
D86
AK10
864
N
1
A864
A10
8642
AK7
O/W 3SA +2
D107
K932
DB3
DB2
SA
N
S
O35355
W35355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 4 -1350      10,0
3,06W 3SA =10      40053,0
0,04W 4 +110      45026,0
3,07O 3SA =2      40033,0
2
Ost / NS
1042
B753
875
KB8
B53
K982
D93
A74
2O
AD96
A10
1064
10962
O/W 1 +1
K87
D64
AKB2
D53
SA
N
S
O2121
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2 -210      20016,0
2,06O 2 =8      11054,0
5,04S 1 -13      10021,0
5,07S 1SA -15      10031,0
3
Süd / OW
AKB97
AB95
AB7
K
63
K62
K5
985432
3
S
D104
D87
D10942
AB
N/S 1 +1
852
1043
863
D1076
SA
N121
S12
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2 =A110      12,0
4,06N 2 =A110      52,0
0,04N 2 -12      5026,0
4,07N 2 =10110      32,0
4
West / alle
8763
D6
D9765
A9
KB95
K105
K3
7632
W4
A42
943
842
KB85
S 2 =
D10
AB872
AB10
D104
SA
N21
S22
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 1SA +17120      10,0
0,06O 2 =B      11056,0
3,04S 2 =3110      23,0
3,07S 2 =6110      33,0
5
Nord / NS
D52
K109543
93
B6
K76
B2
D52
AK942
N
5
943
AD7
876
D873
O/W 2SA =
AB108
86
AKB104
105
SA
N121
S121
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2 =7110      22,0
6,07N 3 =8140      60,0
2,05O 3SA X -1A100      34,0
0,01W 3 +25      15046,0
6
Ost / OW
DB7
10532
B7
DB62
K1085
AK9
K65
984
6O
A63
DB4
D942
753
O/W 1SA =
942
876
A1083
AK10
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 1SA =2      9024,0
6,07W 1SA -2D200      60,0
2,05O 1SA =A      9034,0
2,01W 1SA =D      9044,0
7
Süd / alle
764
A10987
D8
A97
B985
65
B1042
1085
7
S
D1032
KB4
AK76
K6
N/S 3 =
AK
D32
953
DB432
SA
N331
S231
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3 -2A      20024,0
6,07S 2 =4110      60,0
0,05W 2 X +1A      87036,0
4,01W 3 =A      14042,0
8
West / -
AB98
D1085
2
B732
AK764
AD1043
AK5
W8
D753
B92
B5
D1086
O/W 4 +1
K10642
3
K9876
94
SA
N1
S1
O3352
W3352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 6 -1A50      20,0
3,07W 4 =2      42063,0
0,05W 4 +12      45036,0
3,01W 4 =2      42043,0
9
Nord / OW
K976
D64
B103
AK8
52
A1092
KD5
DB73
N
9
AB10
B873
A7
10652
O/W 2SA =
D843
K5
98642
94
SA
N11
S1
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 1SA -23      10034,0
0,01N 1SA -33      15076,0
4,06S 2 =A90      42,0
6,02O 4 -14100      50,0
10
Ost / alle
1073
KD3
D1062
K107
K8
A10654
AK74
D8
10O
ADB65
B92
93
A93
W 6 =
942
87
B85
B6542
SA
N
S
O23554
W23654
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 4 =2      62034,0
0,01W 5 =2      65076,0
6,06W 6 -32300      40,0
4,02W 4 -16100      52,0
11
Süd / -
KDB98
1053
K
9763
654
K2
ADB102
DB10
11
S
1072
876
9653
AK5
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
A3
ADB94
874
842
SA
N22
S22
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 =3140      32,0
6,01W 1SA -4K200      70,0
2,06S 2 =D110      44,0
0,02S 3 -1D      5056,0
12
West / NS
B10952
A
10973
AB5
D874
9842
AB
K106
W12
K3
KDB105
K4
D743
O/W 4 =
A6
763
D8652
982
SA
N3
S2
O241
W241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 =A      42035,0
4,01O 3 =A      14072,0
1,06O 4 =A      42045,0
6,02O 4 -1250      50,0
13
Nord / alle
D632
K3
84
KD1084
B
A1095
A10753
762
N
13
K54
DB8642
KB62
N/S 6 X -2
A10987
7
D9
AB953
SA
N411
S411
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 4 -1A      10062,0
4,08S 3 -1A      10042,0
4,02S 4 -1A      10012,0
0,07O 4 X +1A      99056,0
14
Ost / -
AB1083
KB984
B7
10
K54
D1072
D9
B973
14O
6
A6
AK863
AK864
O/W 3 +1
D972
53
10542
D52
SA
N1
S1
O431
W4312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 2 +1A140      60,0
2,08N 4 X -1A      10044,0
0,02O 5 =7      40016,0
4,07O 5 -1250      52,0
15
Süd / NS
D96
B8
10942
K1062
K105
A10962
ADB
AD
15
S
A84
K754
K3
B973
O/W 6SA =
B732
D3
8765
854
SA
N
S
O54646
W54646
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 6 =10      98064,0
2,08O 6 =2      98044,0
6,02W 4 +210      48010,0
2,07W 6 =10      98054,0
16
West / OW
B1054
KDB105
72
109
76
973
B854
8532
W16
K932
42
AD10
KD64
N/S 4 +1
AD8
A86
K963
AB7
SA
N13544
S13544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 1SA X -431100      60,0
4,08S 4 +1K450      42,0
0,02N 3 +1K170      16,0
2,07N 4 =K420      54,0
17
Nord / -
10982
B52
8765
42
ADB43
6
D1092
K87
N
17
7
KD874
KB43
953
O/W 3 =
K65
A1093
A
ADB106
SA
N
S11
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 2 -22100      71,0
5,08W 2 -24100      51,0
0,03S 4 -26      10026,0
2,01O 2 -1A50      64,0
18
Ost / NS
104
KD
A752
A9642
AD982
10764
D6
KD
18O
B7
B832
B943
B108
N/S 2SA =
K653
A95
K108
753
SA
N2112
S3212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3 -1A50      75,0
1,08W 1SA -1250      55,0
6,03N 3 =B110      20,0
4,01N 2 =B90      62,0
19
Süd / OW
653
K98
K103
K1064
9
A62
B964
A9532
19
S
AKD1087
B103
8
DB8
O/W 2 +1
B42
D754
AD752
7
SA
N1
S1
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 +27      17076,0
6,08S 3 -29      10050,0
2,03O 3 =7      14024,0
4,01O 2 =7      11062,0
20
West / alle
D1076
D3
ADB10
A64
AK83
A9872
K5
92
W20
42
B105
97642
D53
N/S 3SA +1
B95
K64
83
KB1087
SA
N3244
S3244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 1SA +39180      70,0
0,08W 2 =A      11056,0
4,03S 2 +1A110      22,0
2,01N 2 =B90      64,0
21
Nord / NS
A9876
9743
87
K3
104
AKB
AB65
AD65
N
21
K53
1086
KD9
B1098
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
DB2
D52
10432
742
SA
N
S
O54213
W54213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 3SA -1D50      70,0
3,05W 2 +34      15013,0
3,08W 3 +23      15063,0
0,04W 3SA +19      43036,0
22
Ost / OW
A54
AB3
KB94
B108
K98
KD84
D75
963
22O
D107632
952
A82
4
N/S 5 =
B
1076
1063
AKD752
SA
N5422
S5422
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 1SA +16120      70,0
3,05N 3SA -17      5013,0
3,08S 5 -1K      5063,0
0,04N 3SA -22      10036,0
23
Süd / alle
D5
A1052
AK87
1043
KB1083
KB86
A986
23
S
A74
94
109652
DB2
O/W 4 =
962
D73
DB43
K75
SA
N
S
O21142
W21142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 2 +1A      14073,0
3,05W 3 =A      14013,0
6,08W 4 X -2A500      60,0
0,04W 2 +2A      17036,0
24
West / -
10975
AB853
K63
2
3
106
B8754
D10763
W24
AKD82
2
AD10
AK94
O/W 6 =
B64
KD974
92
B85
SA
N1
S1
O6552
W6552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 5 =A      40074,0
0,05O 4 +1K      45016,0
4,08O 2 +24      17062,0
6,04N 3 X -1A      10030,0
25
Nord / OW
A10976
A9
953
875
KB
KD3
KD86
AKB9
N
25
D53
62
AB1074
632
O/W 3SA +2
842
B108754
2
D104
SA
N
S
O55115
W55115
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 3SA +16      63040,0
2,03W 3SA +210      66014,0
2,06W 3SA +27      66024,0
2,08W 3SA +26      66074,0
26
Ost / alle
AKD86
D97542
107
1043
982
AB
D6532
26O
B97
ADB103
K8
K84
N/S 4 =
52
K7654
1063
AB9
SA
N441
S441
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 3 X -15200      40,0
4,03N 2 +24170      12,0
0,06O 2 +210      17026,0
2,08O 3 -15100      74,0
27
Süd / -
10862
AB1083
D4
B4
D97
D2
AB1076
K106
27
S
AB543
64
K82
A92
O/W 4 =
K
K975
953
D8753
SA
N2
S2
O2542
W2542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2 -53250      40,0
4,03O 4 -1550      12,0
1,06W 3 =B      14025,0
1,08W 3 =D      14075,0
28
West / NS
ADB5
10872
AK765
K987
KB3
AKDB
42
W28
1098642
96
DB983
O/W 4 X -1
106432
AD75
543
10
SA
N131
S31
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 3SA -3A150      40,0
3,03S 4 -1A      10013,0
0,06O 3 =10      14026,0
3,08S 3 -1A      10073,0

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +34−150=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 =2−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -4K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (60,71 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =7−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (38,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (38,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =7−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  60,71 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 =10−980=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA X -43+1100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,79 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -23−100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA X -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 X +1A−870=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -15−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (60,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (38,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 X -15+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -53+250=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -22+100=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +39+180=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (60,71 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 6 =2−980=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 6 -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  38,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (38,10 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 X -15+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -53+250=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA -3A+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +34−150=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA X -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 X +1A−870=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -12+50=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 X +1A−990=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 =10−980=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (60,71 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 =10−980=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA X -43+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (60,71 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (38,10 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6 -32+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  32,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (60,71 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (38,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -22+100=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +39+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA -2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -33−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 =2−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -4K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−100=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 X +1A−990=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 =10−980=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (51,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  55,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (60,71 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Gerd Reich (38,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 6 =2−980=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Erich BischofHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (55,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  51,79 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP