13.12.2019 - Bamberg - 13.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel58,060,4210
2.8Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch54,056,258
3.-4.3Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich50,052,084
3.-4.6Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann50,052,084
5.1Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann48,050,00
6.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein42,043,75
7.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---34,035,42

13.12.2019 - Bamberg - 13.12.2019

1
Nord / -
A832
K8
K95
K765
K107
B10942
A742
2
N
1
B54
5
B1086
DB943
S 3SA =
D96
AD763
D3
A108
SA
N21332
S21333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 3SA -16      5011,0
0,06N 3SA -2D      10054,0
3,07N 3SA -14      5031,0
2
Ost / NS
A1096
K62
DB104
42
B
AD1098
K3
KB1087
2O
K8532
B3
62
AD65
O/W 4 =
D74
754
A9875
93
SA
N1
S1
O4422
W4422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +2D      13012,0
0,06W 3SA =D      40054,0
4,07W 3SA -2D100      30,0
3
Süd / OW
D10762
KB64
D83
4
KB5
975
64
DB753
3
S
A9843
A3
AK10
982
S 3 =
D1082
B9752
AK106
SA
N22
S23
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 -15      5010,0
2,06N 4 X -1A      10052,0
0,07O 2 +12      14034,0
4
West / alle
973
K9543
D983
K
DB107
AK754
D874
W4
AK842
A82
B
AB95
O/W 6 =
DB1065
6
1062
10632
SA
N
S
O65445
W65445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 3SA =D      60010,0
2,06O 3SA +1D      63052,0
0,07O 3SA +210      66034,0
5
Nord / NS
D3
AB9876
D7
976
AKB10
K1054
K5
K54
N
5
92
2
1086432
B1082
S 3 =
87654
D3
AB9
AD3
SA
N21
S31
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 2SA -1D50      64,0
2,05S 2 +12140      32,0
4,01W 2SA -38150      40,0
6
Ost / OW
432
107
B10742
DB5
AKDB96
A94
3
A109
6O
75
K862
D65
K432
O/W 4 +1
108
DB53
AK98
876
SA
N1
S1
O5354
W4452
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 4 +110      65064,0
3,05W 4 =10      62031,0
3,01W 4 =D      62041,0
7
Süd / alle
ADB104
D105
A3
AD2
K9873
43
1064
643
7
S
2
K9762
KB8
B875
N/S 6SA =
65
AB8
D9752
K109
SA
N56456
S56456
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 3SA +17630      62,0
2,05N 3SA +12630      32,0
2,01S 3SA +19630      42,0
8
West / -
D10
B5
D752
KD1076
AKB
K10964
A
B952
W8
987432
73
KB1064
O/W 4 +1
65
AD82
983
A843
SA
N11
S11
O215
W215
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 1 +2D      14063,0
4,05W 4 -1250      30,0
1,01W 2 +1K      14043,0
9
Nord / OW
K4
A84
A10853
KD7
A106
KD1093
D9
542
N
9
B9832
75
B74
B93
S 3SA +1
D75
B62
K62
A1086
SA
N34212
S44214
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 +15130      32,0
4,01N 2SA +12150      70,0
0,06S 3SA -15      5044,0
10
Ost / alle
B93
62
DB753
B93
108
B1075
106
AD875
10O
K76542
D9
K942
K
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
AD
AK843
A8
10642
SA
N2211
S2211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 -38      30034,0
2,01O 2 =A      11072,0
4,06S 2 =10110      40,0
11
Süd / -
AKD63
D10
D85
1063
98
A8632
10942
42
11
S
B1075
KB9
AK7
D75
O/W 3 X -1
42
754
B63
AKB98
SA
N322
S32
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 1SA =390      34,0
3,01N 2 =A110      71,0
3,06S 3 =A110      41,0
12
West / NS
763
A5
K6532
KD9
B4
KD94
A1098
B102
W12
D109852
B
A86543
O/W 3 =
AK
B1087632
D74
7
SA
N231
S231
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 5 X -2B300      32,0
0,01N 3 =10140      74,0
4,06S 4 =B620      40,0
13
Nord / alle
B1042
A97643
7
43
K5
B10852
AB1043
A
N
13
AD983
K
9
KD10876
O/W 3SA +1
76
D
KD8652
B952
SA
N
S
O53444
W53444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3SA =6      60062,0
2,08O 5 =K      60042,0
2,07W 3SA =7      60052,0
14
Ost / -
1073
D8652
AD763
2
B1097
A1095
K1084
14O
KDB95
A
KB7642
B
W 4 =
A864
K43
D83
952
SA
N22
S22
O532
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 2 +29      13061,0
0,08O 2 +35      15044,0
3,07O 2 +29      13051,0
15
Süd / NS
KD1082
D5
K2
AB64
A43
9763
109
9753
15
S
B976
AKB82
AB6
D
W 4 =
5
104
D87543
K1082
SA
N321
S32
O31
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 2 +12      14060,0
1,08O 2 +25      17043,0
1,07O 3 +15      17053,0
16
West / OW
D
DB1095
DB93
A94
85432
AK3
K104
83
W16
KB1096
86
82
D652
O/W 4 X -1
A7
742
A765
KB107
SA
N233
S234
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3 +18170      61,0
3,08N 3 +12170      41,0
0,07S 3SA -43      20054,0
17
Nord / -
D10
10853
AB853
D7
A64
9742
K6
AK95
N
17
87
ADB6
742
8632
O/W 4 X -1
KB9532
K
D109
B104
SA
N23
S23
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 =B      14074,0
4,08S 2 +2A170      50,0
2,01S 3 -29      10062,0
18
Ost / NS
AK972
9
DB43
1082
D5
B3
109652
AD73
18O
103
AD10875
K8
B96
O/W 5 X -3
B864
K642
A7
K54
SA
N1142
S1142
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 3 +16170      70,0
0,08O 2 =4      11054,0
2,01O 3 -1450      62,0
19
Süd / OW
107
K1094
KB96
K54
D65
A2
D52
98732
19
S
KB9432
73
84
AB6
N/S 4 =
A8
DB865
A1073
D10
SA
N44
S44
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 4 =9420      71,0
3,08S 4 =9420      51,0
0,01S 4 -15      5064,0
20
West / alle
K632
109
AK74
A93
AB10754
873
D105
6
W20
AKB54
632
DB1085
O/W 2 =
D98
D62
B98
K742
SA
N111
S111
O2
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 =B      14074,0
3,08W 2 -2A200      51,0
3,01W 2 -2A200      61,0
21
Nord / NS
B97
7
9842
A10632
AK10542
D9
A1065
K
N
21
86
B106
DB3
DB974
O/W 3SA =
D3
AK85432
K7
85
SA
N1
S1
O2223
W2223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3 -1A      10012,0
4,08W 3 -1750      60,0
0,04W 2 +17      14034,0
22
Ost / OW
K4
B72
8742
KD63
B876532
54
B
987
22O
A10
A863
KD10653
4
N/S 3 +1
D9
KD109
A9
AB1052
SA
N421
S421
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 4 =B130      12,0
2,08S 4 =B130      62,0
2,04S 4 =B130      32,0
23
Süd / alle
743
953
A64
D742
B9
1082
B7
KB8653
23
S
AD1086
AK64
KD5
9
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
K52
DB7
109832
A10
SA
N
S
O31332
W31332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 -110100      10,0
1,08O 2 +110      14063,0
1,04O 3 =A      14033,0
24
West / -
D108643
K62
4
965
KB9
B105
D10532
AD
W24
75
AD9
986
108432
W 1SA +1
A2
8743
AKB7
KB7
SA
N
S
O2311
W2312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 2 =9110      11,0
0,08N 4 -310      15064,0
3,04N 2 =9110      31,0
25
Nord / OW
A1075
63
K7
A10864
DB63
AD8
A92
B73
N
25
982
B109754
106
D5
S 5 =
K4
K2
DB8543
K92
SA
N341
S4521
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3 +1D130      42,0
0,03N 2 +1B110      14,0
4,08S 3SA +3D490      70,0
26
Ost / alle
8543
A7
A85
9764
72
109632
76
KDB5
26O
KDB106
KDB
KD109
8
O/W 1 +2
A9
854
B432
A1032
SA
N
S
O11312
W11312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA =4      60044,0
2,03W 2SA +14      15012,0
4,08O 4 -25200      70,0
27
Süd / -
74
B109862
A8
KB6
K10632
B963
A1092
27
S
DB
AK75
K54
D843
O/W 3 =
A985
D43
D1072
75
SA
N2
S2
O3231
W3231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 1SA -1D50      40,0
0,03N 4 X -23      30014,0
2,08O 1SA +12      12072,0
28
West / NS
AB96
106
854
D1043
KD85
9875
A97
K2
W28
2
KD42
DB63
B876
O 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
10743
AB3
K102
A95
SA
N21
S21
O22
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 1SA X -16100      42,0
0,03W 1SA -1650      14,0
4,08N 2 =K110      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1B+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X -23−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA -16+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA -38+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +29−130=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X -23−300=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -38−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -2B+300=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA X -16+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (35,42 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 =K−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +35−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA -38+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA X -16+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (35,42 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +29−130=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -43−200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +29−130=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (35,42 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA -1D+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 +2D−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -310−150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (7)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,08 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 +2D−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +29−130=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -43−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +3D+490=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 34,0 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -2B+300=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 =K−600=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (60,42 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -310−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (35,42 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +3D+490=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP