13.08.2019 - Bamberg - 13.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 20,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick23,057,507
2.3Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle22,055,005
3.-4.2Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber19,047,50
3.-4.5Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz19,047,50
5.1Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger17,042,50

13.08.2019 - Bamberg - 13.08.2019

1
Nord / -
32
A4
B9863
KB76
D54
KB975
105
1052
N
1
B1076
108
AK72
D83
S 3SA =
AK98
D632
D4
A94
SA
N2312
S33113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 1SA +26150      40,0
0,03S 1 =1070      52,0
2
Ost / NS
B1084
B10
AKB43
D7
3
A9876
962
B1095
2O
52
54
D10875
K864
N 6SA =
AKD976
KD32
A32
SA
N12266
S11263
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 4 +1A650      42,0
2,03S 4 +2A680      50,0
3
Süd / OW
D842
K865
K4
AKB
A9765
B93
987
D7
3
S
K103
D42
D103
10532
N/S 4 +1
B
A107
AB652
9864
SA
N45524
S45524
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3SA +25460      40,0
0,03N 4 -22      10052,0
4
West / alle
K1065
KD73
9
A963
954
AKDB862
874
W4
DB98432
B8
4
KD10
N/S 3 =
A7
A1062
10753
B52
SA
N131
S13
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 4 -19100      42,0
2,03O 4 -3A300      50,0
5
Nord / NS
AD
102
D54
KB10943
B765
AK953
B96
D
N
5
K983
DB87
108
A62
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
1042
64
AK732
875
SA
N32
S32
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 3 +14      17042,0
2,03N 3 +110130      50,0
6
Ost / OW
D83
AK1084
A2
853
K5
D532
8
D109642
6O
A94
B76
KD753
AK
O/W 2SA =
B10762
9
B10964
B7
SA
N1
S1
O3122
W3122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3SA =B      60031,0
1,01O 3SA =B      60051,0
7
Süd / alle
K52
D942
987
B98
1087
A
AB4
AD6432
7
S
A96
KB8765
K2
105
O/W 4 +1
DB43
103
D10653
K7
SA
N
S
O52544
W52534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -13100      30,0
0,01O 4 =5      62052,0
8
West / -
DB
54
B97
A108532
K7432
D103
853
K6
W8
986
A9876
D
DB97
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
A105
KB2
AK10642
4
SA
N253
S253
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 =K130      31,0
1,01S 3 +13130      51,0
9
Nord / OW
K108763
104
KB7
B2
B95
9732
A10962
8
N
9
A
KD85
43
AKD753
N/S 4 X -2
D42
AB6
D85
10964
SA
N2
S2
O324
W324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 4 =A      13032,0
2,01O 5 -2D200      50,0
10
Ost / alle
D972
ADB105
AB52
K3
AB532
K2
D986
10O
A865
K10984
984
3
N/S 4 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
B104
D76
763
K1074
SA
N232
S232
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3 -1A      10030,0
0,01W 3 =2      14052,0
11
Süd / -
K72
942
KDB9863
D653
AB4
DB83
54
11
S
1098763
AK107
A72
N/S 4 X -1
AB10984
KD52
65
10
SA
N13
S13
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 -13      5042,0
2,02S 4 =A420      10,0
12
West / NS
AK106
K2
K10632
B8
D5432
AD94
7
D76
W12
B87
1085
DB95
A52
N/S 3 =
9
B763
A84
K10943
SA
N2311
S2311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3SA =2600      40,0
0,02N 2 +18110      12,0
13
Nord / alle
DB
AB106
D10985
72
AK43
874
KB73
D5
N
13
9765
D95
4
A9864
S 1 +2
1082
K32
A62
KB103
SA
N1322
S1332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 1SA =390      42,0
2,02W 1SA -18100      10,0
14
Ost / -
D75
A1054
K103
976
AKB864
B97
62
B3
14O
932
KD6
ADB4
A85
O/W 4 +1
10
832
9875
KD1042
SA
N
S
O12253
W12353
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 =A      42042,0
2,02O 3SA =K      40010,0
15
Süd / NS
A3
K1074
AB4
B743
DB52
D
D87632
A8
15
S
K7
98632
109
D1052
N/S 4SA =
109864
AB5
K5
K96
SA
N3224
S3224
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 2SA +12150      41,0
1,02N 2SA +12150      11,0
16
West / OW
652
65
KD1075
A102
10874
B972
B4
KD3
W16
AK3
K
A8632
B976
O/W 1 +1
DB9
AD10843
9
854
SA
N
S
O2121
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2 =K110      20,0
0,01S 3 -1K      5032,0
17
Nord / -
K742
KD9862
98
4
1065
1043
K32
KB72
N
17
A9
B
AB10654
AD108
N/S 5 X -2
DB83
A75
D7
9653
SA
N32
S32
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 +1K      15021,0
1,01O 4 +1A      15031,0
18
Ost / NS
9742
K98
A108
1075
D65
B1042
KB
D984
18O
A8
AD73
9654
AB3
O/W 4 =
KB103
65
D732
K62
SA
N
S
O42413
W42413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 -1250      20,0
0,01W 4 =A      42032,0
19
Süd / OW
B85
A52
AD6
AKB6
AK1043
D63
8
D953
19
S
9762
KB987
B104
2
N/S 4SA =
D
104
K97532
10874
SA
N554
S554
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 =A130      22,0
2,01S 3 +3A170      30,0
20
West / alle
32
AK962
AD73
AB
97
D103
K9654
1087
W20
KD104
74
B108
K642
N/S 4 +1
N 4 +1
AB865
B85
2
D953
SA
N42554
S32544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 4 -1K      10021,0
1,01N 4 -12      10031,0
21
Nord / NS
D952
1085
DB9
1043
7
7632
K8532
875
N
21
B63
DB9
1064
AK96
N/S 4 =
AK1084
AK4
A7
DB2
SA
N1143
S1143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 =7620      10,0
0,03S 4 -17      10022,0
22
Ost / OW
B104
B108763
3
AB8
KD32
5
B98765
D4
22O
A975
AKD
AD2
K96
W 3SA +2
86
942
K104
107532
SA
N
S
O25254
W25255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 4 +210      68012,0
2,03O 6 -16100      20,0
23
Süd / alle
DB5
8653
AKB54
6
9863
B7
D93
AD72
23
S
A10
A
872
KB98543
W 4SA X -1
K742
KD10942
106
10
SA
N342
S342
O32
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 -12      10012,0
2,03O 5 -210200      20,0
24
West / -
KB7
A987
763
K73
A6
KD104
KB2
AB96
W24
D98543
5
D1084
85
W 3SA =
102
B632
A95
D1042
SA
N
S
O23132
W23133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2SA +17      15012,0
2,03W 1 +23      11020,0
25
Nord / OW
KD
8765
DB3
K732
542
KB102
A1097
A5
N
25
1087
AD94
842
1086
N/S 1 +2
AB963
3
K65
DB94
SA
N431
S431
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 +18130      10,0
0,03N 4 -18      5022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (55,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +3A+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -2D+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (47,50 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 17,0 MP  =  42,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (57,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,50 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (55,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 6 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1 +23−110=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 19,0 MP  =  47,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (57,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +3A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 =10+70=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=2,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 6 -16+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -210+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1 +23−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 22,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (55,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (47,50 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 23,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (57,50 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (55,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 =10+70=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 19,0 MP  =  47,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP