13917 - Bamberg - 13.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz104,061,9010
2.7Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller96,057,148
3.4Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel89,052,985
4.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann87,051,793
5.6Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek79,047,02
6.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller76,045,24
7.8Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke73,043,45
8.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---68,040,48

13917 - Bamberg - 13.09.2017

1
Nord / -
KD954
B873
96
A3
8
AK94
K1043
KB72
N
1
B10732
65
B87
D95
S 1SA =
A6
D102
AD52
10864
SA
N11
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3SA -25      10016,0
4,06S 2 -1A      5052,0
4,04S 2 -1A      5022,0
4,07N 2 -15      5032,0
2
Ost / NS
K53
B5
B10
AB8532
AD6
K10
AD7542
97
2O
10984
8732
K863
6
O/W 4 =
B72
AD964
9
KD104
SA
N33
S33
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +2B      13014,0
4,06O 4 -1950      52,0
0,04S 4 X -3A      80026,0
6,07S 3 +2A150      30,0
3
Süd / OW
109743
AK85
KB84
K
D76
10982
D9763
3
S
B5
102
ADB753
1052
N/S 7 =
AD862
B943
K64
A
SA
N21675
S21675
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 +110450      14,0
6,06S 4 +24480      50,0
2,04S 4 +110450      24,0
2,07S 4 +16450      34,0
4
West / alle
4
K9642
AD972
D4
KB95
B
864
109875
W4
D1032
AD10
B3
KB32
O/W 4 X -2
A876
8753
K105
A6
SA
N341
S331
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 3 -24200      10,0
0,06N 2 +22130      56,0
3,04N 3 +12170      23,0
3,07N 3 +12170      33,0
5
Nord / NS
K96532
K4
K84
K10
A8
B987652
D6
B5
N
5
DB107
AD10
B3
AD64
O/W 4 =
4
3
A109752
98732
SA
N31
S3
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 +13      45026,0
4,07N 1 =B80      62,0
6,05N 1 +2A140      30,0
2,01W 4 =3      42044,0
6
Ost / OW
975
AD5
AKB9
1053
AKB1063
106
1065
B9
6O
82
B72
D82
KD762
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
D4
K9843
743
A84
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 =A      11024,0
6,07N 3 =8140      60,0
2,05W 2 =A      11034,0
2,01W 2 =A      11044,0
7
Süd / alle
1082
KD3
ADB10
B84
AK5
654
K8653
75
7
S
4
AB982
9
AKD1092
O/W 5 =
DB9763
107
742
63
SA
N2
S2
O5254
W5254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 +16      65024,0
5,07O 2 +3D      15061,0
5,05O 2 +3D      15031,0
0,01O 4 +2D      68046,0
8
West / -
93
10632
D42
A752
652
A7
AK873
B94
W8
KDB74
K
65
KD1083
O/W 4 =
A108
DB9854
B109
6
SA
N2
S2
O4342
W4342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3SA +23      46026,0
6,07W 3SA -1250      60,0
4,05O 4 =6      42032,0
2,01W 4 +12      45044,0
9
Nord / OW
32
A86
AB9432
82
KD10654
DB5
1086
5
N
9
B98
109432
75
DB6
N/S 7SA =
A7
K7
KD
AK109743
SA
N67117
S67117
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 5 =K400      34,0
4,01N 5 +19420      72,0
0,06S 4 +1K150      46,0
6,02S 3SA +2K460      50,0
10
Ost / alle
B82
D10964
10632
D
954
875
K74
AK73
10O
A1073
K3
DB8
B1086
N/S 2 +1
KD6
AB2
A95
9542
SA
N23
S23
O211
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2 =A110      34,0
2,01S 2 =A110      74,0
2,06S 2 =A110      44,0
6,02S 2 +1A140      50,0
11
Süd / -
B943
AB10973
B
104
8752
D765
DB763
11
S
AK
K865
K84
A982
O/W 4 =
D106
D42
A10932
K5
SA
N2
S2
O41
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 X -1A      10034,0
0,01W 4 =B      13076,0
6,06W 4 -3B150      40,0
4,02W 4 -2B100      52,0
12
West / NS
K103
K
AK75
AD1032
DB842
64
932
874
W12
97
AB109852
B6
K9
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
A65
D73
D1084
B65
SA
N55123
S5523
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 2 X -14100      36,0
6,01N 3SA +28660      70,0
4,06N 5 =A600      42,0
2,02O 3 X -34500      54,0
13
Nord / alle
D97
K5432
KB84
3
B10
1096
953
KB1092
N
13
A8654
AD
A62
A76
O/W 3SA =
K32
B87
D107
D854
SA
N1
S1
O433
W433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 1 +44      20065,0
1,08O 2 +37      20045,0
6,02N 2 -1A      10010,0
4,07O 1 +15      11052,0
14
Ost / -
B8
DB6543
876
K10
KD10654
107
D5
842
14O
93
A982
B9
DB965
N/S 3SA +2
A72
K
AK10432
A73
SA
N1545
S1545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 3 +2K150      65,0
4,08S 3SA =K400      42,0
1,02S 2 +3K150      15,0
6,07N 4 =9420      50,0
15
Süd / NS
D104
932
AB65
KB8
A983
K6
KD94
D74
15
S
5
ADB85
83
A10532
O/W 4 +1
KB762
1074
1072
96
SA
N
S
O52513
W53513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 4 =5      42064,0
4,08O 3SA =6      40042,0
0,02W 3SA +25      46016,0
6,07W 3SA -1350      50,0
16
West / OW
B82
AB75
B52
K93
D104
K642
K3
B1054
W16
K63
10983
D764
76
N/S 4 =
A975
D
A1098
AD82
SA
N33243
S33243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3SA =4400      63,0
3,08N 3SA =10400      43,0
3,02S 3SA =5400      13,0
3,07N 3SA =7400      53,0
17
Nord / -
A8
B432
AK6
7532
D10432
8
D752
KD8
N
17
KB965
AD5
1084
106
O/W 4 X -1
7
K10976
B93
AB94
SA
N442
S442
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3 =A      14075,0
4,08O 4 X -13100      52,0
1,03W 3 =A      14025,0
6,01N 2 +110140      60,0
18
Ost / NS
9732
7643
K83
106
KB105
AKB85
92
A3
18O
864
109
A104
DB875
O/W 4 +1
AD
D2
DB765
K942
SA
N
S
O31542
W31542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 +12      45076,0
6,08W 2 -1250      50,0
2,03W 1 +2K      14024,0
4,01W 2 =2      11062,0
19
Süd / OW
AD109543
K103
1064
7
B76
AKB1082
KB9
19
S
2
AD85
D9643
D32
N/S 4 X -1
KB86
942
75
A875
SA
N13
S13
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 5 -1A100      70,0
0,08N 5 X -24      30056,0
2,03W 4 =A      13024,0
4,01N 4 X -19      10062,0
20
West / alle
ADB72
3
AK72
543
98654
6542
B6
B6
W20
3
ADB1097
10953
AD
N/S 4SA =
K10
K8
D84
K109872
SA
N5444
S5444
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3SA +12630      70,0
2,08O 3 -1K100      54,0
4,03S 4 =6130      22,0
0,01N 4 -110      10066,0
21
Nord / NS
KDB10762
3
K9852
543
K8
10752
B743
N
21
A8
AB7654
AK4
106
N/S 4 =
9
D10932
DB986
AD
SA
N342
S242
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 4 X +1A990      70,0
4,05N 4 X =10790      12,0
2,08N 4 +1A650      64,0
0,04O 4 X -39500      36,0
22
Ost / OW
B1083
B9864
B10
A4
A765
D10
D732
1087
22O
42
532
A986
DB93
N/S 4 +1
KD9
AK7
K54
K652
SA
N2543
S2543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02N 4 +1D450      71,0
0,05S 3SA -13      5016,0
5,08N 4 +13450      61,0
2,04S 3SA =2400      34,0
23
Süd / alle
KD10
D8
6542
B983
732
A96543
109
54
23
S
B65
KB
B73
AK1072
O/W 4 X -2
A984
1072
AKD8
D6
SA
N1233
S1233
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 2 -1A100      72,0
6,05N 2SA +1A150      10,0
2,08S 2 =590      64,0
0,04S 2 -15      10036,0
24
West / -
987
1085
D96542
3
10652
K92
A10
10542
W24
AKDB
ADB3
87
A96
O/W 4 +1
43
764
KB3
KDB87
SA
N
S
O31454
W31454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3SA +2K      46076,0
5,05O 4 =3      42011,0
5,08O 4 =K      42061,0
2,04O 3SA +1K      43034,0
25
Nord / OW
AK865
6
B753
K93
DB2
A10872
2
B1065
N
25
1043
KB9
D10964
A4
N/S 2 +1
97
D543
AK8
D872
SA
N223
S123
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 3 -34      15045,0
5,03PassPassPass11,0
5,06PassPassPass21,0
1,08S 2SA -32      15075,0
26
Ost / alle
643
AKB4
A932
D10
AKD
10873
KB
K752
26O
10752
6
D1074
A843
O/W 4 =
B98
D952
865
B96
SA
N
S
O43242
W43242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 1 +32      17046,0
6,03W 1SA +12      12010,0
4,06W 3 +1A      13022,0
2,08W 1SA +23      15074,0
27
Süd / -
1032
AB9
K1054
D94
AKB9864
5
D3
K65
27
S
75
K108763
B62
A2
O/W 4SA =
D
D42
A987
B10873
SA
N12
S11
O144
W144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 +34      20044,0
2,03W 2 +34      20014,0
2,06W 2 +34      20024,0
6,08W 3 +13      17070,0
28
West / NS
K4
AB10973
D75
D7
7632
D862
9
9852
W28
DB98
K
AB862
KB4
O 4 X -3
A105
54
K1043
A1063
SA
N2323
S2223
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 -2A100      46,0
4,03N 2 +3D200      12,0
2,06N 2 =D110      24,0
6,08N 4 =D620      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (43,45 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +34−200=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X =10+790=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 +19+420=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =B−130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (61,90 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +3K+150=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (52,98 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -19−100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X +1A+990=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (43,45 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (52,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +34−200=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,79 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +2K−140=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =6+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,48 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X -34+500=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  61,90 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 +44−200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +34−200=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (43,45 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 X -14+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +3D−150=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (61,90 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +2K−140=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =6+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (52,98 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -39+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  51,79 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,48 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -34−150=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +32−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +34−200=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (61,90 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (43,45 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +37−200=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (45,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,79 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -39+500=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−430=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  52,98 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (52,98 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -34−150=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +32−170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +34−200=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +22+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X =10+790=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,79 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−150=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (43,45 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X -24−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 +15−110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (61,90 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+460=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X -34+500=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  40,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,79 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 +44−200=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +22+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 =B+80=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +3D−150=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (61,90 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +34−200=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (52,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -3B+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (43,45 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -19−100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (61,90 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X +1A+990=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (52,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 =B+80=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−150=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (45,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 +19+420=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =B−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,79 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,48 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 +15−110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (43,45 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -32−150=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterFr. Monika Trumpke (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helmi Gromöller (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -24+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Erich BischofHr. Peter Ritz (61,90 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,79 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 X -14+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (52,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +37−200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X -24−300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -32−150=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  43,45 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP