14.8.19 - Bamberg - 14.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl107,063,6910
2.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller97,057,748
3.5Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter92,054,765
4.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann88,052,383
5.6Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich80,047,62
6.7Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch72,042,86
7.1Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich69,041,07
8.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---67,039,88

14.8.19 - Bamberg - 14.08.2019

1
Nord / -
104
KB87
DB
D10764
DB85
AD42
872
K9
N
1
A93
106
K6543
B53
N/S 2SA =
K762
953
A109
A82
SA
N3212
S3212
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 1SA +1D120      10,0
0,06O 1SA -1250      56,0
3,04O 1SA -22100      23,0
3,07W 1SA -26100      33,0
2
Ost / NS
DB1097
D6
AKD873
A8
KB1053
AB10876
2O
K643
982
9642
K5
N/S 5 X -1
52
A74
B105
D9432
SA
N421
S421
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3 =2      14014,0
4,06W 4 -1A50      52,0
0,04W 4 =A      42026,0
6,07N 3 +19130      30,0
3
Süd / OW
A92
A92
753
8643
KD8
K8653
B
DB92
3
S
1064
B4
KD1096
K107
O/W 2SA =
B753
D107
A842
A5
SA
N1
S1
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 2 =3      11013,0
3,06W 1 +17      11053,0
0,04O 1SA +22      15026,0
6,07W 2 -23200      30,0
4
West / alle
102
7
10763
KDB1084
D4
DB93
AKB5
973
W4
AB86
AK10654
D2
6
O/W 4 +1
K9753
82
984
A52
SA
N1
S1
O5521
W5521
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 4 +1K      65013,0
3,06O 5 =A      65053,0
6,04O 6 -1A100      20,0
0,07O 4 +28      68036,0
5
Nord / NS
D10986
D85
AD832
B2
109432
654
984
N
5
AK543
B6
9
B6532
N/S 6 =
7
AK7
KB107
AKD107
SA
N46445
S46445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 6SA X -1B      20026,0
4,07S 3SA +2B660      62,0
2,05S 3SA -13      10034,0
6,01N 6 =A1370      40,0
6
Ost / OW
109
86
AD1053
K986
AK5
K10954
K92
B3
6O
D876432
D3
B87
2
N/S 5 =
B
AB72
64
AD10754
SA
N53
S53
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3 =4      14024,0
5,07S 3SA =10400      61,0
5,05S 5 =A400      31,0
0,01S 3SA -3A      15046,0
7
Süd / alle
AK84
K54
654
A72
10762
972
D9
KDB5
7
S
B9
D1086
K108
9643
N/S 4 =
D53
AB3
AB732
108
SA
N24243
S24243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA -1K      10022,0
0,07N 4 -28      20066,0
4,05S 3SA -1K      10032,0
4,01S 3SA -1K      10042,0
8
West / -
AKB964
3
5
K10764
32
AD952
742
AD8
W8
75
KB8
KDB109
952
N/S 4 +1
D108
10764
A863
B3
SA
N551
S551
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 +1K450      23,0
3,07N 4 +1K450      63,0
3,05N 4 +1K450      33,0
3,01N 4 +1K450      43,0
9
Nord / OW
KB74
AB82
83
873
A85
973
A654
K62
N
9
D1032
D54
KB2
B94
N 1SA +1
96
K106
D1097
AD105
SA
N22212
S22211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 1SA +14120      35,0
5,01N 2SA +12150      71,0
1,06N 2SA =2120      45,0
5,02S 1SA +24150      51,0
10
Ost / alle
10643
AB7
D93
K74
KB9875
D943
B6
10
10O
D2
1052
A52
A9862
N/S 3SA =
A
K86
K10874
DB53
SA
N3423
S3423
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08S 3 +13130      31,0
2,01S 5 -110      10074,0
5,06S 2 +210130      41,0
0,02S 3 -27      20056,0
11
Süd / -
AB62
73
96432
97
K75
K10862
85
A104
11
S
D10
DB4
KD
KB8652
O/W 4 =
9843
A95
AB107
D3
SA
N11
S11
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +23      17034,0
2,01W 3 +12      17074,0
6,06O 2 +29      13040,0
2,02W 3 +13      17054,0
12
West / NS
732
AKD
B10
AD932
K84
7652
43
B1084
W12
DB1095
843
D52
K7
N/S 3SA +2
A6
B109
AK9876
65
SA
N45325
S45325
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3SA +1D630      34,0
5,01N 3SA +210660      71,0
0,06N 3SA =D600      46,0
5,02N 3SA +2D660      51,0
13
Nord / alle
ADB1052
AKD10
8
B3
K863
87
D6
107654
N
13
4
B9542
KB1072
A2
N/S 4 +1
97
63
A9543
KD98
SA
N32253
S32253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 4 +1A650      64,0
2,08N 4 +1A650      44,0
6,02S 3SA +25660      10,0
2,07N 4 +1A650      54,0
14
Ost / -
AK
D5
K8632
B852
D83
AB73
1074
AD6
14O
B9762
K6
AB95
93
O/W 3SA =
1054
109842
D
K1074
SA
N
S
O2133
W2133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 2 +110      14064,0
6,08S 3 -13      5040,0
2,02O 3 =D      14014,0
2,07O 1 +2D      14054,0
15
Süd / NS
D75
D32
B9872
87
10963
K954
3
K952
15
S
KB2
1087
D106
AD63
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
A84
AB6
AK54
B104
SA
N2
S2
O3221
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 2 -110      10062,0
4,08S 2 -110      10042,0
4,02S 1SA -110      10012,0
0,07S 3SA -310      30056,0
16
West / OW
A104
B65
AB1082
A9
632
AK8743
KD65
W16
B985
73
DB106543
N/S 3SA +1
KD7
D1092
94
K872
SA
N1124
S124
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 2 -2A200      66,0
4,08S 3SA +1A430      42,0
4,02S 3SA +1A430      12,0
4,07S 3SA +1A430      52,0
17
Nord / -
B1053
AK97
863
65
AD4
832
9742
D43
N
17
976
DB5
A
AKB982
O/W 3SA =
K82
1064
KDB105
107
SA
N1
S1
O413
W413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 3 +1K      13073,0
6,08S 3 X -13      10050,0
0,03W 3SA =B      40026,0
3,01O 3 +1K      13063,0
18
Ost / NS
5
7432
K85
AB973
KDB764
KD5
92
102
18O
983
B8
ADB764
64
O/W 3 =
A102
A1096
103
KD85
SA
N331
S331
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +27      17074,0
6,08W 4 -1850      50,0
4,03O 3 =K      11022,0
0,01W 3 +25      20066,0
19
Süd / OW
B107652
2
8
K7643
D3
B94
AD9632
B5
19
S
8
D1075
K75
A10982
N/S 4 +1
AK94
AK863
B104
D
SA
N115
S115
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3 +3B230      70,0
3,08N 2 +3A200      53,0
0,03S 2 -3B      15026,0
3,01N 3 +25200      63,0
20
West / alle
A
DB1075
10
AD8743
953
K94
AK8653
K
W20
KDB8742
86
B
1095
O/W 5 X -1
106
A32
D9742
B62
SA
N452
S4152
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 4 =A      62072,0
2,08O 4 +16      65054,0
6,03O 3 +1A      17020,0
0,01O 4 X =A      79066,0
21
Nord / NS
B64
D6
KD953
A107
A87
AB9
B4
KD532
N
21
D109
K1087
A1086
86
O/W 3SA +1
K532
5432
72
B94
SA
N
S
O33434
W33434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 1SA +22      15072,0
6,05O 4 -1750      10,0
1,08N 2 -38      30065,0
1,04N 2 -38      30035,0
22
Ost / OW
B9653
A842
AB7
2
842
D
10943
AKB105
22O
AD107
653
86
8643
N/S 5 =
K
KB1097
KD52
D97
SA
N35
S35
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 4 +210480      70,0
3,05N 4 =A420      13,0
3,08S 4 =A420      63,0
0,04S 2 +3A200      36,0
23
Süd / alle
62
86
AKD106
D862
K1075
AD3
B952
A3
23
S
B843
B92
74
B1074
S 4 =
AD9
K10754
83
K95
SA
N2323
S2443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 2SA =B120      72,0
2,05S 3SA -15      10014,0
6,08S 3 =5140      60,0
0,04N 3 -29      20036,0
24
West / -
D96
D962
10
AK987
1087
AK104
852
D105
W24
KB
5
AKDB643
642
N/S 4 X -2
N/S 4 X -2
A5432
B873
97
B3
SA
N122
S122
O31
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 4 =B      13075,0
4,05O 4 -1B50      12,0
6,08O 5 -3B150      60,0
1,04O 3 +1A      13035,0
25
Nord / OW
87
9
AK98765
A106
D2
AKB5
42
B8754
N
25
AB93
D874
DB
D32
N/S 2 +2
K10654
10632
103
K9
SA
N412
S412
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 4 +1D150      42,0
6,03O 3 -210200      10,0
0,06N 5 X -14      10026,0
2,08W 3 -1A100      74,0
26
Ost / alle
D842
B102
DB10876
75
D9875
A3
K972
26O
9
AK643
52
AD865
O 7 X -3
O/W 7 X -3
AKB1063
K94
B1043
SA
N56
S56
O441
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 5 -2A200      42,0
0,03O 4 +1A      65016,0
2,06O 5 -1A100      24,0
6,08S 4 +2A680      70,0
27
Süd / -
9
72
KD863
AK952
D1052
A96
A2
B864
27
S
AB6
DB1084
1094
D7
N/S 3 X -1
K8743
K53
B75
103
SA
N12
S12
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 5 X -3D      50046,0
5,03O 3 -2B100      11,0
2,06O 2 =B      11024,0
5,08O 4 -210100      71,0
28
West / NS
D10
K6432
A7643
6
AK65
1098
DB8
432
W28
832
AD5
K95
AD75
O/W 1SA +1
B974
B7
102
KB1098
SA
N
S
O21122
W21122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 3SA -2B100      40,0
4,03O 3SA -1450      12,0
0,06O 3SA =B      40026,0
2,08W 2 =6      11074,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,74 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,38 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -110−100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,69 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -110−100=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 =A+1370=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,62 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +25+200=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  41,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,74 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6SA X -1B−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA -22+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 6 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,62 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (41,07 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -110−100=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -3B−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  63,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,62 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (41,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,74 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -26+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,88 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -38−300=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1D+150=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 X -3D−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +3B+230=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,74 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=5,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +210+130=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +29−130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (41,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 =A+1370=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -3A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,38 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -38−300=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+150=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 X -3D−500=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 1 +17−110=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (41,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,74 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 X -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +2D−140=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -310−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1 +17−110=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,69 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +210+130=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +29−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,74 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -38−300=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (41,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +25−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +25+200=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X =A−790=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +3B+230=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (41,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -110−100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,38 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -26+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -23+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +2D−140=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -310−300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (41,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6SA X -1B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (52,38 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,88 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 X -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (47,62 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -38−300=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 -3B+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  57,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP