14.08.2020 - Bamberg - 14.08.2020

Zwischenstand  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert72,075,0010
2.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch60,563,028
3.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann59,561,985
4.4Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese44,045,833
5.3Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke42,544,27
6.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein31,532,81
7.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---26,127,19

14.08.2020 - Bamberg - 14.08.2020

1
Nord / -
DB5
D98
1086
10742
A83
B643
AD2
K65
N
1
K9764
1075
KB5
93
O/W 2 =
102
AK2
9743
ADB8
SA
N1
S1
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 1SA -14      5012,0
0,06O 2 +1D      14054,0
4,04S 1SA =390      20,0
2
Ost / NS
109532
KD103
107
AD
D87
AB72
AKB9
98
2O
AK6
D865432
K54
O/W 6 =
B4
98654
B107632
SA
N22
S22
O625
W615
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3SA +2K      46012,0
0,06O 6 =B      92054,0
4,04O 5 +1A      42020,0
3
Süd / OW
1032
ADB9743
A3
A
AB98
5
10985
D865
3
S
KD
1086
KD
KB9742
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4SA X -1
7654
K2
B7642
103
SA
N313
S313
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 =4140      10,0
0,06O 4 =K      13054,0
2,04N 4 -1K      5022,0
4
West / alle
4
AD108
K832
9742
A2
42
ADB1096
K65
W4
10985
963
4
AB1083
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
KDB763
KB75
75
D
SA
N33
S33
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -34      30014,0
3,06W 2 +29      13051,0
3,04W 3 +14      13021,0
5
Nord / NS
D
KB1063
1082
KD63
A109872
D95
97
72
N
5
63
74
AKDB4
AB105
O/W 1 +1
KB54
A82
653
984
SA
N1
S
O1221
W1221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 -2A100      20,0
1,05O 3 -1250      33,0
1,01O 3 -1A50      43,0
6
Ost / OW
43
KD74
KB8
AK108
KB9
B95
D942
B52
6O
A108
1083
A1073
D73
N/S 1 +2
D7652
A62
65
964
SA
N2321
S2321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2 +13140      24,0
3,05N 1SA +23150      31,0
3,01N 1SA +23150      41,0
7
Süd / alle
KB86
97
B1095
K95
10543
42
764
8632
7
S
AD2
AB108
AK8
B104
N 1 +1
97
KD653
D32
AD7
SA
N221
S211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 2SA -29200      21,0
3,05O 2SA -29200      31,0
0,01S 2 -18      10044,0
8
West / -
AKB
AD53
A1093
42
1083
K76
K4
KDB95
W8
D9654
B84
82
A107
N/S 4 =
72
1092
DB765
863
SA
N431
S431
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 2 =10      11023,0
1,05O 2 =10      11033,0
4,01W 2SA -1A50      40,0
9
Nord / OW
53
KDB1098
AKDB6
K9642
AB52
765
9
N
9
B7
K109764
432
103
O/W 7 X -5
AD108
D83
A
87542
SA
N7621
S7631
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 6 +1A940      30,0
1,06N 5 +210440      43,0
1,02S 5 +27440      53,0
10
Ost / alle
92
D1095
753
A986
D863
43
B42
DB73
10O
AK7
AK62
AKD6
K10
O/W 6SA =
B1054
B87
1098
542
SA
N
S
O66456
W66456
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 6SA =B      144033,0
4,06O 5SA +1B      69040,0
1,02O 6SA =B      144053,0
11
Süd / -
AK10
D10942
95
D83
82
A6
A842
AB952
11
S
97
KB8753
K
K1074
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
DB6543
DB10763
6
SA
N34
S34
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 4 =A420      30,0
2,06S 3 +15170      42,0
0,02O 4 X -1D100      54,0
12
West / NS
975
1062
AB
97542
DB6
B94
873
AKD6
W12
A1032
AK75
10964
B
O/W 1 +2
K84
D83
KD52
1083
SA
N
S
O12232
W12232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2SA =4      12030,0
2,06W 2SA +14      15042,0
0,02W 3SA +14      43054,0
13
Nord / alle
76
DB832
K10
7432
K432
K9
B8642
A5
N
13
D108
A4
AD9
KDB109
O/W 6SA =
AB95
10765
753
86
SA
N
S
O66146
W66146
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 3SA +35      69062,0
4,08O 2SA +45      24040,0
0,02O 3SA +45      72014,0
14
Ost / -
AKD10
KB6
B987
92
B75
832
D6
KD1065
14O
832
D1095
K104
A84
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
964
A74
A532
B73
SA
N3121
S321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03N 1SA +15120      63,0
4,08N 1SA +25150      40,0
1,02N 1SA +15120      13,0
15
Süd / NS
AB9
B83
K753
DB5
10864
10762
A96
A4
15
S
KD52
AD4
D104
1086
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
73
K95
B82
K9732
SA
N211
S21
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 1SA +14120      61,0
3,08N 1SA +1K120      41,0
0,02N 1SA =590      14,0
16
West / OW
A52
AD
AB10953
32
KDB1083
96
D
AK64
W16
94
K10742
K42
1095
O/W 3 =
76
B853
876
DB87
SA
N2
S2
O213
W213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 3 =8110      60,0
2,08N 4 -14      5042,0
0,02W 3 +1A      17014,0
17
Nord / -
AKDB6
K73
7
D1097
9854
B54
53
8643
N
17
102
AD1098
KB108
K2
N 3SA +2
73
62
AD9642
AB5
SA
N54255
S53152
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3SA +1B430      52,0
0,03N 4 =2420      24,0
4,01N 1 X +58660      60,0
18
Ost / NS
9874
B9
73
AK842
AD102
D832
K10
D103
18O
B5
A54
A84
B9765
O/W 3SA =
K63
K1076
DB9652
SA
N
S
O42333
W4223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 1SA +44      21054,0
2,03W 1SA +34      18022,0
4,01O 2SA +1D      15060,0
19
Süd / OW
632
7532
A93
K87
K105
A9
K10742
B92
19
S
DB984
KB84
DB85
N/S 5SA X -2
A7
D106
6
AD106543
SA
N33
S33
O54
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 =7      13054,0
2,03S 5 -2K      10022,0
4,01N 3 +1K130      60,0
20
West / alle
B6
D6532
A53
K52
3
KB84
10974
9876
W20
D954
KDB862
AD4
O 4 =
AK10872
A1097
B103
SA
N33
S33
O14
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,58N 3 =K140      53,5
3,53O 5 -2A200      20,5
1            6
21
Nord / NS
KB65
D9732
D2
95
10943
86
106
KB872
N
21
AD87
AK4
8543
A4
O/W 1 +2
2
B105
AKB97
D1063
SA
N1
S1
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2 -110      10014,0
4,08O 3 -1A50      60,0
2,04O 1 =2      7032,0
22
Ost / OW
B9
A
AD98
AB10872
1084
DB73
B5
D654
22O
D732
K98642
K7
K
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
AK65
105
106432
93
SA
N5521
S5521
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 +14130      14,0
4,08N 5 =6400      60,0
2,04S 4 +1D150      32,0
23
Süd / alle
K
KD10743
A65
DB5
B107
52
K93
98743
23
S
AD963
98
1072
AK6
N/S 3 =
8542
AB6
DB84
102
SA
N13
S13
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 =A140      14,0
4,08N 4 =A620      60,0
2,04N 2 +2A170      32,0
24
West / -
K94
D3
KB853
K64
B108
KB4
109
D10932
W24
A65
10872
D62
A87
S 3SA =
D732
A965
A74
B5
SA
N3132
S3133
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 2SA -2A      10014,0
4,08N 2SA +22180      60,0
2,04N 2SA =7120      32,0
25
Nord / OW
B42
A875
105
B1087
D10853
103
DB9
AD2
N
25
AK7
D2
AK432
K96
O/W 4 +1
96
KB964
876
543
SA
N
S
O35152
W35152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 3SA -16100      41,0
0,03W 4 +1A      65014,0
3,06W 6 -1A100      21,0
26
Ost / alle
D1098
D9
D9832
D6
2
AB8753
K7
A1087
26O
763
K64
A54
K952
O/W 4 +1
AKB54
102
B106
B43
SA
N
S
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 +110      65044,0
4,03W 2 +38      20010,0
2,06W 2 +48      23022,0
27
Süd / -
B107
93
K963
D874
K643
AB8764
B2
3
27
S
92
KD102
1054
B962
O/W 5 X -2
AD85
5
AD87
AK105
SA
N4531
S4531
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 5 =A400      40,0
2,03N 3 +2K150      12,0
0,06N 3SA -2K      10024,0
28
West / NS
B64
742
AK532
K2
AD92
AKB6
B107
B8
W28
75
8
D86
AD97654
O/W 3SA +2
K1083
D10953
94
103
SA
N
S
O42235
W42235
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 -2A100      40,0
0,03O 3SA +23      46014,0
2,06O 3 =3      11022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch (63,02 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−460=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -34−300=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,27 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +38−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (61,98 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +14+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (32,81 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +45−720=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (27,19 %)12,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 X +58+660=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 1 Board 3,0 MP3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  75,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (2)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch (63,02 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -29+200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese (45,83 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (27,19 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 6 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +48−230=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (75,00 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +45−720=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,27 %)8,5 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -2K−100=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,5 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (61,98 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +27+440=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 6SA =B−1440=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 31,5 MP  =  32,81 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (27,19 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (75,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +38−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch (63,02 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 6 +1A+940=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 6SA =B−1440=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (61,98 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -29+200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (32,81 %)7,5 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−100=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=3,5 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 =2−70=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1D+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 42,5 MP  =  44,27 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (61,98 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (32,81 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch (63,02 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +45−240=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (27,19 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 +210+440=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5SA +1B−690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (75,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,27 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 =2−70=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 44,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (27,19 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 =B−920=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +29−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (75,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +14+130=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,27 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+200=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch (63,02 %)13,5 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +44−210=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =7−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=3,5 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (32,81 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +27+440=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 6SA =B−1440=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -1D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 59,5 MP  =  61,98 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,27 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (61,98 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 =B−920=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +29−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (32,81 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +48−230=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 +210+440=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5SA +1B−690=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch (63,02 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (75,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 X +58+660=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 1 Board 1,1 MP1,1 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 26,1 MP  =  27,19 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (75,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−460=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -34−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (32,81 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+200=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,27 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6 +1A+940=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 6SA =B−1440=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. C. TölleHr. Beese (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +45−240=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (61,98 %)2,5 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +44−210=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =7−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=0,5 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (27,19 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 =6+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 60,5 MP  =  63,02 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP