15.11.2019 - Bamberg - 15.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Helga Jajo56,056,007
2.5Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich55,055,005
3.-4.1Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek50,050,00
3.-4.2Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann50,050,00
5.6Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann48,048,00
6.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---41,041,00

15.11.2019 - Bamberg - 15.11.2019

1
Nord / -
AK82
K10962
K
B32
1094
B5
AD54
AK76
N
1
D73
A84
62
D10985
O/W 3 +1
B65
D73
B109873
4
SA
N111
S111
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 -16      5012,0
0,02O 2 +1D      11044,0
4,03N 3 =2140      50,0
2
Ost / NS
D1073
A874
B9654
K8
KD53
KB962
D8
2O
AB6542
962
10
A103
O 3SA =
9
AB10874
D53
K72
SA
N
S
O123
W1132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 4 X -4K      110014,0
4,02W 2SA =5      12040,0
2,03O 3 +1A      17052,0
3
Süd / OW
K986
K83
AK4
KB5
B1072
964
1097
A76
3
S
A
DB75
DB83
10984
N/S 1SA +1
D543
A102
652
D32
SA
N11122
S11122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 2 =10110      12,0
4,02S 3 =10140      40,0
0,03S 3 -110      5054,0
4
West / alle
KB987
D74
B943
4
A103
A10982
107
AK6
W4
542
B3
AK65
B853
O/W 1 +2
D6
K65
D82
D10972
SA
N
S
O2312
W2312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3 -14100      10,0
0,02W 2 +14      14044,0
2,03W 2 =4      11052,0
5
Nord / NS
D72
AK432
A
8632
B108
865
KB1095
K7
N
5
K963
9
D7642
AD10
O/W 3 +1
A54
DB107
83
B954
SA
N321
S221
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 2 +13140      12,0
4,02N 2 +23170      40,0
0,03O 5 X -12100      54,0
6
Ost / OW
A6542
A4
KD84
D8
KD107
KD732
AB107
6O
98
1086
10532
9632
N/S 3 +1
B3
B95
AB976
K54
SA
N422
S422
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 2 =6110      33,0
4,06N 2 +210130      20,0
1,01S 3 =A110      53,0
7
Süd / alle
DB108
A108
B6
B953
K9
K9
AD8752
764
7
S
764
732
K10943
102
O/W 7 X -5
A532
DB654
AKD8
SA
N6661
S6661
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 X -18200      34,0
2,06N 4 +2K680      22,0
4,01S 5 X +1A1050      50,0
8
West / -
87
B
D8754
B9876
KD92
K102
K102
K105
W8
A1054
A9854
B9
43
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
B63
D763
A63
AD2
SA
N11
S11
O443
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 4 -1850      30,0
2,06W 2 +18      14022,0
0,01W 2 +25      17054,0
9
Nord / OW
A63
DB1097
7
9872
42
A62
KB42
B1063
N
9
87
K543
D96
AKD5
N/S 4 =
KDB1095
8
A10853
4
SA
N41
S41
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 +12140      34,0
2,06S 2 +2B170      22,0
4,01S 4 X +1B690      50,0
10
Ost / alle
98
AD104
A7642
102
AD10
2
DB8
KDB853
10O
752
87653
5
9764
N/S 4 =
KB643
KB9
K1093
A
SA
N4331
S4331
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 =9      11034,0
3,06N 4 =9130      21,0
3,01S 4 =K130      51,0
11
Süd / -
1086
DB97
A842
KB
AK932
AK43
D63
10
11
S
D754
10852
9
8742
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
B
6
KB1075
AD9653
SA
N55
S55
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3 +3A170      40,0
2,06W 4 -1A50      32,0
0,02W 2 =K      11014,0
12
West / NS
A2
A1065
A7654
A4
KD8
D932
B32
1083
W12
743
B74
K
KDB762
N/S 4 =
B10965
K8
D1098
95
SA
N4241
S4241
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3 +3K170      40,0
0,06N 3 -2K      20034,0
2,02N 2 +1K110      12,0
13
Nord / alle
6
AK103
D986
DB95
A982
DB964
32
108
N
13
K543
2
KB754
K73
N/S 3SA +1
DB107
875
A10
A642
SA
N42214
S4224
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 X -481100      40,0
0,06S 3SA -1D      10034,0
2,02S 3SA +1D630      12,0
14
Ost / -
10432
1087
K106
AK10
7
K53
AD984
B864
14O
KB986
B42
B
D753
N/S 2SA =
AD5
AD96
7532
92
SA
N1212
S1212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 1SA +18120      42,0
0,06N 1 =B80      34,0
4,02S 1SA +28150      10,0
15
Süd / NS
8764
1096
A63
K72
AK
A52
K1075
A1093
15
S
1092
DB874
DB92
B
O/W 4 +1
DB53
K3
84
D8654
SA
N
S
O25523
W25523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA +210      46044,0
4,06O 4 -1350      30,0
2,02W 3SA +110      43012,0
16
West / OW
K9
AK983
A2
K963
A1072
DB1054
3
D52
W16
653
762
K109
B1084
N/S 4 =
DB84
DB87654
A7
SA
N35243
S35243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 5 =A400      22,0
2,01S 5 =2400      32,0
2,06S 5 =2400      42,0
17
Nord / -
KB95
D104
AK
AK96
6
KB932
75432
D8
N
17
1082
85
DB9
B7532
N/S 6 =
AD743
A76
1086
104
SA
N32365
S32365
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 4 +28480      20,0
0,01N 3SA +17430      34,0
2,06S 4 +1D450      42,0
18
Ost / NS
AKB6
D2
K104
AD42
D108
A1086
B872
96
18O
75432
AD63
KB108
O/W 4 X -2
9
KB97543
95
753
SA
N14
S13
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 -29      20024,0
4,01O 4 X -47800      30,0
2,06S 4 -1D      10042,0
19
Süd / OW
96
AB103
AD85
982
AB1084
K542
10
D74
19
S
73
D98
KB76
AB65
O/W 2SA =
KD52
76
9432
K103
SA
N1
S1
O2222
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 1SA =690      22,0
0,01PassPassPass34,0
4,06W 2 -15100      40,0
20
West / alle
D9432
D1064
B73
K
A
AKB7
AK105
B965
W20
K10
953
D4
A87432
O/W 6SA =
B8765
82
9862
D10
SA
N
S
O66426
W66426
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 +22      17022,0
4,01W 1 +34      13030,0
0,06O 3SA +25      66044,0
21
Nord / NS
1074
A9
B984
K987
K9862
B3
AD53
A4
N
21
D53
D10852
K72
D6
W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
AB
K764
106
B10532
SA
N3
S3
O122
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 2 +17      14054,0
4,04O 4 -27100      10,0
2,03W 2 =A      11022,0
22
Ost / OW
K1087
K108
KD4
AB9
AB965
A3
B1062
K7
22O
2
B9642
A973
D105
O/W 2 +2
D43
D75
85
86432
SA
N1
S1
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 1SA -22      10052,0
4,04N 1SA =290      10,0
0,03N 2SA -3A      15024,0
23
Süd / alle
AK63
K84
B104
D106
1085
AD1095
K52
74
23
S
942
76
A976
AKB9
O/W 1 +2
DB7
B32
D83
8532
SA
N
S
O22312
W22312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 2 +1A      11053,0
1,04W 2 =A      11013,0
4,03N 1SA =990      20,0
24
West / -
D1032
B72
DB2
863
K965
K864
84
B42
W24
B84
D1053
976
1075
N/S 3SA +2
A7
A9
AK1053
AKD9
SA
N55235
S55235
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3SA +35490      51,0
0,04N 3SA +23460      14,0
3,03S 3SA +35490      21,0
25
Nord / OW
D876
KD9
KB1073
8
KB2
B53
52
KB1053
N
25
1054
10762
AD64
96
N/S 1 +2
A93
A84
98
AD742
SA
N14232
S14232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3SA -1B      5051,0
3,04S 3SA -13      5011,0
0,03S 3SA -43      20024,0

Privatscore für Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (48,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -4K−1100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Helga Jajo (56,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -47+800=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +34−130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 X +1A+1050=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X +1B+690=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +28+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (48,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =9+130=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +28+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Helga Jajo (56,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -3A−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +35+490=1,0 MP--
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -43−200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Helga Jajo (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 X -18+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -47+800=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +34−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (48,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 =B+80=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -12+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+490=3,0 MP++
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -43−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Helga Jajo (56,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 X -18+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +3A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +3K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 X -48+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (48,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +3A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +3K+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 X -48+1100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 X +1A+1050=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X +1B+690=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Helga Jajo (56,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -12+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (48,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -22−100=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +35+490=1,0 MP--
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -4K−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =9+130=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Helga Jajo (56,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 =B+80=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -22−100=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+490=3,0 MP++
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  48,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP