15.12.2017 - Bamberg - 15.12.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann98,058,3310+0,94
2.7Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich95,056,558+0,06
3.6Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek92,054,765+0,55
4.3Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler86,051,193−0,15
5.5Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter81,048,21−0,10
6.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter79,047,02−0,55 / −2,78
7.4Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke74,044,05−0,34
8.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---67,039,88−0,17

15.12.2017 - Bamberg - 15.12.2017

1
Nord / -
985
AB5
52
KDB74
A3
D1084
K7643
98
N
1
KB10
K763
AB9
653
O/W 3 =
D7642
92
D108
A102
SA
N11
S11
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 2 =4110      10,0
1,06O 1SA +14      12055,0
4,04O 1SA =4      9022,0
1,07O 1SA +14      12035,0
2
Ost / NS
A7
106
D10876
A1085
8
D952
AK2
DB632
2O
DB43
AB87
94
K74
O/W 3 =
K109652
K43
B53
9
SA
N12
S11
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 4 -1950      11,0
0,06O 2 +29      17056,0
2,04O 3 =9      14024,0
5,07W 3 -1A50      31,0
3
Süd / OW
5
KB93
D8742
B85
KD9764
4
K1093
K9
3
S
AB10
10865
B
A10762
O/W 4 +1
832
AD72
A65
D43
SA
N11
S11
O252
W252
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 3 +24      20011,0
5,06W 2 +33      20051,0
2,04W 4 +13      65024,0
0,07W 2 X +34      127036,0
4
West / alle
B54
A1084
D84
765
D987
D5
AK
KB842
W4
632
K972
B932
A3
O/W 4 =
AK10
B63
10765
D109
SA
N
S
O32242
W32243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 1SA +14      12014,0
6,06O 1SA =5      9050,0
0,04W 1SA +24      15026,0
4,07W 2 +14      11032,0
5
Nord / NS
KB86
D108
95
KD86
D10973
6532
AD43
N
5
4
AKB74
8762
B75
N/S 5 X -1
A52
9
KB10
A109432
SA
N41
S41
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 =6110      22,0
6,07N 3SA +27660      60,0
0,05O 3 X =A      53036,0
2,01S 5 -17      10044,0
6
Ost / OW
B654
AB5
KD
D983
D10972
K7
10872
A10
6O
A8
109832
A95
K74
N/S 2 +1
K3
D64
B643
B652
SA
N31
S31
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 1SA =1090      22,0
1,07N 1SA -110      5065,0
6,05W 2 -1K100      30,0
1,01N 1SA -110      5045,0
7
Süd / alle
642
AD62
10654
B6
K3
B108
AB82
AK32
7
S
D985
K54
KD
D1095
O/W 3SA +1
AB107
973
973
874
SA
N
S
O54334
W54334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 3SA +12      63022,0
0,07O 3SA +2B      66066,0
4,05O 3SA +12      63032,0
4,01W 3SA +16      63042,0
8
West / -
1083
D1087643
A52
AK92
A932
9
K1086
W8
B74
1075
AK2
D974
O/W 3SA +1
D65
KDB864
B5
B3
SA
N
S
O41234
W41234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 3 X -39      50025,0
5,07S 3 -39      15061,0
1,05N 5 X -37      50035,0
5,01O 4 +15      15041,0
9
Nord / OW
A1043
9752
5
A542
52
K6
B73
DB10763
N
9
KD87
B103
A104
K98
N/S 4 =
B96
AD84
KD9862
SA
N342
S342
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 =D110      32,0
2,01O 3SA -1K100      74,0
6,06S 4 =D420      40,0
0,02S 3 -2D      10056,0
10
Ost / alle
AKD65
K62
KD
765
B4
ADB107
6432
A3
10O
1087
543
B875
B104
N/S 4 +1
932
98
A109
KD982
SA
N51152
S51152
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 2 +35200      33,0
3,01N 3 +24200      73,0
6,06N 4 =5620      40,0
0,02N 2 +23170      56,0
11
Süd / -
AK42
B64
AD743
4
D103
875
K1082
A98
11
S
986
AK2
B9
K7653
O/W 2SA X -1
B75
D1093
65
DB102
SA
N121
S121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 2 +13140      30,0
2,01O 3 -25100      74,0
4,06N 1 +13110      42,0
0,02N 3 -2A      10056,0
12
West / NS
9
D976532
97
K76
D7543
A8
K102
542
W12
AK2
KB104
DB
D1083
O/W 2SA =
B1086
A86543
AB9
SA
N21
S21
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3 =9      14034,0
0,01O 2SA +18      15076,0
4,06W 4 -1950      42,0
6,02O 3 -3B150      50,0
13
Nord / alle
107
K532
KB42
B76
AK64
ADB4
D93
103
N
13
DB32
1076
A5
D854
O/W 2 +1
985
98
10876
AK92
SA
N12
S12
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 4 =A      62066,0
3,08O 4 -1A100      43,0
3,02O 4 -1A100      13,0
6,07W 4 -210200      50,0
14
Ost / -
KB105
KD64
K
8642
A876
532
532
DB9
14O
93
B97
DB10874
53
N/S 3SA +2
D42
A108
A96
AK107
SA
N52555
S52555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 3SA +39490      60,0
0,08N 4 +19450      46,0
3,02S 3SA +28460      13,0
3,07S 3SA +26460      53,0
15
Süd / NS
108
A109
K108752
D4
542
K7652
A10865
15
S
B973
43
D9643
K3
N/S 3SA +1
AKD6
DB8
AB
B972
SA
N13114
S13114
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3SA =2600      63,0
3,08S 3SA =5600      43,0
3,02N 3SA =4600      13,0
3,07S 3SA =2600      53,0
16
West / OW
53
7
10982
AB8532
974
AK63
KB6
K97
W16
AD62
B1095
D53
64
N/S 3 =
KB108
D842
A74
D10
SA
N32
S32
O211
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 2 -12100      62,0
2,08W 1SA =5      9044,0
6,02N 3 +15130      10,0
0,07N 5 X -2B      30056,0
17
Nord / -
D1085
B10985
74
D5
B
K642
KB106
KB96
N
17
AK974
A3
A932
A3
O/W 7 =
632
D7
D85
108742
SA
N
S
O57466
W57466
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA +44      52076,0
4,08O 3SA +12      43052,0
6,03W 3SA =B      40020,0
2,01W 3SA +2B      46064,0
18
Ost / NS
D9
AD107
AK7
DB95
B1083
653
D65
1083
18O
762
KB4
B109832
2
N/S 6 =
AK54
982
4
AK764
SA
N63555
S62555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3SA +2B660      74,0
5,08S 3SA +3B690      51,0
0,03N 6SA -1B      10026,0
5,01N 3SA +32690      61,0
19
Süd / OW
KD1062
B985
32
KD
85
K4
KB64
B10983
19
S
AB7
D102
987
A642
O/W 2SA =
943
A763
AD105
75
SA
N11
S11
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 2 -19      5073,0
3,08N 2 -19      5053,0
0,03N 4 -29      10026,0
6,01O 3 -13100      60,0
20
West / alle
D6
AKD62
109
DB84
10983
B10984
AD3
K
W20
A2
K8542
A109652
O/W 1 +3
O/W 1 +3
KB754
753
B76
73
SA
N
S
O44122
W44122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 4 =A      13073,0
6,08O 3SA -13100      50,0
3,03O 3 +13      13023,0
0,01N 3 -2A      20066,0
21
Nord / NS
986
K6
1087
D9876
D7
A842
AK63
A53
N
21
5432
D1053
DB4
K4
O/W 4 =
AKB10
B97
952
B102
SA
N
S
O4412
W4412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 4 =2      42076,0
5,05O 3 -1A50      11,0
2,08O 3 =A      14064,0
5,04O 4 -1A50      31,0
22
Ost / OW
K42
AD84
986432
765
632
753
KDB5
22O
B103
1097
AB10962
7
N/S 6 =
AD98
KB5
KD84
A10
SA
N43564
S53564
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 6 X -27      30076,0
3,05S 3SA +1B430      13,0
6,08S 3SA +25460      60,0
3,04S 3SA +1K430      33,0
23
Süd / alle
52
B10642
105
AB84
K10764
8
DB7643
6
23
S
DB9
K3
K982
KD73
O/W 4 X -2
A83
AD975
A
10952
SA
N342
S342
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 4 =6620      70,0
4,05W 4 -2B200      12,0
1,08S 4 -26      20065,0
1,04S 4 X -1D      20035,0
24
West / -
A1096
63
A7632
A10
432
AD952
D
KD63
W24
87
K84
K108
B8542
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
KDB5
B107
B954
97
SA
N33
S33
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 4 -1A50      73,0
3,05W 3 -1A50      13,0
6,08N 2 +18110      60,0
0,04W 3 =A      14036,0
25
Nord / OW
42
B964
KB4
DB75
105
A853
532
K832
N
25
KDB973
K7
AD98
A
O/W 3SA +2
A86
D102
1076
10964
SA
N
S
O25355
W25355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3SA +24      66044,0
6,03O 4 =2      62010,0
4,06O 4 +110      65022,0
0,08O 4 +22      68076,0
26
Ost / alle
A932
D3
AD975
B7
K76
B872
B82
K104
26O
B84
K654
K1064
A9
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
D105
A109
3
D86532
SA
N312
S312
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 1SA -22      20045,0
1,03N 2 -2A      20015,0
5,06N 2 -14      10021,0
5,08N 2 -14      10071,0
27
Süd / -
96
DB1042
A54
542
DB2
K63
KD872
A10
27
S
A1084
A
1096
KB983
O 6SA =
K753
9875
B3
D76
SA
N
S
O66156
W55155
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA -2D100      42,0
4,03O 4 -29100      12,0
4,06W 3SA -22100      22,0
0,08W 3SA +1D      43076,0
28
West / NS
AD10942
KD53
1075
B76
AKD5
B9
AD93
W28
83
87643
1082
K62
O/W 5 X -3
K5
B1092
A764
B84
SA
N44
S44
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05PassPassPass46,0
2,03S 3 +2A150      14,0
4,06N 2 +24170      22,0
6,08N 4 =2620      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (47,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -17−100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +15−150=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (54,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 X -27−300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -39−500=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (44,05 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (54,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 6SA -1B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55 / −2,78

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (54,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+490=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (39,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +35+200=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X =A−530=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -37−500=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 X +34−1270=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (47,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (44,05 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  51,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,15

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -22−200=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +44−520=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (47,02 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (54,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 +13+110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (39,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -17−100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +15−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  44,05 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (44,05 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−200=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +33−200=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−530=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -37−500=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -2B−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (47,02 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +39+490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +33−200=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -39−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (47,02 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (44,05 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 +13+110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (39,88 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,55

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (47,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 X -27−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (44,05 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +44−520=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -39−150=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (39,88 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 X +34−1270=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  56,55 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (39,88 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (47,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -39−500=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (51,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +35+200=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (44,05 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Helmut HofmannHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (54,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,94