161020 - Bamberg - 16.10.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch61,063,5410
2.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller56,058,338
3.5Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert51,053,135
4.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich50,052,083
5.2Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann43,044,79
6.3I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek42,043,75
7.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---33,034,38

161020 - Bamberg - 16.10.2020

1
Nord / -
K10
D87
B10643
K97
D52
B9
A8
AB10865
N
1
9873
65432
D5
42
S 3SA +2
AB64
AK10
K972
D3
SA
N25342
S25355
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 2 +3B150      11,0
3,06S 3 +2A150      51,0
0,04N 3SA -24      10024,0
2
Ost / NS
108
A7
KD1072
KD95
D74
DB63
84
B762
2O
KB965
10982
96
43
N/S 6SA =
A32
K54
AB53
A108
SA
N66226
S66226
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3SA +33690      12,0
0,06S 5 +1D620      54,0
4,04S 6 =41370      20,0
3
Süd / OW
AD843
9
96
AKD75
B952
A853
A7
943
3
S
K76
KD104
KB85
108
N/S 3 =
10
B762
D10432
B62
SA
N3
S3
O1211
W1211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3 =A      14014,0
2,06N 3 -2K      10052,0
4,04N 3 =K110      20,0
4
West / alle
AB95
AB85
104
AD9
KD
K64
D973
10654
W4
8743
107
K2
B8732
N/S 6 =
1062
D932
AB865
K
SA
N24655
S24655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 +13650      12,0
0,06S 3 +22200      54,0
4,04N 5 +13680      20,0
5
Nord / NS
103
653
AB72
KB64
K874
A9
D943
1083
N
5
A965
DB10842
108
2
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
DB2
K7
K65
AD975
SA
N31
S323
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 +1D      14022,0
0,05S 2SA -34      30034,0
4,01O 3 -1A50      40,0
6
Ost / OW
K542
10982
10765
6
A9763
B7
B
DB732
6O
8
A64
AKD4
AK1095
O/W 7 =
DB10
KD53
9832
84
SA
N
S
O75335
W75335
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 5 +2K      64020,0
1,05O 3SA +2D      66033,0
1,01O 3SA +2K      66043,0
7
Süd / alle
B7643
10952
D3
62
1082
DB8
9862
954
7
S
AK95
64
AKB
AB107
O/W 2SA =
D
AK73
10754
KD83
SA
N2
S2
O2212
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 3 -22200      20,0
2,05O 2SA -1D100      32,0
0,01S 2 X -18      20044,0
8
West / -
1054
KB86
K64
1054
KD6
D72
A10752
B6
W8
82
A54
B3
AKD732
W 3SA +1
AB973
1093
D98
98
SA
N
S
O4213
W4324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 3SA +16      43021,0
3,05W 3SA +16      43031,0
0,01W 3SA +26      46044,0
9
Nord / OW
K432
A10
854
9654
AB10
754
KB73
K32
N
9
D6
K98
D92
DB1087
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
9875
DB632
A106
A
SA
N22
S22
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2 +1D140      30,0
0,06N 2 -1D      5044,0
2,02N 2 =D110      52,0
10
Ost / alle
B7
A95
7653
9842
A5
KB62
K108
KD75
10O
KD1063
D108
A9
1063
O 3SA +2
9842
743
DB42
AB
SA
N
S
O52455
W42454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2SA +16      15030,0
2,06W 3SA +17      63042,0
0,02W 3SA +29      66054,0
11
Süd / -
8
A109876
4
AB754
KB954
B3
K863
KD
11
S
D762
D542
A7
986
O/W 4 X -1
A103
K
DB10952
1032
SA
N424
S424
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 5 -1A      5030,0
2,06N 3 -22      10042,0
0,02W 3 +14      17054,0
12
West / NS
AK753
A6
A6
D1096
962
8
B109853
543
W12
8
KD97532
2
B872
N/S 7 =
DB104
B104
KD74
AK
SA
N54276
S54176
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 6 +121460      32,0
0,06N 4 +32710      44,0
4,02N 7 =K2210      50,0
13
Nord / alle
852
973
KB973
D5
D76
A862
84
K872
N
13
A109
K105
AD105
1063
O/W 3SA =
KB43
DB4
62
AB94
SA
N
S
O21323
W22323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 1SA +13      12064,0
2,08O 1SA =D      9042,0
4,02O 1SA -14100      10,0
14
Ost / -
32
732
AK1064
D75
D5
DB104
972
10432
14O
KB1064
8
B853
K98
S 4 =
A987
AK965
D
AB6
SA
N34323
S24422
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 4 =2420      60,0
1,08N 3SA =B400      43,0
1,02S 3SA =B400      13,0
15
Süd / NS
A96
AB54
B643
D3
KD5
KD8
10982
AK10
15
S
1032
10632
7
B9862
N/S 2 =
B874
97
AKD5
754
SA
N2
S2
O2
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 1SA +14      12064,0
2,08S 1SA =A90      42,0
4,02W 1 -3D150      10,0
16
West / OW
A10732
K42
D7
A97
64
D106
A53
K10854
W16
KDB98
AB
K862
DB
O/W 3SA +1
5
98753
B1094
632
SA
N
S
O43144
W43144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 1 -22      10060,0
0,08O 3SA +15      63044,0
2,02N 1 -4A      20012,0
17
Nord / -
AK86
B8
K10765
72
1072
A752
B9
KD83
N
17
943
K106
A832
A94
N/S 2 X -1
DB5
D943
D4
B1065
SA
N11
S11
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 1SA =K90      51,0
0,03O 1SA =5      9024,0
3,01S 1SA =K90      61,0
18
Ost / NS
K85
1098742
DB92
D109542
AK53
K54
18O
AKB63
1094
DB6
87
S 7 X -1
N/S 7 X -1
87
ADB7632
A1063
SA
N56
S66
O16
W15
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 5 +1D      48052,0
2,03W 5 +1K      48022,0
2,01W 5 +15      48062,0
19
Süd / OW
AKB8
D
D1065
A632
D76542
87
K83
D5
19
S
1093
K10652
B7
1098
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
AB943
A942
KB74
SA
N66435
S66445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 3SA +210460      53,0
4,03W 2 X -2D500      20,0
1,01N 3SA +23460      63,0
20
West / alle
A109543
B2
D105
DB
K10863
964
A10964
W20
DB8
A
AKB732
K82
N/S 7 X -6
K762
D9754
8
753
SA
N1
S1
O7745
W7745
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3SA +12      63054,0
4,03O 5 -12100      20,0
2,01O 3 +22      15062,0
21
Nord / NS
4
A754
KD874
KB9
DB10
B1083
A
107432
N
21
8762
KD9
B53
A65
N/S 2 +2
AK953
62
10962
D8
SA
N422
S422
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3SA -1K      10014,0
2,08N 2 +29130      62,0
4,04N 1SA +22150      30,0
22
Ost / OW
D1072
53
AB85
652
4
DB1097
K4
KB874
22O
AK
AK64
962
D1093
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
B98653
82
D1073
A
SA
N33
S33
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 4 +15      65013,0
4,08S 5 X -2D      30060,0
1,04W 5 =2      65033,0
23
Süd / alle
K
84
AK53
B109653
95
AK1062
64
D842
23
S
108432
975
D107
AK
N/S 3 =
ADB76
DB3
B982
7
SA
N131
S131
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 5 -2A      20014,0
2,08S 3SA -1A      10062,0
4,04S 2 +1A110      30,0
24
West / -
AD84
AB
D854
K52
10975
843
KB9
D104
W24
KB6
D52
A1076
B73
N/S 2 +1
32
K10976
32
A986
SA
N31312
S31312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2 -14      5014,0
3,08S 1SA +15120      61,0
3,04S 1SA +18120      31,0
25
Nord / OW
875
D76
D10543
A6
AB1092
98
B87
D103
N
25
4
B105432
K9
KB95
N/S 1SA +1
KD63
AK
A62
8742
SA
N1312
S1312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3 -2K200      42,0
4,03S 2SA X +19590      10,0
0,06S 1SA =B90      24,0
26
Ost / alle
D65
5
D63
KD9842
K3
KB9732
A1082
6
26O
B1098
A
K974
B753
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
A742
D10864
B5
A10
SA
N2
S2
O321
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2 -25200      40,0
1,03W 2 +2K      13013,0
1,06W 2 +2K      13023,0
27
Süd / -
8
KD1063
643
K982
AKB64
A4
D109
764
27
S
73
972
AK75
AB103
O/W 4 =
D10952
B85
B82
D5
SA
N
S
O45143
W45143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 3SA -1K50      41,0
3,03W 3SA -1K50      11,0
0,06O 3SA +15      43024,0
28
West / NS
K3
B2
987432
A32
A852
KD104
D65
B6
W28
B1064
6
AKB10
D974
O/W 2SA =
D97
A98753
K1085
SA
N12
S12
O122
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 -39150      40,0
0,03S 2 X -1A      20014,0
2,06S 2 =B110      22,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +3B+150=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA X +19+590=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 X -1A−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (53,13 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -4A−200=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−660=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 X -18−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (34,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 +15−480=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (2)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 +2K−640=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 =4+1370=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 +13+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (34,38 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 -3D+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -4A−200=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 +1K−480=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 X -2D+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 7 =K+2210=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 43,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (34,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -22−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA X +19+590=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 6 +12+1460=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -34−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -1D+100=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 +1K−480=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 X -2D+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -12+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =2−650=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (53,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 =4+1370=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 +13+680=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (34,38 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +32+710=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−660=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 X -18−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =2−650=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  63,54 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -39+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (34,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 +1D+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -1D+100=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 +1D−480=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 7 =K+2210=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +32+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +29+130=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -2D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 +15−480=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 33,0 MP  =  34,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +3B+150=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,79 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−640=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 6 +12+1460=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: B. EngelteHr. Thomas Larisch (63,54 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 +1D−480=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (34,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +29+130=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -2D−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP