15.11.2017 - Bamberg - 15.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.9Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich146,067,5913
2.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz135,062,5010
3.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter122,056,487
4.3Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann120,055,565
5.6Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch118,054,63
6.8Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich101,046,76
7.5Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann100,046,30
8.2Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke83,038,43
9.1Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas80,037,04
10.10--- ohne Namensnennung ---75,034,72

15.11.2017 - Bamberg - 15.11.2017

1
Nord / -
AB84
73
743
K643
K6
A952
K10652
92
N
1
D7532
K8
A98
A75
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
109
DB1064
DB
DB108
SA
N
S
O5233
W5233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010W 2SA =3      12012,0
2,05O 1SA +3D      18026,0
4,09O 2 +1D      14084,0
0,07O 3SA =D      40038,0
8,04O 3SA -1D50      60,0
2
Ost / NS
AK976
82
D
KD862
43
D953
8753
B107
2O
DB2
AK64
K106
943
N/S 4 =
1085
B107
AB942
A5
SA
N43243
S43243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 2 +2A170      15,0
3,05N 2 +2A170      25,0
8,09N 4 =A620      80,0
3,07N 1 +3A170      35,0
3,04N 2 +2A170      65,0
3
Süd / OW
D432
73
DB85
D54
AB10965
8
K10
9762
3
S
K8
B9654
96432
10
N/S 3SA +1
7
AKD102
A7
AKB83
SA
N4244
S4244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 3SA =5400      15,0
3,05S 3SA =9400      25,0
0,09S 6 -1A      5088,0
6,07S 4 =8420      32,0
8,04N 3SA +1K430      60,0
4
West / alle
854
DB109
7
AK654
1093
A7
KB832
B103
W4
AKB76
K82
D1065
9
O/W 5 =
D2
6543
A94
D872
SA
N22
S22
O531
W531
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010O 2 +22      17021,0
4,06O 2 +37      20034,0
0,01O 4 +12      65098,0
7,08O 2 +2A      17041,0
2,05O 4 =A      62076,0
5
Nord / NS
72
D7432
A82
B85
B1063
8
10953
AD74
N
5
D985
B65
K74
K109
O/W 3 X -1
AK4
AK109
DB6
632
SA
N32
S32
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 3 =5140      23,0
0,06S 4 -1B      10038,0
5,01S 2 +1B140      93,0
5,08S 3 =B140      43,0
5,05S 3 =B140      73,0
6
Ost / OW
DB73
D2
A94
10962
K1084
73
K108
KD75
6O
962
AB106
763
B84
S 1 +2
N/S 1 +1
A5
K9854
DB52
A3
SA
N12211
S13211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 4 -25      10028,0
8,06O 1SA X -14200      30,0
4,01S 2 =K90      94,0
6,08S 2 +1K110      42,0
2,05S 2 -1K      5076,0
7
Süd / alle
D54
B3
ADB92
KB8
8
AK9654
8743
A2
7
S
A10762
82
105
D1073
N/S 1 =
KB93
D107
K6
9654
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06O 2 -3K300      80,0
2,010N 2 -18      10036,0
0,07W 2 =5      11048,0
6,02W 3 -2A200      12,0
4,09N 2 =890      54,0
8
West / -
B9854
943
B97
86
A72
ADB107
A104
D10
W8
85
KD8652
K9543
O/W 6SA =
KD1063
K62
3
AB72
SA
N1
S1
O5656
W5656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 3 -1A      5082,0
0,010S 4 X -3A      50038,0
2,07S 4 X -2A      30046,0
4,02S 3 X -1A      10014,0
8,09N 2 =8110      50,0
9
Nord / OW
9
B109532
D96
K64
AD3
AD87
AK2
A52
N
9
K10865
K
B853
D83
O/W 6SA =
B742
64
1074
B1097
SA
N
S
O45366
W46366
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 4 =6      62082,0
0,010W 3SA +2B      66038,0
4,07W 3SA +1B      63044,0
2,02O 4 +16      65016,0
8,09W 3SA =B      60050,0
10
Ost / alle
K843
A107
A863
AK
AB652
932
B
9874
10O
D
K8654
D10952
63
N/S 3SA +1
1097
DB
K74
DB1052
SA
N4234
S4234
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 3SA =5600      94,0
4,010N 3SA =3600      44,0
4,08N 3SA =5600      54,0
8,03S 3SA +19630      20,0
0,01S 2SA +19150      68,0
11
Süd / -
KD43
AD65
K53
62
B65
1098
1072
KD98
11
S
102
7432
D84
A1053
N/S 4 +1
A987
KB
AB96
B74
SA
N25453
S25453
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07S 4 +210480      90,0
1,010S 3SA +110430      47,0
5,08S 4 +1K450      53,0
5,03S 4 +19450      23,0
1,01S 3SA +110430      67,0
12
West / NS
DB53
B98
D97
543
10984
D106
B102
AD10
W12
AK762
K753
A
KB8
O/W 4 +1
A42
K86543
9762
SA
N1
S1
O2453
W2453
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 4 =5      42095,0
0,010O 4 +1A      45048,0
3,08O 4 =A      42055,0
7,03O 4 -1650      21,0
7,01O 6 -1550      61,0
13
Nord / alle
AD82
KB95
B6
K95
10
D8
985
D1076432
N
13
9764
432
AKD103
A
N/S 4 =
KB53
A1076
742
B8
SA
N431
S431
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 1SA -1A      10078,0
6,08O 2 -1B100      12,0
8,010N 2 =A110      50,0
3,09N 1SA =A90      65,0
3,04N 1SA =A90      35,0
14
Ost / -
B92
D1093
953
A64
764
752
B872
B52
14O
K83
AKB64
AK10
K3
N 2SA =
AD105
8
D64
D10987
SA
N3122
S221
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 2SA -210100      73,0
1,08O 2 =4      11017,0
1,010O 2 =7      11057,0
8,09O 2SA -310150      60,0
5,04O 2SA -27100      33,0
15
Süd / NS
A106
A954
K1084
KD
KD987
B72
973
A5
15
S
52
KD106
AD65
B63
O/W 1SA +1
B43
83
B2
1098742
SA
N1
S1
O2222
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 1SA X -25      50078,0
6,08O 2 =8      9012,0
2,010N 2SA -2K      20056,0
8,09W 2 -1450      60,0
4,04O 1SA +1B      12034,0
16
West / OW
10864
B52
74
B983
AB953
K
B93
D1074
W16
KD
A987
A862
K62
O/W 3SA +1
72
D10643
KD105
A5
SA
N
S
O43144
W43144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05O 3SA =K      60041,0
4,03O 3SA +1K      63084,0
7,09O 3SA =K      60021,0
2,010W 3SA +24      66066,0
0,01O 3SA +35      69078,0
17
Nord / -
B8764
D7
D542
B8
D105
K32
B1093
K105
N
17
AK32
A10964
K87
6
O/W 4 =
9
B85
A6
AD97432
SA
N1
S1
O3431
W3431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 2SA =B      12042,0
4,03O 3 =9      14084,0
8,09S 2 =290      20,0
2,010O 3 +1A      17066,0
0,01W 3SA =B      40078,0
18
Ost / NS
KB64
B632
AK973
D853
1075
K7
D642
18O
A102
AD
AB10642
B8
N/S 2 +1
97
K984
D9853
105
SA
N2311
S2311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 2 -11050      43,0
2,03O 1SA +14      12086,0
5,09O 2 -11050      23,0
0,010W 3SA =7      40068,0
8,01N 2 X =A180      70,0
19
Süd / OW
A10
974
DB8532
102
K42
A10
974
AK753
19
S
98
KB632
AK10
D64
W 6SA =
DB7653
D85
6
B98
SA
N
S
O52525
W63626
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 2 -1A      5050,0
2,04W 3SA +3A      69096,0
0,01W 3SA +4D      72038,0
4,010W 3SA +12      63074,0
6,02O 3 =6      14082,0
20
West / alle
AD
108753
B9532
2
109632
AK6
4
K985
W20
K875
B94
A7
A1063
O/W 4 +1
B4
D2
KD1086
DB74
SA
N2
S2
O4152
W4152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 2 +3K      20052,0
6,04O 2 +3K      20092,0
2,01W 4 +13      65036,0
6,010O 3 +2      20072,0
0,02S 5 X -3A      80088,0
21
Nord / NS
83
A96
D10974
A42
K962
B732
B
KB53
N
21
1075
K8
A6532
D96
N/S 2SA =
ADB4
D1054
K8
1087
SA
N212
S212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 1SA =390      54,0
1,04S 1SA -12      10097,0
7,01S 2SA =6120      31,0
1,010S 2SA -12      10077,0
7,02S 1SA +12120      81,0
22
Ost / OW
K92
K1064
D965
53
D53
AB7
K104
B976
22O
B108
9832
AB83
42
N/S 1 +1
A764
D5
72
AKD108
SA
N21121
S21121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3SA -12      5095,0
7,07N 1SA =290      61,0
7,05S 2 =490      11,0
3,02N 3SA -13      5045,0
0,010S 3 -24      10088,0
23
Süd / alle
A76542
5
A986
62
8
KD974
B432
D109
23
S
KB109
B1062
D
AKB4
N/S 4 X -2
D3
A83
K1075
8753
SA
N12
S12
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3SA +1D      63098,0
8,07N 2 =A110      60,0
2,05W 4 =A      62016,0
6,02W 2 +2A      17042,0
4,010N 2 -2D      20084,0
24
West / -
AKB432
K95
B1074
985
A763
K10
KD32
W24
D106
1084
AD9632
8
N/S 2 +1
7
DB2
B8754
A965
SA
N313
S413
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 4 -14      5098,0
5,07N 3 =8140      63,0
8,05O 3 -37150      10,0
2,02O 3 -1750      46,0
5,010N 3 =8140      83,0
25
Nord / OW
K1085
KB864
1084
8
97
AD1072
K763
A3
N
25
AB64
5
AD5
D10742
O 1 +2
D32
93
B92
KB965
SA
N
S
O33322
W33222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04W 2 -18100      10,0
1,08O 3SA =6      60077,0
6,06W 1SA +14      12022,0
4,03S 2 -3A      15054,0
1,010O 3SA =9      60097,0
26
Ost / alle
D7543
K105
KB
1094
B1082
AB72
A102
32
26O
AK
D986
D764
KD6
O/W 4 =
96
43
9853
AB875
SA
N1
S1
O3411
W3421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 2SA +13      15014,0
0,08W 4 +14      65078,0
7,06W 4 -13100      21,0
2,03W 4 =3      62056,0
7,010O 4 -14100      91,0
27
Süd / -
862
KD109
AD5
654
10754
53
10932
AKD
27
S
AKDB9
A864
87
B10
O/W 4 =
3
B72
KB64
98732
SA
N1
S1
O143
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 2 +17      14010,0
1,08O 4 =4      42077,0
5,06O 3 +17      17023,0
5,03O 2 +29      17053,0
1,010W 4 =3      42097,0

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +4D−720=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +19+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 6 -15+50=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -210+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA X -25−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +3D−180=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  38,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +37−200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA X -14+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +4D−720=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1 +3A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -27+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +3A−690=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -27+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +3D−180=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -37+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -3K+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +37−200=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA X -14+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -310+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +19+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 6 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA X -25−500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 X =A+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 6 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -24−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -2D−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +3A−690=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -310+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (34,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  67,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,04 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Monika Trumpke (38,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (55,56 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (56,48 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Larisch (54,63 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +2−200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (67,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  34,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP