16.08.2019 - Bamberg - 16.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller125,057,8713
2.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel124,057,4110
3.4Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann120,055,567
4.3Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz114,052,785
5.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich109,050,46
6.9Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein107,049,54
7.6Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch103,047,69
8.1Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann99,045,83
9.5Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek96,044,44
10.10--- ohne Namensnennung ---83,038,43

16.08.2019 - Bamberg - 16.08.2019

1
Nord / -
AD2
6
AK10652
AKD
B10843
1098
97
642
N
1
K97
AKB543
D3
73
N/S 6 =
65
D72
B84
B10985
SA
N5615
S5614
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 5 =A400      13,0
5,05N 5 =A400      23,0
0,09N 3SA -2A      10088,0
8,07N 5 +1A420      30,0
2,04S 4 +28170      66,0
2
Ost / NS
D4
AB8642
A102
63
B53
K3
D9643
852
2O
K10976
107
K8
ADB4
N 4SA =
A82
D95
B75
K1097
SA
N144
S142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010N 4 +19650      10,0
1,05O 2 =7      11027,0
1,09O 2 =7      11087,0
6,07N 2 +36200      32,0
4,04O 3 -3D150      64,0
3
Süd / OW
876
K962
B4
10965
AKD5432
A
D75
84
3
S
109
108543
AK3
A73
O/W 6SA =
B
DB7
109862
KDB2
SA
N
S
O1266
W1266
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010W 4 +24      68012,0
1,05W 4 +310      71027,0
6,09W 4 +2B      68082,0
1,07W 4 +3B      71037,0
6,04W 4 +2B      68062,0
4
West / alle
6
AD85
DB764
A85
AB1093
1042
K952
2
W4
KD842
K63
3
DB43
O/W 3 =
75
B97
A108
K10976
SA
N332
S331
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 4 =A      62028,0
3,06O 3 +17      17035,0
6,01O 2 +1A      14092,0
8,08O 4 -17100      40,0
3,05W 3 +1A      17075,0
5
Nord / NS
AKB864
D732
103
7
1073
K4
AD65
AK102
N
5
952
A1098
842
964
W 1SA =
D
B65
KB97
DB853
SA
N11
S11
O11
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 3 -4A200      20,0
0,06N 4 -3A      30038,0
4,01N 2 =8110      94,0
6,08S 2SA =A120      42,0
2,05O 3 -1A50      76,0
6
Ost / OW
7
8753
K6542
654
AKB1082
DB10
D87
9
6O
6
K64
AB103
KB1032
O/W 3SA +1
D9543
A92
9
AD87
SA
N
S
O33344
W33344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 3SA +27      66028,0
3,06W 3SA =2      60035,0
8,01W 2SA +27      18090,0
3,08W 3SA =7      60045,0
6,05W 2SA +37      21072,0
7
Süd / alle
B10974
106
A95
D108
62
K8432
7432
K7
7
S
AD83
B5
B108
AB63
N/S 1SA =
K5
AD97
KD6
9542
SA
N1111
S1111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 2 +12140      80,0
0,010S 2 -32      30038,0
5,07S 2 =2110      43,0
5,02S 2 =3110      13,0
2,09S 2 -12      10056,0
8
West / -
KDB76
AKDB9
82
8
A4
8754
A96
A653
W8
832
6
KD74
DB1092
O/W 3 +1
1095
1032
B1053
K74
SA
N11
S11
O432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 3 +1A      13088,0
7,010N 2 =D110      31,0
3,07N 2 -19      5045,0
3,02N 2 -1D      5015,0
7,09N 2 =D110      51,0
9
Nord / OW
AD10643
D2
ADB4
7
A9875
98
A86432
N
9
KB5
B10643
63
D105
N/S 2 +1
9872
K
K10752
KB9
SA
N332
S432
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 5 -15      5086,0
6,010W 5 -37300      32,0
2,07N 4 -16      5046,0
2,02N 4 -16      5016,0
8,09N 4 =B420      50,0
10
Ost / alle
10752
A95
DB108
104
AKB4
B106
752
A87
10O
86
874
943
KD532
N/S 1 +1
D93
KD32
AK6
B96
SA
N211
S211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 2 +1A140      92,0
0,010N 2 -1K      10048,0
3,08S 1SA +17120      55,0
3,03S 1SA +17120      25,0
8,01S 1SA +22150      60,0
11
Süd / -
K7
1087
B106532
K10
DB643
K542
D4
D7
11
S
A9
B93
K97
98543
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
10852
AD6
A8
AB62
SA
N12111
S12111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07S 2SA +32210      90,0
0,010S 2 -22      10048,0
4,08N 2 +23130      54,0
6,03N 2SA +1A150      22,0
2,01S 1SA =490      66,0
12
West / NS
8764
B65
AK3
975
KB5
AK
7654
AKD2
W12
932
983
B10982
B4
O/W 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
AD10
D10742
D
10863
SA
N
S1
O1321
W1321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 2SA +2A      18097,0
1,010W 2SA +2A      18047,0
8,08S 2 =A110      50,0
6,03W 2 -1B50      22,0
4,01W 3 =A      11064,0
13
Nord / alle
K5
DB84
K82
AB106
9642
AK9
A643
85
N
13
108
7632
D975
D97
N/S 3SA +1
ADB73
105
B10
K432
SA
N41244
S41244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 3SA =5600      75,0
3,08N 3SA =5600      15,0
7,010N 3SA +15630      51,0
0,09N 3SA -25      20068,0
7,04N 3SA +15630      31,0
14
Ost / -
AB1096
B5
D103
A62
D32
1086
AK954
K3
14O
K875
AKD2
86
D75
W 3SA +1
4
9743
B72
B10984
SA
N
S
O12333
W12334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3SA +24      46078,0
4,08O 3SA -1B50      14,0
2,010N 4 -6A      30056,0
7,09O 3SA -2B100      61,0
7,04O 3SA -2B100      31,0
15
Süd / NS
A1065
9864
A8
B84
KD832
32
K93
K65
15
S
94
B105
D106542
102
O/W 5 X -3
B7
AKD7
B7
AD973
SA
N4421
S4421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 4 +1K650      72,0
6,08N 4 +19650      12,0
0,010S 2 +1K140      58,0
6,09S 4 +1K650      62,0
2,04S 3 +1K170      36,0
16
West / OW
K64
7
D10
AD97542
83
AK96543
KB82
W16
ADB105
102
6543
103
O/W 5 =
972
DB8
A97
KB86
SA
N2
S2
O553
W553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 4 -210      10042,0
4,03O 3 +26      20084,0
8,09W 5 X -1A200      20,0
2,010N 5 X -210      30066,0
0,01W 4 =4      62078,0
17
Nord / -
9652
ADB1087
83
9
A743
963
D7
A1083
N
17
B108
52
B952
B765
N/S 4 +1
KD
K4
AK1064
KD42
SA
N13523
S13524
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 3SA +23460      40,0
2,03N 4 =B420      86,0
2,09N 4 =B420      26,0
2,010N 4 =2420      66,0
6,01N 4 +1B450      72,0
18
Ost / NS
AKDB2
K2
874
B54
43
D964
652
AK108
18O
106
AB85
AKB
D732
O/W 4 =
9875
1073
D1093
96
SA
N1
S1
O4242
W4242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 =A      42046,0
2,03O 4 =5      42086,0
7,09O 3 +19      17021,0
7,010W 3 +1A      17061,0
2,01W 4 =A      42076,0
19
Süd / OW
B92
AD95
K5
A1072
AD753
10742
1063
3
19
S
10
B3
DB42
KD9654
S 4 =
K864
K86
A987
B8
SA
N11333
S12343
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 2SA +210180      52,0
1,04N 3SA -1K      5097,0
1,01N 3SA -1K      5037,0
4,010N 2 =K110      74,0
8,02O 2 -2B200      80,0
20
West / alle
AD104
D76
97542
5
9
KB43
DB863
K98
W20
K87632
82
K
B632
S 1 +2
B5
A1095
A10
AD1074
SA
N12212
S22312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 3SA +1D630      50,0
4,04N 3 X -18      20094,0
4,01S 3 -29      20034,0
0,010S 3 -49      40078,0
4,02N 3 -23      20084,0
21
Nord / NS
D764
K93
6
B10765
B8
D86
KD872
K84
N
21
A953
A52
105
AD32
W 1SA +1
K102
B1074
AB943
9
SA
N
S
O1111
W1112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 1SA -1450      56,0
7,04O 2SA -24100      91,0
2,01O 3SA -1450      36,0
2,010O 3SA -1350      76,0
7,02O 3SA -23100      81,0
22
Ost / OW
752
A95
K94
AD104
AD64
KD6
A75
865
22O
K93
B10742
B3
732
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
B108
83
D10862
KB9
SA
N22
S22
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 3 -1K      5092,0
4,07W 2 +17      14064,0
1,05W 1 +34      17017,0
1,02W 3 +14      17047,0
8,010W 1 -15100      80,0
23
Süd / alle
KD94
10853
D8
AD4
53
K74
AKB6
KB65
23
S
86
B962
9742
1097
N/S 2 +1
AB1072
AD
1053
832
SA
N32
S32
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03S 4 =A620      91,0
0,07S 4 -1A      10068,0
4,05N 1 +3K170      14,0
7,02S 4 =A620      41,0
2,010S 2 +1A140      86,0
24
West / -
D54
K10
8753
B643
AKB82
86
DB4
1092
W24
107
A7542
K62
D85
N/S 2SA X -1
963
DB93
A109
AK7
SA
N111
S111
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 2 -1A50      95,0
8,07S 1SA +14120      60,0
6,05N 1SA =1090      12,0
3,02W 2 -1K50      45,0
0,010S 1SA -1K      5088,0
25
Nord / OW
D4
KB10932
AB6
DB
107
AD76
K10983
65
N
25
A965
D542
K10973
N/S 4 =
KB832
854
7
A842
SA
N42
S42
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 4 -19      5016,0
5,08N 3 =7140      73,0
5,06N 3 =2140      23,0
8,03N 3 +22200      50,0
0,010N 4 X -12      10098,0
26
Ost / alle
ADB105
953
D3
AB8
K3
104
AK1076
KD54
26O
842
KD872
4
10963
W 4 X -2
976
AB6
B9852
72
SA
N133
S133
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 3 =4140      13,0
5,08N 2 +14140      73,0
8,06N 3 +14170      20,0
0,03W 1 +14      11058,0
2,010N 2 =4110      96,0
27
Süd / -
9852
DB2
KB75
DB
D
AK105
8642
7643
27
S
A106
9874
A3
AK108
O/W 4 +1
KB743
63
D109
952
SA
N
S
O52512
W52512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 2 +19      14010,0
4,08W 2 +25      17074,0
0,06O 2 +34      20028,0
4,03W 2 +2D      17054,0
4,010W 2 +25      17094,0

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 +34−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +3K+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +310−710=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -23−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +26−200=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -32−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +36+200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +3B−710=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +22+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1 +14−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 X -18−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +28+170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -3D+150=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +310−710=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 +34−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +3K+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -6A−300=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +23+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 1 +14−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +37−210=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -210−300=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +28+170=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -3D+150=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +32+210=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +36+200=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−710=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -49−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +37−210=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -15−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +26−200=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +23+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -23−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  57,87 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +32+210=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 X -18−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -24+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (38,43 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -12−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (50,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -37+300=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,56 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -6A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (47,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -210−300=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -49−400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 -15+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  38,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP