1719 - Bamberg - 17.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl106,063,1010
2.7Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich94,055,958
3.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter83,049,405
4.5Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich81,048,213
5.3Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher80,047,62
6.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch79,047,02
7.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza76,045,24
8.2Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann73,043,45

1719 - Bamberg - 17.07.2019

1
Nord / -
AD982
AD8
KB
B96
KB
95
9764
D7542
N
1
7543
K106
A85
AK8
N/S 3 =
106
B7432
D1032
103
SA
N132
S132
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 1 =A80      16,0
3,06N 1 +2A140      53,0
6,04N 1 +3A170      20,0
3,07N 1 +2A140      33,0
2
Ost / NS
K2
963
K1043
D1096
B43
B7
8765
K843
2O
D985
AD852
2
A52
N/S 3 =
A1076
K104
ADB9
B7
SA
N131
S131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 2 +1B110      13,0
0,06S 1SA =B90      56,0
3,04N 3 =5110      23,0
6,07O 2 -3B150      30,0
3
Süd / OW
K42
AB4
9532
743
A107
1097632
AB
95
3
S
8653
D
K874
K1086
N/S 1SA +1
DB9
K85
D106
ADB2
SA
N1212
S1212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 2 =A      11016,0
4,06W 2 -23200      52,0
2,04N 1SA +14120      24,0
6,07W 2 -37300      30,0
4
West / alle
853
A64
AK82
D65
K42
KB87532
9
97
W4
D10
D10
1053
KB10432
O/W 6 X -4
AB976
9
DB764
A8
SA
N1652
S1552
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 5 X -2A500      10,0
2,06W 4 X -1A200      54,0
0,04N 3SA -1D      10026,0
4,07S 3 +39230      32,0
5
Nord / NS
A965
DB98
642
D8
DB
K73
DB85
AK64
N
5
108
10642
K109
7532
N/S 2SA =
K7432
A5
A73
B109
SA
N122
S122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2 +1A140      24,0
0,07S 2 =A110      66,0
6,05O 4 X -4B800      30,0
4,01S 2 +2A170      42,0
6
Ost / OW
K10762
1063
D65
108
B3
A92
AKB3
AB72
6O
D95
K875
1094
D96
O/W 3SA =
A84
DB4
872
K543
SA
N
S
O33313
W33313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2SA =6      12022,0
2,07O 2SA +23      18064,0
0,05W 3SA =2      60036,0
6,01O 3SA -18100      40,0
7
Süd / alle
B975
K95
B4
D1064
1086
8762
752
A75
7
S
AK43
A1043
D98
B2
N/S 3SA =
D2
DB
AK1063
K983
SA
N3323
S3323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 1SA +18120      23,0
6,07N 2SA +1A150      60,0
3,05S 1SA +12120      33,0
0,01S 2 +18110      46,0
8
West / -
KD954
3
K1084
1097
762
KD8
D97653
A
W8
A83
A1094
B
KB542
O/W 2 =
B10
B7652
A2
D863
SA
N
S
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 -1K50      24,0
2,07O 3SA -1350      64,0
2,05O 2 -1B50      34,0
6,01O 3SA -2B100      40,0
9
Nord / OW
D1086
A943
A7
A75
AK
105
KD95
D9832
N
9
B72
B8762
104
KB10
N/S 2 =
9543
KD
B8632
64
SA
N12
S12
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 1SA X =6180      30,0
4,01S 1 +310170      72,0
0,06N 1SA =290      46,0
2,02O 2 -13100      54,0
10
Ost / alle
DB32
AD106
KD82
A
A98
K4
A3
DB10763
10O
K6
98732
B1096
82
N/S 2 +1
10754
B5
754
K954
SA
N213
S213
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 1 +1K      9036,0
5,01S 2 +1K140      71,0
2,06W 3 -1K100      44,0
5,02S 3 =D140      51,0
11
Süd / -
B95
B72
KD76
1053
A3
AKD8
AB4
AKD8
11
S
KD10872
95
952
94
O/W 7SA =
64
10643
1083
B762
SA
N
S
O54577
W54577
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3SA +45      52033,0
3,01W 3SA +49      52073,0
6,06O 4 +36      51040,0
0,02W 6SA +16      102056,0
12
West / NS
KD7
AKB5
D86
K106
A983
10932
97542
W12
B1064
D76
972
ADB
O/W 5 X -3
52
84
AKB10543
83
SA
N44
S43
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 3SA +24660      35,0
5,01N 3SA +34690      71,0
1,06N 3SA +2B660      45,0
5,02N 3SA +3B690      51,0
13
Nord / alle
KD8
B85
98
AKB75
A965
10732
AKD2
4
N
13
B432
AD94
B1076
3
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
107
K6
543
D109862
SA
N31
S31
O333
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 2 +110      14065,0
6,08N 3 =3110      40,0
1,02W 2 +1A      14015,0
4,07O 2 +110      11052,0
14
Ost / -
A2
AKB1054
832
AB
B10654
3
AD4
K742
14O
D873
D82
KB1097
10
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
K9
976
65
D98653
SA
N331
S331
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 3 =10140      60,0
2,08W 4 X -1A100      44,0
2,02W 4 X -1A100      14,0
2,07W 4 X -1A100      54,0
15
Süd / NS
B853
A985
K74
65
A972
KD4
A
KD1073
15
S
KD106
10762
D32
94
O/W 4 +1
4
B3
B109865
AB82
SA
N2
S2
O4354
W4354
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 4 -1650      60,0
2,08W 4 +1K      45044,0
2,02W 4 +1A      45014,0
2,07W 4 +16      45054,0
16
West / OW
6
KB542
K109
9542
KD93
A73
A4
KB73
W16
84
1098
DB765
D106
N/S 1 =
AB10752
D6
832
A8
SA
N11
S11
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 1 -1A      5065,0
1,08S 2 -1A      5045,0
4,02W 3SA -16100      12,0
6,07W 2SA -24200      50,0
17
Nord / -
AB84
K1065
AB2
AD
K92
A9
743
B10753
N
17
D7653
74
D10865
9
N/S 4 +1
10
DB832
K9
K8642
SA
N42524
S42514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 4 +19450      74,0
4,08N 3SA +23460      52,0
0,03N 6 -19      5026,0
6,01S 6 =B980      60,0
18
Ost / NS
D742
B95
98
D1097
B10965
D1076
D2
82
18O
A832
A1053
AB654
O 3 =
AK83
K4
KB764
K3
SA
N121
S121
O13
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 -3A      30076,0
6,08O 2 =4      9050,0
2,03N 3SA -25      20024,0
4,01S 2 -18      10062,0
19
Süd / OW
A10952
652
D106
K3
B
1074
9853
A10764
19
S
643
AD983
74
D92
N/S 4 +1
KD87
KB
AKB2
B85
SA
N454
S454
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 4 +27480      71,0
1,08S 4 +19450      55,0
5,03N 5 +17480      21,0
1,01N 4 +13450      65,0
20
West / alle
876
A43
B74
A1062
B532
1096
D65
943
W20
AD9
B852
A93
D75
N/S 3SA =
K104
KD7
K1082
KB8
SA
N33223
S33223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 2 X -441100      70,0
0,08O 1SA -12100      56,0
2,03O 1SA X -1K200      24,0
4,01O 1SA -32300      62,0
21
Nord / NS
DB96
D953
K109
95
A85
B104
D742
AB2
N
21
K10743
A
AB83
K86
O/W 4 +1
2
K8762
65
D10743
SA
N
S
O2552
W2552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 3SA =6      40074,0
0,05O 4 =3      42016,0
5,08O 4 -1250      61,0
5,04O 4 -1350      31,0
22
Ost / OW
B1098
A764
B75
AB
KD64
KB9
D1096
43
22O
A732
D852
A84
D9
N/S 2SA =
5
103
K32
K1087652
SA
N32
S32
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 2SA -37300      70,0
3,05O 3 -15100      13,0
3,08O 3 -15100      63,0
0,04S 3 X -1K      10036,0
23
Süd / alle
B6
75
DB10
DB10874
D1084
DB1098
972
K
23
S
A972
62
AK63
953
O/W 4 X -2
K53
AK43
854
A62
SA
N43
S43
O112
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 1SA +1D120      76,0
5,05O 2 -2A200      11,0
5,08O 3 -2A200      61,0
2,04S 1SA +3D180      34,0
24
West / -
K84
KD82
86532
2
DB10932
93
K97
A9
W24
A6
AB64
AD4
KB83
O/W 3SA +2
75
1075
B10
D107654
SA
N
S
O43455
W43455
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 4 +2K      48074,0
2,05O 4 +25      48014,0
6,08W 6 -1K50      60,0
2,04W 4 +22      48034,0
25
Nord / OW
K8753
D76542
62
1062
8
A74
K107542
N
25
ADB4
AK3
B10
A983
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
9
B109
KD9853
DB6
SA
N
S
O5133
W5233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 5 +14      62042,0
1,03W 3SA +25      66015,0
6,06W 3 +24      15020,0
1,08O 3SA +2B      66075,0
26
Ost / alle
K1043
D
B85
KB943
A76
10832
AD94
D7
26O
D82
A9754
32
1065
N/S 2SA =
B95
KB6
K1076
A82
SA
N2112
S2112
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 1SA +13120      44,0
0,03S 1SA =890      16,0
6,06S 2SA +24180      20,0
4,08S 2SA +14150      72,0
27
Süd / -
963
B10762
KD108
7
AK
K8543
A43
B93
27
S
B1074
A9
B652
1042
N/S 1SA +1
D852
D
97
AKD865
SA
N112
S112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 1 =A80      44,0
4,03N 1SA =A90      12,0
6,06S 2 +1A110      20,0
0,08S 3 -2A      10076,0
28
West / NS
10
DB632
D6
A10753
AD98752
5
98
KD6
W28
63
10974
107542
84
S 4SA +1
KB4
AK8
AKB3
B92
SA
N5354
S5355
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 4 +13650      44,0
5,03S 5 +1A680      11,0
5,06S 4 +2K680      21,0
0,08W 3 X -2D300      76,0

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1B+110=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (47,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestS 5 +1A+680=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,95 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1 +310+170=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−520=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,45 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (49,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (47,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 6 =B+980=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -32+300=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  63,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,95 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -37+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (45,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +3A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (47,02 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (47,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 6 -19−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 +17+480=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA X -1K+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6SA +16−1020=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  43,45 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (47,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+680=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA X =6+180=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +1K−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 X -4B+800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,95 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +39+230=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,45 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 6 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 +17+480=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA X -1K+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (49,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 X -1K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +3D+180=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 +14−620=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,95 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 X -44+1100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,45 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (45,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (47,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +36−510=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,10 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 X -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +3D+180=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (49,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 +14−620=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (47,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -23+200=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (47,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 X -4B+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (45,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,95 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,45 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 6SA +16−1020=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (47,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -23+200=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,95 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,45 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +24−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (49,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +36−510=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (45,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 6 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 6 =B+980=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -32+300=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  47,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,45 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 X -44+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (47,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1 +310+170=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +49−520=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (47,62 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -3B+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -37+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +39+230=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (45,24 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 X -2D+300=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  55,95 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (63,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+110=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (43,45 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (47,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA X =6+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +1K−90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerL. Koch (47,02 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6 -1K+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (55,95 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 X -2D+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP